*

ТОП-16. 3 тур - до 20-00 14.01.2016 г.
« : 11 Января 2016, 05:10:07 »

ТОП-16. 3 ТУР

14.01. 20:00 ЦСКА Москва - Барселона
14.01. 22:00 Фенербахче - Локомотив-Кубань
14.01. 22:15 Панатинаикос - Црвена Звезда
14.01. 22:45 Уникаха - Цедевита
15.01. 20:00 Химки – Лабораль
15.01. 21:00 Анадолу Эфес - Дарюшшафака
15.01. 22:45 Реал Мадрид - Жальгирис
15.01. 22:45 Олимпиакос - Брозе
« Последнее редактирование: 17 Января 2016, 19:41:25 от tutanchamon »
 

*

ТОП-16. 3 тур - до 20-00 14.01.2016 г.
« Ответ #1 : 11 Января 2016, 07:54:46 »
14.01. 20:00 ЦСКА Москва - Барселона 90-85
14.01. 22:00 Фенербахче - Локомотив-Кубань 82-78
14.01. 22:15 Панатинаикос - Црвена Звезда 78-72
14.01. 22:45 Уникаха - Цедевита 75-70
15.01. 20:00 Химки – Лабораль 82-76
15.01. 21:00 Анадолу Эфес - Дарюшшафака 77-72
15.01. 22:45 Реал Мадрид - Жальгирис 85-75
15.01. 22:45 Олимпиакос - Брозе 83-79
 

*

ТОП-16. 3 тур - до 20-00 14.01.2016 г.
« Ответ #2 : 11 Января 2016, 09:15:40 »
14.01. 20:00 ЦСКА Москва - Барселона 93-89
14.01. 22:00 Фенербахче - Локомотив-Кубань 77-81
14.01. 22:15 Панатинаикос - Црвена Звезда 76-73
14.01. 22:45 Уникаха - Цедевита 77-74
15.01. 20:00 Химки – Лабораль 84-82
15.01. 21:00 Анадолу Эфес - Дарюшшафака 84-75
15.01. 22:45 Реал Мадрид - Жальгирис 84-78
15.01. 22:45 Олимпиакос - Брозе 83-78
 

ТОП-16. 3 тур - до 20-00 14.01.2016 г.
« Ответ #3 : 11 Января 2016, 11:29:03 »
14.01. 20:00 ЦСКА Москва - Барселона 88-82
14.01. 22:00 Фенербахче - Локомотив-Кубань 89-81
14.01. 22:15 Панатинаикос - Црвена Звезда 91-79
14.01. 22:45 Уникаха - Цедевита 92-78
15.01. 20:00 Химки – Лабораль 86-82
15.01. 21:00 Анадолу Эфес - Дарюшшафака 89-77
15.01. 22:45 Реал Мадрид - Жальгирис 89-75
15.01. 22:45 Олимпиакос - Брозе 79-75
 

ТОП-16. 3 тур - до 20-00 14.01.2016 г.
« Ответ #4 : 11 Января 2016, 19:54:43 »
14.01. 20:00 ЦСКА Москва - Барселона 88-80
14.01. 22:00 Фенербахче - Локомотив-Кубань 80-73
14.01. 22:15 Панатинаикос - Црвена Звезда 79-70
14.01. 22:45 Уникаха - Цедевита 80-71
15.01. 20:00 Химки – Лабораль 87-79
15.01. 21:00 Анадолу Эфес - Дарюшшафака 82-72
15.01. 22:45 Реал Мадрид - Жальгирис 91-73
15.01. 22:45 Олимпиакос - Брозе 79-69
ЦСКА ВСЕГДА БУДЕТ ПЕРВЫМ
 

*

Оффлайн

ТОП-16. 3 тур - до 20-00 14.01.2016 г.
« Ответ #5 : 12 Января 2016, 19:57:05 »
14.01. 20:00 ЦСКА Москва - Барселона 89-84
14.01. 22:00 Фенербахче - Локомотив-Кубань 78-81
14.01. 22:15 Панатинаикос - Црвена Звезда 79-74
14.01. 22:45 Уникаха - Цедевита 78-72
15.01. 20:00 Химки – Лабораль 85-80
15.01. 21:00 Анадолу Эфес - Дарюшшафака 84-74
15.01. 22:45 Реал Мадрид - Жальгирис 83-76
15.01. 22:45 Олимпиакос - Брозе 83-74
 

ТОП-16. 3 тур - до 20-00 14.01.2016 г.
« Ответ #6 : 13 Января 2016, 07:08:56 »
14.01. 20:00 ЦСКА Москва - Барселона 79-75
14.01. 22:00 Фенербахче - Локомотив-Кубань 83-82
14.01. 22:15 Панатинаикос - Црвена Звезда 87-72
14.01. 22:45 Уникаха - Цедевита 90-77
15.01. 20:00 Химки – Лабораль 89-73
15.01. 21:00 Анадолу Эфес - Дарюшшафака 84-77
15.01. 22:45 Реал Мадрид - Жальгирис 89-73
15.01. 22:45 Олимпиакос - Брозе 80-71
 

*

Оффлайн

ТОП-16. 3 тур - до 20-00 14.01.2016 г.
« Ответ #7 : 13 Января 2016, 15:07:49 »
14.01. 20:00 ЦСКА Москва - Барселона 91-80
14.01. 22:00 Фенербахче - Локомотив-Кубань 81-77
14.01. 22:15 Панатинаикос - Црвена Звезда 82-72
14.01. 22:45 Уникаха - Цедевита 79-73
15.01. 20:00 Химки – Лабораль 83-75
15.01. 21:00 Анадолу Эфес - Дарюшшафака 80-70
15.01. 22:45 Реал Мадрид - Жальгирис 89-71
15.01. 22:45 Олимпиакос - Брозе 81-74
 

ТОП-16. 3 тур - до 20-00 14.01.2016 г.
« Ответ #8 : 13 Января 2016, 15:59:32 »
14.01. 20:00 ЦСКА Москва - Барселона 93-84
14.01. 22:00 Фенербахче - Локомотив-Кубань 83-78
14.01. 22:15 Панатинаикос - Црвена Звезда 73-65
14.01. 22:45 Уникаха - Цедевита 76-72
15.01. 20:00 Химки – Лабораль 86-78
15.01. 21:00 Анадолу Эфес - Дарюшшафака 80-73
15.01. 22:45 Реал Мадрид - Жальгирис 95-69
15.01. 22:45 Олимпиакос - Брозе 85-76
 

ТОП-16. 3 тур - до 20-00 14.01.2016 г.
« Ответ #9 : 13 Января 2016, 22:52:53 »
14.01. 20:00 ЦСКА Москва - Барселона 88-75
14.01. 22:00 Фенербахче - Локомотив-Кубань 81-77
14.01. 22:15 Панатинаикос - Црвена Звезда 79-74
14.01. 22:45 Уникаха - Цедевита 81-78
15.01. 20:00 Химки – Лабораль 77-71
15.01. 21:00 Анадолу Эфес - Дарюшшафака 86-66
15.01. 22:45 Реал Мадрид - Жальгирис 87-67
15.01. 22:45 Олимпиакос - Брозе 75-70
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*