*

Оффлайн

1       RUSSIA   RUS            
1-1       VOLKOV Alexey               
1-2       GARANICHEV Evgeniy               
1-3       MALYSHKO Dmitry               
1-4       SHIPULIN Anton      
         
2       NORWAY   NOR            
2-1       L'ABEE-LUND Henrik               
2-2       BOE Johannes Thingnes               
2-3       BOE Tarjei               
2-4       SVENDSEN Emil Hegle   
            
3       GERMANY   GER            
3-1       LESSER Erik               
3-2       BIRNBACHER Andreas               
3-3       DOLL Benedikt               
3-4       SCHEMPP Simon   
            
4       FRANCE   FRA            
4-1       FOURCADE Simon               
4-2       FILLON MAILLET Quentin               
4-3       DESTHIEUX Simon               
4-4       FOURCADE Martin
               
5       AUSTRIA   AUT            
5-1       GROSSEGGER Sven               
5-2       EBERHARD Julian               
5-3       EDER Simon               
5-4       LANDERTINGER Dominik
               
6       UKRAINE   UKR            
6-1       SEMENOV Sergey               
6-2       ZHYRNYI Oleksander               
6-3       PRYMA Artem               
6-4       PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro   
            
7       CANADA   CAN            
7-1       GOW Christian               
7-2       SMITH Nathan               
7-3       GOW Scott               
7-4       GREEN Brendan      
         
8       CZECH REPUBLIC   CZE            
8-1       KRCMAR Michal               
8-2       SLESINGR Michal               
8-3       SOUKUP Jaroslav               
8-4       MORAVEC Ondrej      
         
9       SLOVENIA   SLO            
9-1       FAK Jakov               
9-2       BAUER Klemen               
9-3       TRSAN Rok               
9-4       DOVZAN Miha               
10       SWITZERLAND   SUI            
10-1       WIESTNER Serafin               
10-2       WEGER Benjamin               
10-3       FINELLO Jeremy               
10-4       JAEGER Martin      
         
11       ITALY   ITA            
11-1       DE LORENZI Christian               
11-2       HOFER Lukas               
11-3       BORMOLINI Thomas               
11-4       WINDISCH Dominik   
            
12       BELARUS   BLR            
12-1       CHEPELIN Vladimir               
12-2       LIADOV Yuryi               
12-3       BOCHARNIKOV Sergey               
12-4       DYUZHEV Dmitriy   
            
13       BULGARIA   BUL            
13-1       ANEV Krasimir               
13-2       GERDZHIKOV Dimitar               
13-3       ILIEV Vladimir               
13-4       KLETCHEROV Michail   
            
14       SLOVAKIA   SVK            
14-1       HASILLA Tomas               
14-2       KAZAR Matej               
14-3       MATIASKO Miroslav               
14-4       OTCENAS Martin      
         
15       ESTONIA   EST            
15-1       KOIV Kauri               
15-2       ERMITS Kalev               
15-3       LESSING Roland               
15-4       REMMELG Martin      
         
16       KAZAKHSTAN   KAZ            
16-1       SAVITSKIY Yan               
16-2       BRAUN Maxim               
16-3       PODKORYTOV Vassiliy               
16-4       PANTOV Anton      
         
17       SWEDEN   SWE            
17-1       STENERSEN Torstein               
17-2       ARMGREN Ted               
17-3       LINDSTROEM Fredrik               
17-4       NELIN Jesper   
            
18       ROMANIA   ROU            
18-1       BUTA George               
18-2       FAUR Remus               
18-3       PUCHIANU Cornel               
18-4       SERBAN Denis   
            
19       USA   USA            
19-1       BAILEY Lowell               
19-2       BURKE Tim               
19-3       NORDGREN Leif               
19-4       DOHERTY Sean   
            
20       GREAT BRITAIN   GBR            
20-1       LAPONDER Marcel               
20-2       DIXON Scott               
20-3       KANE Kevin               
20-4       GLEAVE Alex   
            
21       POLAND   POL            
21-1       JANIK Mateusz               
21-2       GUZIK Grzegorz               
21-3       SZCZUREK Lukasz               
21-4       PENAR Rafal   
            
22       FINLAND   FIN            
22-1       GRONMAN Tuomas               
22-2       HIIDENSALO Olli               
22-3       HAKALA Matti               
22-4       LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
               
23       LITHUANIA   LTU            
23-1       DOMBROVSKI Karol               
23-2       KAUKENAS Tomas               
23-3       STROLIA Vytautas               
23-4       SUSLAVICIUS Rokas   
            
24       JAPAN   JPN            
24-1       NAGAI Junji               
24-2       TACHIZAKI Mikito               
24-3       KOBONOKI Tsukasa               
24-4       NAKAJIMA Yuki      
         
25       LATVIA   LAT            
25-1       RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs               
25-2       DEKSNIS Ingus               
25-3       SLOTINS Roberts               
25-4       LUSA Daumants      
         
26       KOREA   KOR            
26-1       JUN Je-Uk               
26-2       KIM Jongmin               
26-3       KIM Yonggyu               
26-4       LEE Su-Young   
            
27       SERBIA   SRB            
27-1       HODZIC Edin               
27-2       RASTIC Damir               
27-3       HRKALOVIC Emir               
27-4       KRSMANOVIC Dejan
 

2 этап Эстафета мужчины (до 16:30 13.12.2015)
« Ответ #1 : 12 Декабря 2015, 20:59:41 »
1       RUSSIA   RUS        -3   
2       NORWAY   NOR    -1       
3       GERMANY   GER    -2       
---
4       FRANCE   FRA            -4
 

2 этап Эстафета мужчины (до 16:30 13.12.2015)
« Ответ #2 : 12 Декабря 2015, 22:08:39 »
2 NORWAY  NOR -1
4 FRANCE   FRA -2
11 ITALY   ITA -8
Запас
1 RUSSIA  RUS  -4
 

*

2 этап Эстафета мужчины (до 16:30 13.12.2015)
« Ответ #3 : 12 Декабря 2015, 22:32:09 »
3 GERMANY GER - 1
5 AUSTRIA AUT - 5
19 USA USA - 7

11 ITALY ITA - 8
 

*

2 этап Эстафета мужчины (до 16:30 13.12.2015)
« Ответ #4 : 12 Декабря 2015, 23:18:16 »
1 RUSSIA - 3
2 NORWAY - 2
4 FRANCE - 4

3 GERMANY - 1
 

2 этап Эстафета мужчины (до 16:30 13.12.2015)
« Ответ #5 : 13 Декабря 2015, 06:21:21 »
1 RUSSIA - 1
2 NORWAY - 2
4 FRANCE - 3

3 GERMANY - 4
 

2 этап Эстафета мужчины (до 16:30 13.12.2015)
« Ответ #6 : 13 Декабря 2015, 07:33:19 »
2 NORWAY - 1
1 RUSSIA - 2
3 GERMANY - 3

Запас:
4 FRANCE - 4
 

*

Оффлайн

2 этап Эстафета мужчины (до 16:30 13.12.2015)
« Ответ #7 : 13 Декабря 2015, 07:36:53 »
4 FRANCE FRA - 2
1 RUSSIA RUS - 3
2 NORWAY NOR - 1
запас
3 GERMANY-4
 

*

2 этап Эстафета мужчины (до 16:30 13.12.2015)
« Ответ #8 : 13 Декабря 2015, 09:02:13 »
3 GERMANY GER - 1
2 NORWAY NOR - 2
1 RUSSIA RUS - 3
зап
4 FRANCE FRA - 4
 

*

2 этап Эстафета мужчины (до 16:30 13.12.2015)
« Ответ #9 : 13 Декабря 2015, 09:53:02 »
1       RUSSIA   RUS  - 3               
2       NORWAY   NOR  - 1                           
4       FRANCE   FRA  - 2         
_____________________________
3       GERMANY   GER - 4           
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*