*

Оффлайн

1       RUSSIA   RUS            
1-1       TSVETKOV Maxim               
1-2       GARANICHEV Evgeniy               
1-3       MALYSHKO Dmitry               
1-4       SHIPULIN Anton   
            
2       NORWAY   NOR            
2-1       BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar               
2-2       SVENDSEN Emil Hegle               
2-3       BOE Johannes Thingnes               
2-4       BOE Tarjei   
            
3       AUSTRIA   AUT            
3-1       GROSSEGGER Sven               
3-2       EBERHARD Julian               
3-3       EDER Simon               
3-4       LANDERTINGER Dominik
               
4       FRANCE   FRA            
4-1       FOURCADE Simon               
4-2       FILLON MAILLET Quentin               
4-3       DESTHIEUX Simon               
4-4       BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
               
5       GERMANY   GER            
5-1       LESSER Erik               
5-2       DOLL Benedikt               
5-3       PEIFFER Arnd               
5-4       SCHEMPP Simon   
            
6       USA   USA            
6-1       BAILEY Lowell               
6-2       BURKE Tim               
6-3       NORDGREN Leif               
6-4       DOHERTY Sean   
            
7       CANADA   CAN            
7-1       GOW Christian               
7-2       SMITH Nathan               
7-3       DAVIES Macx               
7-4       GREEN Brendan
               
8       ITALY   ITA            
8-1       DE LORENZI Christian               
8-2       HOFER Lukas               
8-3       MONTELLO Giuseppe               
8-4       WINDISCH Dominik
               
9       SWEDEN   SWE            
9-1       STENERSEN Torstein               
9-2       NELIN Jesper               
9-3       HALLSTROEM Simon               
9-4       ARMGREN Ted   
            
10       BULGARIA   BUL            
10-1       ANEV Krasimir               
10-2       ILIEV Vladimir               
10-3       GERDZHIKOV Dimitar               
10-4       KLETCHEROV Michail   
            
11       UKRAINE   UKR            
11-1       ZHYRNYI Oleksander               
11-2       PRYMA Artem               
11-3       KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy               
11-4       SEMENOV Sergey   
            
12       SWITZERLAND   SUI            
12-1       WIESTNER Serafin               
12-2       WEGER Benjamin               
12-3       FINELLO Jeremy               
12-4       DOLDER Mario      
         
13       CZECH REPUBLIC   CZE            
13-1       KRUPCIK Tomas               
13-2       SLESINGR Michal               
13-3       MORAVEC Ondrej               
13-4       KRCMAR Michal   
            
14       SLOVAKIA   SVK            
14-1       KAZAR Matej               
14-2       HASILLA Tomas               
14-3       MATIASKO Miroslav               
14-4       OTCENAS Martin   
            
15       BELARUS   BLR            
15-1       CHEPELIN Vladimir               
15-2       YALIOTNAU Raman               
15-3       ABASHEU Dzmitry               
15-4       DYUZHEV Dmitriy
               
16       KAZAKHSTAN   KAZ            
16-1       SAVITSKIY Yan               
16-2       BRAUN Maxim               
16-3       PODKORYTOV Vassiliy               
16-4       PANTOV Anton   
            
17       ESTONIA   EST            
17-1       ZAHKNA Rene               
17-2       KOIV Kauri               
17-3       LESSING Roland               
17-4       ERMITS Kalev   
            
18       SLOVENIA   SLO            
18-1       FAK Jakov               
18-2       TRSAN Rok               
18-3       OBLAK Lenart               
18-4       DOVZAN Miha   
            
19       ROMANIA   ROU            
19-1       BUTA George               
19-2       POP Gheorghe               
19-3       PUCHIANU Cornel               
19-4       FAUR Remus   
            
20       FINLAND   FIN            
20-1       TOIVANEN Ahti               
20-2       GRONMAN Tuomas               
20-3       KOIVUNEN Mikael               
20-4       ORPANA Sami   
            
21       LATVIA   LAT            
21-1       LUSA Daumants               
21-2       DEKSNIS Ingus               
21-3       PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs               
21-4       SLOTINS Roberts   
            
22       LITHUANIA   LTU            
22-1       KAUKENAS Tomas               
22-2       STROLIA Vytautas               
22-3       DOMBROVSKI Karol               
22-4       SUSLAVICIUS Rokas   
            
23       JAPAN   JPN            
23-1       NAGAI Junji               
23-2       TACHIZAKI Mikito               
23-3       KOBONOKI Tsukasa               
23-4       NAKAJIMA Yuki   
            
24       KOREA   KOR            
24-1       LEE In-Bok               
24-2       KIM Jongmin               
24-3       KIM Yonggyu               
24-4       JUN Je-Uk      
         
25       GREAT BRITAIN   GBR            
25-1       LAPONDER Marcel               
25-2       DIXON Scott               
25-3       JACKSON Lee-Steve               
25-4       KANE Kevin
 

6 этап Эстафета мужчины (до 16:40 24.01.2016)
« Ответ #1 : 23 Января 2016, 20:24:49 »
1       RUSSIA   RUS    -1       
5       GERMANY   GER    -3       
2       NORWAY   NOR      -2
--
  3       AUSTRIA   AUT            -4   
 

*

Оффлайн

6 этап Эстафета мужчины (до 16:40 24.01.2016)
« Ответ #2 : 23 Января 2016, 20:34:22 »
1       RUSSIA   RUS - 1
2       NORWAY   NOR   - 2
5       GERMANY   GER  - 3

4       FRANCE   FRA  - 4
 

*

6 этап Эстафета мужчины (до 16:40 24.01.2016)
« Ответ #3 : 23 Января 2016, 22:09:36 »
2 NORWAY NOR - 2
11 UKRAINE UKR - 8
13 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE - 6

5 GERMANY GER - 1
 

*

Оффлайн

6 этап Эстафета мужчины (до 16:40 24.01.2016)
« Ответ #4 : 24 Января 2016, 00:38:47 »
1  RUSSIA   RUS  - 3           
2  NORWAY   NOR  - 1   
5  GERMANY   GER  - 2           
 запас:
3  AUSTRIA   AUT  - 4           
       
 

*

Оффлайн

6 этап Эстафета мужчины (до 16:40 24.01.2016)
« Ответ #5 : 24 Января 2016, 01:34:54 »
7 RUSSIA RUS 2
5 GERMANY GER - 3
13 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE - 6
запас
14 SLOVAKIA SVK - 8
 

6 этап Эстафета мужчины (до 16:40 24.01.2016)
« Ответ #6 : 24 Января 2016, 05:26:03 »
1       RUSSIA   RUS - 1
2       NORWAY   NOR   - 2
5       GERMANY   GER  - 3

4       FRANCE   FRA  - 5
 

*

Оффлайн

6 этап Эстафета мужчины (до 16:40 24.01.2016)
« Ответ #7 : 24 Января 2016, 07:40:18 »
1       RUSSIA   RUS - 1
2       NORWAY   NOR   - 2
5       GERMANY   GER  - 3

4       FRANCE   FRA  - 5
Вперёд к победе!
 

6 этап Эстафета мужчины (до 16:40 24.01.2016)
« Ответ #8 : 24 Января 2016, 08:17:18 »
2  NORWAY   NOR - 1
1  RUSSIA   RUS - 2
5  GERMANY   GER - 3

Запас:
4  FRANCE   FRA - 4
 

6 этап Эстафета мужчины (до 16:40 24.01.2016)
« Ответ #9 : 24 Января 2016, 10:07:37 »
NORWAY NOR - 1
RUSSIA RUS - 2
GERMANY GER - 3

Запас
AUSTRIA AUT - 4       
ЦСКА ВСЕГДА БУДЕТ ПЕРВЫМ
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*