*

Оффлайн

51 тур до (15-30 3 января 2016)
« : 30 Декабря 2015, 10:36:01 »
1\03.01.2016 15:30 Барыс - Югра
2\04.01.2016 10:00 Амур - Металлург Мг
3\04.01.2016 10:00 Адмирал - Салават Юлаев
4\04.01.2016 13:00 Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик
5\04.01.2016 14:30 Сибирь - Трактор
6\04.01.2016 17:00 Торпедо - Лада
7\04.01.2016 17:00 ЦСКА - ХК Сочи
8\04.01.2016 17:00 Динамо Мск - СКА
9\04.01.2016 17:00 Северсталь - Локомотив
10\04.01.2016 19:30 Динамо Мн - Ак Барс
11\04.01.2016 20:30 Динамо Р - Слован
12\04.01.2016 21:00 Медвешчак - Йокерит
13\05.01.2016 14:00 Авангард - Югра
14\05.01.2016 16:30 Барыс - Автомобилист
« Последнее редактирование: 11 Января 2016, 15:58:47 от fc-slavyane »
 

51 тур до (15-30 3 января 2016)
« Ответ #1 : 30 Декабря 2015, 12:13:38 »
1\03.01.2016 15:30 Барыс - Югра 3-1
2\04.01.2016 10:00 Амур - Металлург Мг 1-2
3\04.01.2016 10:00 Адмирал - Салават Юлаев 1-2
4\04.01.2016 13:00 Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик 2-1
5\04.01.2016 14:30 Сибирь - Трактор 3-2
6\04.01.2016 17:00 Торпедо - Лада 2-1
7\04.01.2016 17:00 ЦСКА - ХК Сочи 3-1
8\04.01.2016 17:00 Динамо Мск - СКА 2-3
9\04.01.2016 17:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 0-2
10\04.01.2016 19:30 Динамо Мн - Ак Барс 1-2
11\04.01.2016 20:30 Динамо Р - Слован 2-2
12\04.01.2016 21:00 Медвешчак - Йокерит 2-3
13\05.01.2016 14:00 Авангард - Югра 2-0
14\05.01.2016 16:30 Барыс - Автомобилист 3-1
 

51 тур до (15-30 3 января 2016)
« Ответ #2 : 30 Декабря 2015, 14:50:17 »

1\03.01.2016 15:30 Барыс - Югра  3-2
2\04.01.2016 10:00 Амур - Металлург Мг  2-3
3\04.01.2016 10:00 Адмирал - Салават Юлаев   3-2
4\04.01.2016 13:00 Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик  2-3
5\04.01.2016 14:30 Сибирь - Трактор  3-2
6\04.01.2016 17:00 Торпедо - Лада  3-2
7\04.01.2016 17:00 ЦСКА - ХК Сочи  3-2
8\04.01.2016 17:00 Динамо Мск - СКА  3-2
9\04.01.2016 17:00 Северсталь - Локомотив  2-3
10\04.01.2016 19:30 Динамо Мн - Ак Барс  3-2
11\04.01.2016 20:30 Динамо Р - Слован  3-2
12\04.01.2016 21:00 Медвешчак - Йокерит  2-3
13\05.01.2016 14:00 Авангард - Югра  3-2
14\05.01.2016 16:30 Барыс - Автомобилист  3-2
 

*

Оффлайн

51 тур до (15-30 3 января 2016)
« Ответ #3 : 30 Декабря 2015, 17:32:57 »
1\03.01.2016 15:30 Барыс - Югра 5-2
2\04.01.2016 10:00 Амур - Металлург Мг 1-2
3\04.01.2016 10:00 Адмирал - Салават Юлаев 1-1
4\04.01.2016 13:00 Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик 3-2
5\04.01.2016 14:30 Сибирь - Трактор 4-1
6\04.01.2016 17:00 Торпедо - Лада 3-1
7\04.01.2016 17:00 ЦСКА - ХК Сочи 4-2
8\04.01.2016 17:00 Динамо Мск - СКА 2-2
9\04.01.2016 17:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 0-1
10\04.01.2016 19:30 Динамо Мн - Ак Барс 2-2
11\04.01.2016 20:30 Динамо Р - Слован 1-0
12\04.01.2016 21:00 Медвешчак - Йокерит 3-4
13\05.01.2016 14:00 Авангард - Югра 3-1
14\05.01.2016 16:30 Барыс - Автомобилист 3-2
 

*

51 тур до (15-30 3 января 2016)
« Ответ #4 : 30 Декабря 2015, 20:45:13 »
1\03.01.2016 15:30 Барыс - Югра 3-2
2\04.01.2016 10:00 Амур - Металлург Мг 1-4
3\04.01.2016 10:00 Адмирал - Салават Юлаев 2-4
4\04.01.2016 13:00 Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик 1-3
5\04.01.2016 14:30 Сибирь - Трактор 3-1
6\04.01.2016 17:00 Торпедо - Лада 3-2
7\04.01.2016 17:00 ЦСКА - ХК Сочи 4-2
8\04.01.2016 17:00 Динамо Мск - СКА 2-3
9\04.01.2016 17:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 1-5
10\04.01.2016 19:30 Динамо Мн - Ак Барс 1-3
11\04.01.2016 20:30 Динамо Р - Слован 2-3
12\04.01.2016 21:00 Медвешчак - Йокерит 2-4
13\05.01.2016 14:00 Авангард - Югра 4-2
14\05.01.2016 16:30 Барыс - Автомобилист 3-2
 

*

51 тур до (15-30 3 января 2016)
« Ответ #5 : 31 Декабря 2015, 01:53:27 »
1\03.01.2016 15:30 Барыс - Югра 2-3
2\04.01.2016 10:00 Амур - Металлург Мг 2-1
3\04.01.2016 10:00 Адмирал - Салават Юлаев 2-4
4\04.01.2016 13:00 Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик 3-0
5\04.01.2016 14:30 Сибирь - Трактор 3-0
6\04.01.2016 17:00 Торпедо - Лада 4-2
7\04.01.2016 17:00 ЦСКА - ХК Сочи 5-2
8\04.01.2016 17:00 Динамо Мск - СКА 2-4
9\04.01.2016 17:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 2-1
10\04.01.2016 19:30 Динамо Мн - Ак Барс 1-4
11\04.01.2016 20:30 Динамо Р - Слован 3-2
12\04.01.2016 21:00 Медвешчак - Йокерит 2-4
13\05.01.2016 14:00 Авангард - Югра 4-1
14\05.01.2016 16:30 Барыс - Автомобилист 2-3
 

51 тур до (15-30 3 января 2016)
« Ответ #6 : 31 Декабря 2015, 09:26:46 »
1\03.01.2016 15:30 Барыс - Югра 4-2
2\04.01.2016 10:00 Амур - Металлург Мг 1-2
3\04.01.2016 10:00 Адмирал - Салават Юлаев 2-3
4\04.01.2016 13:00 Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик 2-1
5\04.01.2016 14:30 Сибирь - Трактор 3-1
6\04.01.2016 17:00 Торпедо - Лада 4-1
7\04.01.2016 17:00 ЦСКА - ХК Сочи 3-2
8\04.01.2016 17:00 Динамо Мск - СКА 2-1
9\04.01.2016 17:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 2-3
10\04.01.2016 19:30 Динамо Мн - Ак Барс 4-3
11\04.01.2016 20:30 Динамо Р - Слован 3-2
12\04.01.2016 21:00 Медвешчак - Йокерит 2-4
13\05.01.2016 14:00 Авангард - Югра 4-1
14\05.01.2016 16:30 Барыс - Автомобилист 2-1
 

51 тур до (15-30 3 января 2016)
« Ответ #7 : 31 Декабря 2015, 14:21:31 »
1\03.01.2016 15:30 Барыс - Югра 3-2
2\04.01.2016 10:00 Амур - Металлург Мг 1-3
3\04.01.2016 10:00 Адмирал - Салават Юлаев 2-3
4\04.01.2016 13:00 Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик 2-3
5\04.01.2016 14:30 Сибирь - Трактор 4-2
6\04.01.2016 17:00 Торпедо - Лада 3-2
7\04.01.2016 17:00 ЦСКА - ХК Сочи 4-2
8\04.01.2016 17:00 Динамо Мск - СКА 2-3
9\04.01.2016 17:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 2-4
10\04.01.2016 19:30 Динамо Мн - Ак Барс 2-3
11\04.01.2016 20:30 Динамо Р - Слован 2-4
12\04.01.2016 21:00 Медвешчак - Йокерит 2-3
13\05.01.2016 14:00 Авангард - Югра 4-1
14\05.01.2016 16:30 Барыс - Автомобилист 3-1
 

*

Оффлайн

51 тур до (15-30 3 января 2016)
« Ответ #8 : 31 Декабря 2015, 15:33:55 »
1\03.01.2016 15:30 Барыс - Югра 3-1
2\04.01.2016 10:00 Амур - Металлург Мг 2-4
3\04.01.2016 10:00 Адмирал - Салават Юлаев 4-3
4\04.01.2016 13:00 Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик 2-3
5\04.01.2016 14:30 Сибирь - Трактор 3-1
6\04.01.2016 17:00 Торпедо - Лада 2-0
7\04.01.2016 17:00 ЦСКА - ХК Сочи 4-1
8\04.01.2016 17:00 Динамо Мск - СКА 3-4
9\04.01.2016 17:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 1-3
10\04.01.2016 19:30 Динамо Мн - Ак Барс 2-3
11\04.01.2016 20:30 Динамо Р - Слован 3-2
12\04.01.2016 21:00 Медвешчак - Йокерит 1-2
13\05.01.2016 14:00 Авангард - Югра 2-0
14\05.01.2016 16:30 Барыс - Автомобилист 3-2
 

*

51 тур до (15-30 3 января 2016)
« Ответ #9 : 01 Января 2016, 11:55:55 »
1\03.01.2016 15:30 Барыс - Югра 5-2
2\04.01.2016 10:00 Амур - Металлург Мг 1-4
3\04.01.2016 10:00 Адмирал - Салават Юлаев 4-3+
4\04.01.2016 13:00 Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик 3-2+
5\04.01.2016 14:30 Сибирь - Трактор 4-1
6\04.01.2016 17:00 Торпедо - Лада 4-2
7\04.01.2016 17:00 ЦСКА - ХК Сочи 4-1
8\04.01.2016 17:00 Динамо Мск - СКА 2-1+
9\04.01.2016 17:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 1-3
10\04.01.2016 19:30 Динамо Мн - Ак Барс 0-2
11\04.01.2016 20:30 Динамо Р - Слован 1-2
12\04.01.2016 21:00 Медвешчак - Йокерит 1-4
13\05.01.2016 14:00 Авангард - Югра 3-0
14\05.01.2016 16:30 Барыс - Автомобилист 3-2+
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*