*

ЛЧ (м). 5 тур - до 22-30 19.01.2016 г.
« : 17 Января 2016, 17:38:45 »
19.01. 22:30 Трентино - ПАОК
20.01. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Париж
20.01. 19:30 Марек-Юнион - Аркаспор 
20.01. 21:30 Берлин - Белогорье
20.01. 22:30 Жешув - Томис Констанца
20.01. 22:30 Лубе Чивитанова - Белхатув
20.01. 22:30 Тур - Нолико
21.01. 20:00 Ач Блед - НИС Воеводина
21.01. 20:00 Будванска Ривьера - Зенит-Казань
21.01. 20:00 Гданьск - Модена
21.01. 20:00 Зираат Банкаси - Фридрихсхафен
21.01. 20:00 Либерец - Роеселаре
21.01. 22:25 Тироль - Халкбанк
21.01. 22:30 Эйфони - Лугано
« Последнее редактирование: 07 Февраля 2016, 20:14:48 от tutanchamon »
 

*

ЛЧ (м). 5 тур - до 22-30 19.01.2016 г.
« Ответ #1 : 18 Января 2016, 07:24:52 »
19.01. 22:30 Трентино - ПАОК 3-0
20.01. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Париж  3-2
20.01. 19:30 Марек-Юнион - Аркаспор  1-3
20.01. 21:30 Берлин - Белогорье 1-3
20.01. 22:30 Жешув - Томис Констанца 3-0
20.01. 22:30 Лубе Чивитанова - Белхатув 3-2
20.01. 22:30 Тур - Нолико 3-1
21.01. 20:00 Ач Блед - НИС Воеводина 1-3
21.01. 20:00 Будванска Ривьера - Зенит-Казань 0-3
21.01. 20:00 Гданьск - Модена 1-3
21.01. 20:00 Зираат Банкаси - Фридрихсхафен 3-1
21.01. 20:00 Либерец - Роеселаре 2-3
21.01. 22:25 Тироль - Халкбанк 2-3
21.01. 22:30 Эйфони - Лугано 1-3
 

ЛЧ (м). 5 тур - до 22-30 19.01.2016 г.
« Ответ #2 : 18 Января 2016, 20:25:14 »
19.01. 22:30 Трентино - ПАОК 3-0
20.01. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Париж 3-0
20.01. 19:30 Марек-Юнион - Аркаспор  0-3
20.01. 21:30 Берлин - Белогорье 0-3
20.01. 22:30 Жешув - Томис Констанца 3-0
20.01. 22:30 Лубе Чивитанова - Белхатув 3-0
20.01. 22:30 Тур - Нолико 3-0
21.01. 20:00 Ач Блед - НИС Воеводина 2-3
21.01. 20:00 Будванска Ривьера - Зенит-Казань 0-3
21.01. 20:00 Гданьск - Модена 0-3
21.01. 20:00 Зираат Банкаси - Фридрихсхафен 3-0
21.01. 20:00 Либерец - Роеселаре 0-3
21.01. 22:25 Тироль - Халкбанк 0-3
21.01. 22:30 Эйфони - Лугано 3-0
ЦСКА ВСЕГДА БУДЕТ ПЕРВЫМ
 

*

ЛЧ (м). 5 тур - до 22-30 19.01.2016 г.
« Ответ #3 : 18 Января 2016, 20:35:20 »
19.01. 22:30 Трентино - ПАОК 3-0
20.01. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Париж  3-0
20.01. 19:30 Марек-Юнион - Аркаспор  0-3
20.01. 21:30 Берлин - Белогорье 0-3
20.01. 22:30 Жешув - Томис Констанца 3-0
20.01. 22:30 Лубе Чивитанова - Белхатув 3-0
20.01. 22:30 Тур - Нолико 3-1
21.01. 20:00 Ач Блед - НИС Воеводина 0-3
21.01. 20:00 Будванска Ривьера - Зенит-Казань 0-3
21.01. 20:00 Гданьск - Модена 0-3
21.01. 20:00 Зираат Банкаси - Фридрихсхафен 3-1
21.01. 20:00 Либерец - Роеселаре 0-3
21.01. 22:25 Тироль - Халкбанк 3-1
21.01. 22:30 Эйфони - Лугано 1-3
 

ЛЧ (м). 5 тур - до 22-30 19.01.2016 г.
« Ответ #4 : 18 Января 2016, 23:13:57 »
19.01. 22:30 Трентино - ПАОК 1-3
20.01. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Париж 3-0
20.01. 19:30 Марек-Юнион - Аркаспор  3-1
20.01. 21:30 Берлин - Белогорье 0-3
20.01. 22:30 Жешув - Томис Констанца 3-0
20.01. 22:30 Лубе Чивитанова - Белхатув 1-3
20.01. 22:30 Тур - Нолико 3-0
21.01. 20:00 Ач Блед - НИС Воеводина 3-1
21.01. 20:00 Будванска Ривьера - Зенит-Казань 0-3
21.01. 20:00 Гданьск - Модена 3-1
21.01. 20:00 Зираат Банкаси - Фридрихсхафен 3-0
21.01. 20:00 Либерец - Роеселаре 3-0
21.01. 22:25 Тироль - Халкбанк 1-3
21.01. 22:30 Эйфони - Лугано 1-3
 

*

ЛЧ (м). 5 тур - до 22-30 19.01.2016 г.
« Ответ #5 : 19 Января 2016, 00:47:58 »
19.01. 22:30 Трентино - ПАОК 3-1
20.01. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Париж 3-2
20.01. 19:30 Марек-Юнион - Аркаспор  3-1
20.01. 21:30 Берлин - Белогорье 3-2
20.01. 22:30 Жешув - Томис Констанца 3-0
20.01. 22:30 Лубе Чивитанова - Белхатув 1-3
20.01. 22:30 Тур - Нолико 3-0
21.01. 20:00 Ач Блед - НИС Воеводина 3-1
21.01. 20:00 Будванска Ривьера - Зенит-Казань 0-3
21.01. 20:00 Гданьск - Модена 3-2
21.01. 20:00 Зираат Банкаси - Фридрихсхафен 2-3
21.01. 20:00 Либерец - Роеселаре 3-1
21.01. 22:25 Тироль - Халкбанк 3-1
21.01. 22:30 Эйфони - Лугано 3-2
 

*

Оффлайн

ЛЧ (м). 5 тур - до 22-30 19.01.2016 г.
« Ответ #6 : 19 Января 2016, 11:49:26 »
19.01. 22:30 Трентино - ПАОК 3-0
20.01. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Париж 3-0
20.01. 19:30 Марек-Юнион - Аркаспор 0-3
20.01. 21:30 Берлин - Белогорье 0-3
20.01. 22:30 Жешув - Томис Констанца 3-0
20.01. 22:30 Лубе Чивитанова - Белхатув 3-1
20.01. 22:30 Тур - Нолико 3-1
21.01. 20:00 Ач Блед - НИС Воеводина 1-3
21.01. 20:00 Будванска Ривьера - Зенит-Казань 0-3
21.01. 20:00 Гданьск - Модена 3-2
21.01. 20:00 Зираат Банкаси - Фридрихсхафен 3-0
21.01. 20:00 Либерец - Роеселаре 1-3
21.01. 22:25 Тироль - Халкбанк 3-1
21.01. 22:30 Эйфони - Лугано 1-3
 

ЛЧ (м). 5 тур - до 22-30 19.01.2016 г.
« Ответ #7 : 19 Января 2016, 13:14:37 »
19.01. 22:30 Трентино - ПАОК 3-0
20.01. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Париж 3-1
20.01. 19:30 Марек-Юнион - Аркаспор 0-3
20.01. 21:30 Берлин - Белогорье 1-3
20.01. 22:30 Жешув - Томис Констанца 3-0
20.01. 22:30 Лубе Чивитанова - Белхатув 3-1
20.01. 22:30 Тур - Нолико 3-0
21.01. 20:00 Ач Блед - НИС Воеводина 0-3
21.01. 20:00 Будванска Ривьера - Зенит-Казань 0-3
21.01. 20:00 Гданьск - Модена 1-3
21.01. 20:00 Зираат Банкаси - Фридрихсхафен 3-0
21.01. 20:00 Либерец - Роеселаре 1-3
21.01. 22:25 Тироль - Халкбанк 3-2
21.01. 22:30 Эйфони - Лугано 3-1
 

ЛЧ (м). 5 тур - до 22-30 19.01.2016 г.
« Ответ #8 : 19 Января 2016, 14:46:06 »
19.01. 22:30 Трентино - ПАОК 3-1
20.01. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Париж 3-1
20.01. 19:30 Марек-Юнион - Аркаспор 0-3
20.01. 21:30 Берлин - Белогорье 0-3
20.01. 22:30 Жешув - Томис Констанца 3-0
20.01. 22:30 Лубе Чивитанова - Белхатув 1-3
20.01. 22:30 Тур - Нолико 3-0
21.01. 20:00 Ач Блед - НИС Воеводина 3-1
21.01. 20:00 Будванска Ривьера - Зенит-Казань 0-3
21.01. 20:00 Гданьск - Модена 3-1
21.01. 20:00 Зираат Банкаси - Фридрихсхафен 3-1
21.01. 20:00 Либерец - Роеселаре 0-3
21.01. 22:25 Тироль - Халкбанк 3-1
21.01. 22:30 Эйфони - Лугано 0-3
 

ЛЧ (м). 5 тур - до 22-30 19.01.2016 г.
« Ответ #9 : 19 Января 2016, 15:53:18 »
19.01. 22:30 Трентино - ПАОК 3-0
20.01. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Париж 3-0
20.01. 19:30 Марек-Юнион - Аркаспор 0-3
20.01. 21:30 Берлин - Белогорье 0-3
20.01. 22:30 Жешув - Томис Констанца 3-0
20.01. 22:30 Лубе Чивитанова - Белхатув 3-0
20.01. 22:30 Тур - Нолико 3-0
21.01. 20:00 Ач Блед - НИС Воеводина 1-3
21.01. 20:00 Будванска Ривьера - Зенит-Казань 0-3
21.01. 20:00 Гданьск - Модена 0-3
21.01. 20:00 Зираат Банкаси - Фридрихсхафен 3-0
21.01. 20:00 Либерец - Роеселаре 0-3
21.01. 22:25 Тироль - Халкбанк 0-3
21.01. 22:30 Эйфони - Лугано 3-0
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*