*

Оффлайн

48 тур до( 15-00 22.12)
« : 19 Декабря 2015, 17:22:50 »
1\22.12.2015 15:00 Металлург Нк- Барыс
2\22.12.2015 16:30 Сибирь - Авангард
3\22.12.2015 16:00 Металлург Мг - Витязь
4\22.12.2015 17:00 Югра - Автомобилист
5\22.12.2015 17:00 Салават Юлаев - Динамо Мск
6\22.12.2015 19:00 Торпедо - СКА
7\22.12.2015 19:30 Слован - Динамо Мн
8\22.12.2015 19:30 Спартак - Йокерит
9\22.12.2015 21:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Р
10\23.12.2015 16:00 Локомотив - Амур
11\23.12.2015 16:00 ХК Сочи - Адмирал
12\23.12.2015 16:00 Северсталь - Лада
13\23.12.2015 18:30 ЦСКА - Ак Барс
14\24.12.2015 16:00 Медвешчак - Динамо Мн
15\24.12.2015 16:00 Салават Юлаев - Спартак
16\24.12.2015 16:00 Югра - Витязь
17\24.12.2015 16:00 Металлург Мг - СКА
18\24.12.2015 16:00 Трактор - Динамо Мск
19\24.12.2015 16:00 Сибирь - Барыс
20\24.12.2015 16:00 Металлург Нк - Авангард
« Последнее редактирование: 27 Декабря 2015, 15:41:35 от fc-slavyane »
 

48 тур до( 15-00 22.12)
« Ответ #1 : 19 Декабря 2015, 21:21:51 »

1\22.12.2015 15:00 Металлург Нк- Барыс  2-3
2\22.12.2015 16:30 Сибирь - Авангард   3-2
3\22.12.2015 16:00 Металлург Мг - Витязь  3-2
4\22.12.2015 17:00 Югра - Автомобилист  3-2
5\22.12.2015 17:00 Салават Юлаев - Динамо Мск  3-2
6\22.12.2015 19:00 Торпедо - СКА  2-3
7\22.12.2015 19:30 Слован - Динамо Мн  3-2
8\22.12.2015 19:30 Спартак - Йокерит  2-3
9\22.12.2015 21:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Р  3-2
10\23.12.2015 16:00 Локомотив - Амур   3-2
11\23.12.2015 16:00 ХК Сочи - Адмирал  3-2
12\23.12.2015 16:00 Северсталь - Лада  3-2
13\23.12.2015 18:30 ЦСКА - Ак Барс  3-2
14\24.12.2015 16:00 Медвешчак - Динамо Мн  3-2
15\24.12.2015 16:00 Салават Юлаев - Спартак  3-2
16\24.12.2015 16:00 Югра - Витязь   3-2
17\24.12.2015 16:00 Металлург Мг - СКА  3-2
18\24.12.2015 16:00 Трактор - Динамо Мск  2-3
19\24.12.2015 16:00 Сибирь - Барыс   3-2
20\24.12.2015 16:00 Металлург Нк - Авангард  2-3
 

48 тур до( 15-00 22.12)
« Ответ #2 : 19 Декабря 2015, 21:36:32 »
1\22.12.2015 15:00 Металлург Нк- Барыс 4-3
2\22.12.2015 16:30 Сибирь - Авангард 2-3
3\22.12.2015 16:00 Металлург Мг - Витязь 3-1
4\22.12.2015 17:00 Югра - Автомобилист 1-2
5\22.12.2015 17:00 Салават Юлаев - Динамо Мск 3-1
6\22.12.2015 19:00 Торпедо - СКА 2-3
7\22.12.2015 19:30 Слован - Динамо Мн 4-3
8\22.12.2015 19:30 Спартак - Йокерит 3-2
9\22.12.2015 21:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Р 3-2
10\23.12.2015 16:00 Локомотив - Амур 3-1
11\23.12.2015 16:00 ХК Сочи - Адмирал 2-2
12\23.12.2015 16:00 Северсталь - Лада 1-2
13\23.12.2015 18:30 ЦСКА - Ак Барс 3-2
14\24.12.2015 16:00 Медвешчак - Динамо Мн 3-2
15\24.12.2015 16:00 Салават Юлаев - Спартак 3-1
16\24.12.2015 16:00 Югра - Витязь 2-1
17\24.12.2015 16:00 Металлург Мг - СКА 4-2
18\24.12.2015 16:00 Трактор - Динамо Мск 2-2
19\24.12.2015 16:00 Сибирь - Барыс 3-1
20\24.12.2015 16:00 Металлург Нк - Авангард 3-4
 

48 тур до( 15-00 22.12)
« Ответ #3 : 20 Декабря 2015, 00:22:01 »
1\22.12.2015 15:00 Металлург Нк- Барыс 2-4
2\22.12.2015 16:30 Сибирь - Авангард 3-2
3\22.12.2015 16:00 Металлург Мг - Витязь 4-1
4\22.12.2015 17:00 Югра - Автомобилист 3-2
5\22.12.2015 17:00 Салават Юлаев - Динамо Мск 4-3
6\22.12.2015 19:00 Торпедо - СКА 2-4
7\22.12.2015 19:30 Слован - Динамо Мн 2-1
8\22.12.2015 19:30 Спартак - Йокерит 2-4
9\22.12.2015 21:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Р 3-2
10\23.12.2015 16:00 Локомотив - Амур 3-1
11\23.12.2015 16:00 ХК Сочи - Адмирал 3-2
12\23.12.2015 16:00 Северсталь - Лада 2-4
13\23.12.2015 18:30 ЦСКА - Ак Барс 4-3
14\24.12.2015 16:00 Медвешчак - Динамо Мн 4-2
15\24.12.2015 16:00 Салават Юлаев - Спартак 3-1
16\24.12.2015 16:00 Югра - Витязь 2-3
17\24.12.2015 16:00 Металлург Мг - СКА 4-2
18\24.12.2015 16:00 Трактор - Динамо Мск 2-3
19\24.12.2015 16:00 Сибирь - Барыс 3-1
20\24.12.2015 16:00 Металлург Нк - Авангард 2-4
 

*

48 тур до( 15-00 22.12)
« Ответ #4 : 20 Декабря 2015, 02:51:38 »
1\22.12.2015 15:00 Металлург Нк- Барыс 4-1
2\22.12.2015 16:30 Сибирь - Авангард 3-2
3\22.12.2015 16:00 Металлург Мг - Витязь 4-1
4\22.12.2015 17:00 Югра - Автомобилист 3-3
5\22.12.2015 17:00 Салават Юлаев - Динамо Мск 4-3
6\22.12.2015 19:00 Торпедо - СКА 1-4
7\22.12.2015 19:30 Слован - Динамо Мн 2-1
8\22.12.2015 19:30 Спартак - Йокерит 1-8
9\22.12.2015 21:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Р 4-4
10\23.12.2015 16:00 Локомотив - Амур 3-0
11\23.12.2015 16:00 ХК Сочи - Адмирал 3-2
12\23.12.2015 16:00 Северсталь - Лада 3-1
13\23.12.2015 18:30 ЦСКА - Ак Барс 4-3
14\24.12.2015 16:00 Медвешчак - Динамо Мн 3-3
15\24.12.2015 16:00 Салават Юлаев - Спартак 4-0
16\24.12.2015 16:00 Югра - Витязь 2-2
17\24.12.2015 16:00 Металлург Мг - СКА 4-3
18\24.12.2015 16:00 Трактор - Динамо Мск 3-2
19\24.12.2015 16:00 Сибирь - Барыс 5-1
20\24.12.2015 16:00 Металлург Нк - Авангард 2-4
 

*

48 тур до( 15-00 22.12)
« Ответ #5 : 20 Декабря 2015, 06:35:18 »

1\22.12.2015 15:00 Металлург Нк- Барыс 2-3
2\22.12.2015 16:30 Сибирь - Авангард 3-2
3\22.12.2015 16:00 Металлург Мг - Витязь 4-2
4\22.12.2015 17:00 Югра - Автомобилист 2-3
5\22.12.2015 17:00 Салават Юлаев - Динамо Мск 3-2
6\22.12.2015 19:00 Торпедо - СКА 3-2
7\22.12.2015 19:30 Слован - Динамо Мн 1-2
8\22.12.2015 19:30 Спартак - Йокерит 1-3
9\22.12.2015 21:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Р 2-3
10\23.12.2015 16:00 Локомотив - Амур 4-2
11\23.12.2015 16:00 ХК Сочи - Адмирал 2-3
12\23.12.2015 16:00 Северсталь - Лада 1-2
13\23.12.2015 18:30 ЦСКА - Ак Барс 3-2
14\24.12.2015 16:00 Медвешчак - Динамо Мн 1-2
15\24.12.2015 16:00 Салават Юлаев - Спартак 4-2
16\24.12.2015 16:00 Югра - Витязь 2-3
17\24.12.2015 16:00 Металлург Мг - СКА 4-2
18\24.12.2015 16:00 Трактор - Динамо Мск 2-4
19\24.12.2015 16:00 Сибирь - Барыс 4-2
20\24.12.2015 16:00 Металлург Нк - Авангард 2-4
 

48 тур до( 15-00 22.12)
« Ответ #6 : 20 Декабря 2015, 07:18:45 »
1\22.12.2015 15:00 Металлург Нк- Барыс 4-3
2\22.12.2015 16:30 Сибирь - Авангард 1-3
3\22.12.2015 16:00 Металлург Мг - Витязь 3-2
4\22.12.2015 17:00 Югра - Автомобилист 1-2
5\22.12.2015 17:00 Салават Юлаев - Динамо Мск 4-3+
6\22.12.2015 19:00 Торпедо - СКА 2-3
7\22.12.2015 19:30 Слован - Динамо Мн 4-2
8\22.12.2015 19:30 Спартак - Йокерит 3-2+
9\22.12.2015 21:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Р 3-2
10\23.12.2015 16:00 Локомотив - Амур 4-1
11\23.12.2015 16:00 ХК Сочи - Адмирал 2-1
12\23.12.2015 16:00 Северсталь - Лада 4-2
13\23.12.2015 18:30 ЦСКА - Ак Барс 3-2
14\24.12.2015 16:00 Медвешчак - Динамо Мн 3-2+
15\24.12.2015 16:00 Салават Юлаев - Спартак 3-1
16\24.12.2015 16:00 Югра - Витязь 2-4
17\24.12.2015 16:00 Металлург Мг - СКА 4-3
18\24.12.2015 16:00 Трактор - Динамо Мск 2-4
19\24.12.2015 16:00 Сибирь - Барыс 3-1
20\24.12.2015 16:00 Металлург Нк - Авангард 3-4
 

*

48 тур до( 15-00 22.12)
« Ответ #7 : 20 Декабря 2015, 08:12:13 »
1\22.12.2015 15:00 Металлург Нк- Барыс 1-3
2\22.12.2015 16:30 Сибирь - Авангард 2-4
3\22.12.2015 16:00 Металлург Мг - Витязь 3-0
4\22.12.2015 17:00 Югра - Автомобилист 2-1+
5\22.12.2015 17:00 Салават Юлаев - Динамо Мск 2-3+
6\22.12.2015 19:00 Торпедо - СКА 4-2
7\22.12.2015 19:30 Слован - Динамо Мн 3-1
8\22.12.2015 19:30 Спартак - Йокерит 2-4
9\22.12.2015 21:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Р 3-1
10\23.12.2015 16:00 Локомотив - Амур 4-1
11\23.12.2015 16:00 ХК Сочи - Адмирал 2-3+
12\23.12.2015 16:00 Северсталь - Лада 2-1
13\23.12.2015 18:30 ЦСКА - Ак Барс 3-1
14\24.12.2015 16:00 Медвешчак - Динамо Мн 3-1
15\24.12.2015 16:00 Салават Юлаев - Спартак 2-3+
16\24.12.2015 16:00 Югра - Витязь 2-1+
17\24.12.2015 16:00 Металлург Мг - СКА 3-2+
18\24.12.2015 16:00 Трактор - Динамо Мск 1-3
19\24.12.2015 16:00 Сибирь - Барыс 3-1
20\24.12.2015 16:00 Металлург Нк - Авангард 0-4
 

*

Оффлайн

48 тур до( 15-00 22.12)
« Ответ #8 : 21 Декабря 2015, 13:03:31 »
1\22.12.2015 15:00 Металлург Нк- Барыс 3-4
2\22.12.2015 16:30 Сибирь - Авангард 3-2
3\22.12.2015 16:00 Металлург Мг - Витязь 4-1
4\22.12.2015 17:00 Югра - Автомобилист 2-1
5\22.12.2015 17:00 Салават Юлаев - Динамо Мск 4-3
6\22.12.2015 19:00 Торпедо - СКА 2-4
7\22.12.2015 19:30 Слован - Динамо Мн 3-2
8\22.12.2015 19:30 Спартак - Йокерит 1-3
9\22.12.2015 21:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Р 3-2
10\23.12.2015 16:00 Локомотив - Амур 2-0
11\23.12.2015 16:00 ХК Сочи - Адмирал 4-2
12\23.12.2015 16:00 Северсталь - Лада 2-1
13\23.12.2015 18:30 ЦСКА - Ак Барс 3-1
14\24.12.2015 16:00 Медвешчак - Динамо Мн 3-2
15\24.12.2015 16:00 Салават Юлаев - Спартак 4-2
16\24.12.2015 16:00 Югра - Витязь 2-1
17\24.12.2015 16:00 Металлург Мг - СКА 4-3
18\24.12.2015 16:00 Трактор - Динамо Мск 2-3
19\24.12.2015 16:00 Сибирь - Барыс 4-2
20\24.12.2015 16:00 Металлург Нк - Авангард 1-3
 

48 тур до( 15-00 22.12)
« Ответ #9 : 21 Декабря 2015, 16:41:56 »
1\22.12.2015 15:00 Металлург Нк- Барыс 2-4
2\22.12.2015 16:30 Сибирь - Авангард 3-2
3\22.12.2015 16:00 Металлург Мг - Витязь 4-2
4\22.12.2015 17:00 Югра - Автомобилист 3-4
5\22.12.2015 17:00 Салават Юлаев - Динамо Мск 4-3
6\22.12.2015 19:00 Торпедо - СКА 2-3
7\22.12.2015 19:30 Слован - Динамо Мн 3-2
8\22.12.2015 19:30 Спартак - Йокерит 2-4
9\22.12.2015 21:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Р 3-2
10\23.12.2015 16:00 Локомотив - Амур 3-1
11\23.12.2015 16:00 ХК Сочи - Адмирал 4-2
12\23.12.2015 16:00 Северсталь - Лада 2-1
13\23.12.2015 18:30 ЦСКА - Ак Барс 4-3
14\24.12.2015 16:00 Медвешчак - Динамо Мн 4-3
15\24.12.2015 16:00 Салават Юлаев - Спартак 3-1
16\24.12.2015 16:00 Югра - Витязь 2-4
17\24.12.2015 16:00 Металлург Мг - СКА 4-2
18\24.12.2015 16:00 Трактор - Динамо Мск 2-4
19\24.12.2015 16:00 Сибирь - Барыс 3-2
20\24.12.2015 16:00 Металлург Нк - Авангард 2-4
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*