*

Оффлайн

53 тур до (10-00 8 января 2016)
« : 30 Декабря 2015, 10:48:39 »
1\08.01.2016 10:00 Адмирал - Нефтехимик
2\08.01.2016 10:00 Амур - Трактор
3\08.01.2016 13:00 Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг
4\08.01.2016 14:30 Сибирь - Салават Юлаев
5\08.01.2016 17:00 Витязь - Динамо Р
6\08.01.2016 17:00 Торпедо - ХК Сочи
7\08.01.2016 17:00 ЦСКА - СКА
8\08.01.2016 19:30 Йокерит - Динамо Мск
9\08.01.2016 19:30 Динамо Мн - Локомотив
10\08.01.2016 21:00 Медвешчак - Спартак
11\09.01.2016 14:30 Автомобилист - Северсталь
12\09.01.2016 16:00 Лада - Авангард
13\10.01.2016 10:00 Амур - Нефтехимик
14\10.01.2016 10:00 Адмирал - Трактор
15\10.01.2016 13:00 Металлург Нк - Салават Юлаев
16\10.01.2016 14:30 Сибирь - Металлург Мг
17\10.01.2016 17:00 Динамо Мн - ХК Сочи
18\10.01.2016 17:00 Витязь - Йокерит
19\10.01.2016 17:00 Динамо Мск - Динамо Р
« Последнее редактирование: 11 Января 2016, 15:59:04 от fc-slavyane »
 

53 тур до (10-00 8 января 2016)
« Ответ #1 : 30 Декабря 2015, 14:56:29 »

1\08.01.2016 10:00 Адмирал - Нефтехимик  3-2
2\08.01.2016 10:00 Амур - Трактор  3-2
3\08.01.2016 13:00 Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг  2-3
4\08.01.2016 14:30 Сибирь - Салават Юлаев  3-2
5\08.01.2016 17:00 Витязь - Динамо Р   3-2
6\08.01.2016 17:00 Торпедо - ХК Сочи  3-2
7\08.01.2016 17:00 ЦСКА - СКА  3-2
8\08.01.2016 19:30 Йокерит - Динамо Мск  3-2
9\08.01.2016 19:30 Динамо Мн - Локомотив  2-3
10\08.01.2016 21:00 Медвешчак - Спартак   3-2
11\09.01.2016 14:30 Автомобилист - Северсталь  3-2
12\09.01.2016 16:00 Лада - Авангард   2-3
13\10.01.2016 10:00 Амур - Нефтехимик  2-3
14\10.01.2016 10:00 Адмирал - Трактор  3-2
15\10.01.2016 13:00 Металлург Нк - Салават Юлаев   2-3
16\10.01.2016 14:30 Сибирь - Металлург Мг  3-2
17\10.01.2016 17:00 Динамо Мн - ХК Сочи  3-2
18\10.01.2016 17:00 Витязь - Йокерит  2-3
19\10.01.2016 17:00 Динамо Мск - Динамо Р   3-2
 

*

53 тур до (10-00 8 января 2016)
« Ответ #2 : 31 Декабря 2015, 01:58:03 »
1\08.01.2016 10:00 Адмирал - Нефтехимик 4-2
2\08.01.2016 10:00 Амур - Трактор 5-3
3\08.01.2016 13:00 Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг 3-2
4\08.01.2016 14:30 Сибирь - Салават Юлаев 3-2
5\08.01.2016 17:00 Витязь - Динамо Р 3-2
6\08.01.2016 17:00 Торпедо - ХК Сочи 3-2
7\08.01.2016 17:00 ЦСКА - СКА 2-3
8\08.01.2016 19:30 Йокерит - Динамо Мск 6-0
9\08.01.2016 19:30 Динамо Мн - Локомотив 2-1
10\08.01.2016 21:00 Медвешчак - Спартак 4-0
11\09.01.2016 14:30 Автомобилист - Северсталь 4-2
12\09.01.2016 16:00 Лада - Авангард 1-3
13\10.01.2016 10:00 Амур - Нефтехимик 3-1
14\10.01.2016 10:00 Адмирал - Трактор 2-0
15\10.01.2016 13:00 Металлург Нк - Салават Юлаев 3-3
16\10.01.2016 14:30 Сибирь - Металлург Мг 4-2
17\10.01.2016 17:00 Динамо Мн - ХК Сочи 2-1
18\10.01.2016 17:00 Витязь - Йокерит 2-4
19\10.01.2016 17:00 Динамо Мск - Динамо Р 2-4
 

53 тур до (10-00 8 января 2016)
« Ответ #3 : 31 Декабря 2015, 09:30:36 »
1\08.01.2016 10:00 Адмирал - Нефтехимик 4-3
2\08.01.2016 10:00 Амур - Трактор 2-3
3\08.01.2016 13:00 Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг 3-4
4\08.01.2016 14:30 Сибирь - Салават Юлаев 3-1
5\08.01.2016 17:00 Витязь - Динамо Р 3-2
6\08.01.2016 17:00 Торпедо - ХК Сочи 4-2
7\08.01.2016 17:00 ЦСКА - СКА 4-3
8\08.01.2016 19:30 Йокерит - Динамо Мск 4-2
9\08.01.2016 19:30 Динамо Мн - Локомотив 2-3
10\08.01.2016 21:00 Медвешчак - Спартак 1-2
11\09.01.2016 14:30 Автомобилист - Северсталь 4-2
12\09.01.2016 16:00 Лада - Авангард 1-3
13\10.01.2016 10:00 Амур - Нефтехимик 3-2
14\10.01.2016 10:00 Адмирал - Трактор 2-0
15\10.01.2016 13:00 Металлург Нк - Салават Юлаев 2-3
16\10.01.2016 14:30 Сибирь - Металлург Мг 4-2
17\10.01.2016 17:00 Динамо Мн - ХК Сочи 2-1
18\10.01.2016 17:00 Витязь - Йокерит 4-3
19\10.01.2016 17:00 Динамо Мск - Динамо Р 2-1
 

53 тур до (10-00 8 января 2016)
« Ответ #4 : 31 Декабря 2015, 09:48:59 »
1\08.01.2016 10:00 Адмирал - Нефтехимик 2-1
2\08.01.2016 10:00 Амур - Трактор 1-1
3\08.01.2016 13:00 Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг 1-3
4\08.01.2016 14:30 Сибирь - Салават Юлаев 1-1
5\08.01.2016 17:00 Витязь - Динамо Р 2-1
6\08.01.2016 17:00 Торпедо - ХК Сочи 3-1
7\08.01.2016 17:00 ЦСКА - СКА 3-2
8\08.01.2016 19:30 Йокерит - Динамо Мск 4-3
9\08.01.2016 19:30 Динамо Мн - Локомотив 2-3
10\08.01.2016 21:00 Медвешчак - Спартак 1-2
11\09.01.2016 14:30 Автомобилист - Северсталь 2-1
12\09.01.2016 16:00 Лада - Авангард 1-2
13\10.01.2016 10:00 Амур - Нефтехимик 1-2
14\10.01.2016 10:00 Адмирал - Трактор 3-2
15\10.01.2016 13:00 Металлург Нк - Салават Юлаев 0-1
16\10.01.2016 14:30 Сибирь - Металлург Мг 2-2
17\10.01.2016 17:00 Динамо Мн - ХК Сочи 3-1
18\10.01.2016 17:00 Витязь - Йокерит 1-2
19\10.01.2016 17:00 Динамо Мск - Динамо Р 3-2
 

*

53 тур до (10-00 8 января 2016)
« Ответ #5 : 02 Января 2016, 21:19:06 »
1\08.01.2016 10:00 Адмирал - Нефтехимик 3-2
2\08.01.2016 10:00 Амур - Трактор 2-1
3\08.01.2016 13:00 Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг 1-4
4\08.01.2016 14:30 Сибирь - Салават Юлаев 5-3
5\08.01.2016 17:00 Витязь - Динамо Р 2-3
6\08.01.2016 17:00 Торпедо - ХК Сочи 3-2
7\08.01.2016 17:00 ЦСКА - СКА 4-2
8\08.01.2016 19:30 Йокерит - Динамо Мск 2-3
9\08.01.2016 19:30 Динамо Мн - Локомотив 2-4
10\08.01.2016 21:00 Медвешчак - Спартак 2-3
11\09.01.2016 14:30 Автомобилист - Северсталь 2-1
12\09.01.2016 16:00 Лада - Авангард 2-4
13\10.01.2016 10:00 Амур - Нефтехимик 1-2
14\10.01.2016 10:00 Адмирал - Трактор 3-2
15\10.01.2016 13:00 Металлург Нк - Салават Юлаев 2-5
16\10.01.2016 14:30 Сибирь - Металлург Мг 2-4
17\10.01.2016 17:00 Динамо Мн - ХК Сочи 1-3
18\10.01.2016 17:00 Витязь - Йокерит 1-5
19\10.01.2016 17:00 Динамо Мск - Динамо Р 3-1
 

*

53 тур до (10-00 8 января 2016)
« Ответ #6 : 02 Января 2016, 21:46:58 »
1\08.01.2016 10:00 Адмирал - Нефтехимик 4-1
2\08.01.2016 10:00 Амур - Трактор 2-1+
3\08.01.2016 13:00 Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг 1-3
4\08.01.2016 14:30 Сибирь - Салават Юлаев 3-2+
5\08.01.2016 17:00 Витязь - Динамо Р 3-0
6\08.01.2016 17:00 Торпедо - ХК Сочи 4-2
7\08.01.2016 17:00 ЦСКА - СКА 3-2+
8\08.01.2016 19:30 Йокерит - Динамо Мск 4-2
9\08.01.2016 19:30 Динамо Мн - Локомотив 1-3
10\08.01.2016 21:00 Медвешчак - Спартак 3-2+
11\09.01.2016 14:30 Автомобилист - Северсталь 2-1
12\09.01.2016 16:00 Лада - Авангард 0-4
13\10.01.2016 10:00 Амур - Нефтехимик 2-1+
14\10.01.2016 10:00 Адмирал - Трактор 3-0
15\10.01.2016 13:00 Металлург Нк - Салават Юлаев 1-3
16\10.01.2016 14:30 Сибирь - Металлург Мг 2-3+
17\10.01.2016 17:00 Динамо Мн - ХК Сочи 1-4
18\10.01.2016 17:00 Витязь - Йокерит 2-3+
19\10.01.2016 17:00 Динамо Мск - Динамо Р 4-1
 

*

Оффлайн

53 тур до (10-00 8 января 2016)
« Ответ #7 : 05 Января 2016, 19:00:12 »
1\08.01.2016 10:00 Адмирал - Нефтехимик 2-1
2\08.01.2016 10:00 Амур - Трактор 1-4
3\08.01.2016 13:00 Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг 2-4
4\08.01.2016 14:30 Сибирь - Салават Юлаев 1-3
5\08.01.2016 17:00 Витязь - Динамо Р 2-1
6\08.01.2016 17:00 Торпедо - ХК Сочи 2-1
7\08.01.2016 17:00 ЦСКА - СКА 3-1
8\08.01.2016 19:30 Йокерит - Динамо Мск 1-4
9\08.01.2016 19:30 Динамо Мн - Локомотив 2-4
10\08.01.2016 21:00 Медвешчак - Спартак 0-1
11\09.01.2016 14:30 Автомобилист - Северсталь 1-2
12\09.01.2016 16:00 Лада - Авангард 1-3
13\10.01.2016 10:00 Амур - Нефтехимик 1-2
14\10.01.2016 10:00 Адмирал - Трактор 1-3
15\10.01.2016 13:00 Металлург Нк - Салават Юлаев 0-2
16\10.01.2016 14:30 Сибирь - Металлург Мг 1-3
17\10.01.2016 17:00 Динамо Мн - ХК Сочи 1-3
18\10.01.2016 17:00 Витязь - Йокерит 2-4
19\10.01.2016 17:00 Динамо Мск - Динамо Р 3-1
 

53 тур до (10-00 8 января 2016)
« Ответ #8 : 06 Января 2016, 11:25:42 »
1\08.01.2016 10:00 Адмирал - Нефтехимик 3-2
2\08.01.2016 10:00 Амур - Трактор 2-2
3\08.01.2016 13:00 Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг 2-3
4\08.01.2016 14:30 Сибирь - Салават Юлаев 2-2
5\08.01.2016 17:00 Витязь - Динамо Р 2-2
6\08.01.2016 17:00 Торпедо - ХК Сочи 3-2
7\08.01.2016 17:00 ЦСКА - СКА 3-2
8\08.01.2016 19:30 Йокерит - Динамо Мск 3-2
9\08.01.2016 19:30 Динамо Мн - Локомотив 2-3
10\08.01.2016 21:00 Медвешчак - Спартак 3-2
11\09.01.2016 14:30 Автомобилист - Северсталь 3-2
12\09.01.2016 16:00 Лада - Авангард 2-3
ЦСКА ВСЕГДА БУДЕТ ПЕРВЫМ
 

53 тур до (10-00 8 января 2016)
« Ответ #9 : 06 Января 2016, 19:18:22 »
1\08.01.2016 10:00 Адмирал - Нефтехимик 4-2
2\08.01.2016 10:00 Амур - Трактор 3-2
3\08.01.2016 13:00 Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг 2-4
4\08.01.2016 14:30 Сибирь - Салават Юлаев 3-2
5\08.01.2016 17:00 Витязь - Динамо Р 4-2
6\08.01.2016 17:00 Торпедо - ХК Сочи 3-2
7\08.01.2016 17:00 ЦСКА - СКА 4-2
8\08.01.2016 19:30 Йокерит - Динамо Мск 2-3
9\08.01.2016 19:30 Динамо Мн - Локомотив 2-4
10\08.01.2016 21:00 Медвешчак - Спартак 3-1
11\09.01.2016 14:30 Автомобилист - Северсталь 3-1
12\09.01.2016 16:00 Лада - Авангард 2-3
13\10.01.2016 10:00 Амур - Нефтехимик 2-3
14\10.01.2016 10:00 Адмирал - Трактор 3-2
15\10.01.2016 13:00 Металлург Нк - Салават Юлаев 2-4
16\10.01.2016 14:30 Сибирь - Металлург Мг 4-3
17\10.01.2016 17:00 Динамо Мн - ХК Сочи 4-2
18\10.01.2016 17:00 Витязь - Йокерит 1-3
19\10.01.2016 17:00 Динамо Мск - Динамо Р 4-1
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*