*

Оффлайн

61 тур до (17-00 3 февраля)
« : 31 Января 2016, 18:07:34 »
1\03.02.2016 17:00 Металлург Мг - ЦСКА   
2\03.02.2016 17:00 Салават Юлаев- Северсталь   
3\03.02.2016 17:00 Трактор - Динамо Мн   
4\03.02.2016 18:00 Лада - Металлург Нк   
5\03.02.2016 19:30 Локомотив - Авангард   
6\03.02.2016 19:00 Ак Барс - Сибирь   
7\03.02.2016 19:00 Нефтехимик - Торпедо   
8\03.02.2016 19:30 Спартак - Югра   
9\03.02.2016 19:30 СКА - Автомобилист   
10\03.02.2016 19:30 ХК Сочи - Барыс   
11\03.02.2016 19:30 Витязь - Динамо Мск   
12\03.02.2016 20:30 Динамо Р - Йокерит   
13\04.02.2016 12:30 Адмирал - Медвешчак   
14\04.02.2016 12:30 Амур - Слован
« Последнее редактирование: 05 Февраля 2016, 07:15:06 от povar »
 

61 тур до (17-00 3 февраля)
« Ответ #1 : 31 Января 2016, 19:57:05 »
1\03.02.2016 17:00 Металлург Мг - ЦСКА   3-2
2\03.02.2016 17:00 Салават Юлаев- Северсталь   3-1
3\03.02.2016 17:00 Трактор - Динамо Мн   2-2
4\03.02.2016 18:00 Лада - Металлург Нк   2-3
5\03.02.2016 19:30 Локомотив - Авангард   3-3
6\03.02.2016 19:00 Ак Барс - Сибирь   2-1
7\03.02.2016 19:00 Нефтехимик - Торпедо   2-3
8\03.02.2016 19:30 Спартак - Югра   3-2
9\03.02.2016 19:30 СКА - Автомобилист   3-1
10\03.02.2016 19:30 ХК Сочи - Барыс   3-2
11\03.02.2016 19:30 Витязь - Динамо Мск   1-2
12\03.02.2016 20:30 Динамо Р - Йокерит   2-4
13\04.02.2016 12:30 Адмирал - Медвешчак   4-1
14\04.02.2016 12:30 Амур - Слован 2-3
 

*

61 тур до (17-00 3 февраля)
« Ответ #2 : 01 Февраля 2016, 05:23:46 »
1\03.02.2016 17:00 Металлург Мг - ЦСКА   3-2
2\03.02.2016 17:00 Салават Юлаев- Северсталь   3-1
3\03.02.2016 17:00 Трактор - Динамо Мн   3-2
4\03.02.2016 18:00 Лада - Металлург Нк   3-2
5\03.02.2016 19:30 Локомотив - Авангард   3-2
6\03.02.2016 19:00 Ак Барс - Сибирь   2-0
7\03.02.2016 19:00 Нефтехимик - Торпедо   2-1
8\03.02.2016 19:30 Спартак - Югра   3-2
9\03.02.2016 19:30 СКА - Автомобилист   3-1
10\03.02.2016 19:30 ХК Сочи - Барыс   3-1
11\03.02.2016 19:30 Витязь - Динамо Мск   1-2
12\03.02.2016 20:30 Динамо Р - Йокерит   2-4
13\04.02.2016 12:30 Адмирал - Медвешчак   1-0
14\04.02.2016 12:30 Амур - Слован 1-0
 

61 тур до (17-00 3 февраля)
« Ответ #3 : 01 Февраля 2016, 08:06:18 »
1\03.02.2016 17:00 Металлург Мг - ЦСКА   3-4
2\03.02.2016 17:00 Салават Юлаев- Северсталь   4-1
3\03.02.2016 17:00 Трактор - Динамо Мн   3-2
4\03.02.2016 18:00 Лада - Металлург Нк   3-1
5\03.02.2016 19:30 Локомотив - Авангард   3-2+
6\03.02.2016 19:00 Ак Барс - Сибирь   2-3
7\03.02.2016 19:00 Нефтехимик - Торпедо   2-1
8\03.02.2016 19:30 Спартак - Югра   3-2
9\03.02.2016 19:30 СКА - Автомобилист   3-1
10\03.02.2016 19:30 ХК Сочи - Барыс   5-3
11\03.02.2016 19:30 Витязь - Динамо Мск   1-2
12\03.02.2016 20:30 Динамо Р - Йокерит   2-1+
13\04.02.2016 12:30 Адмирал - Медвешчак   2-0
14\04.02.2016 12:30 Амур - Слован 1-2
 

*

61 тур до (17-00 3 февраля)
« Ответ #4 : 01 Февраля 2016, 08:36:42 »
1\03.02.2016 17:00 Металлург Мг - ЦСКА   2-3
2\03.02.2016 17:00 Салават Юлаев- Северсталь  3-0
3\03.02.2016 17:00 Трактор - Динамо Мн   2-1+
4\03.02.2016 18:00 Лада - Металлург Нк   2-0
5\03.02.2016 19:30 Локомотив - Авангард   2-4
6\03.02.2016 19:00 Ак Барс - Сибирь   1-3
7\03.02.2016 19:00 Нефтехимик - Торпедо 3-4+   
8\03.02.2016 19:30 Спартак - Югра   3-2
9\03.02.2016 19:30 СКА - Автомобилист 5-3 
10\03.02.2016 19:30 ХК Сочи - Барыс   3-1
11\03.02.2016 19:30 Витязь - Динамо Мск 2-4 
12\03.02.2016 20:30 Динамо Р - Йокерит   1-5
13\04.02.2016 12:30 Адмирал - Медвешчак  4-1
14\04.02.2016 12:30 Амур - Слован 2-3
 

61 тур до (17-00 3 февраля)
« Ответ #5 : 01 Февраля 2016, 13:16:05 »

1\03.02.2016 17:00 Металлург Мг - ЦСКА     3-2
2\03.02.2016 17:00 Салават Юлаев- Северсталь    3-2
3\03.02.2016 17:00 Трактор - Динамо Мн   3-2
4\03.02.2016 18:00 Лада - Металлург Нк   3-2
5\03.02.2016 19:30 Локомотив - Авангард   3-2
6\03.02.2016 19:00 Ак Барс - Сибирь   3-2
7\03.02.2016 19:00 Нефтехимик - Торпедо   3-2
8\03.02.2016 19:30 Спартак - Югра   3-2
9\03.02.2016 19:30 СКА - Автомобилист   3-2
10\03.02.2016 19:30 ХК Сочи - Барыс   3-2
11\03.02.2016 19:30 Витязь - Динамо Мск   2-3
12\03.02.2016 20:30 Динамо Р - Йокерит   2-3
13\04.02.2016 12:30 Адмирал - Медвешчак   3-2
14\04.02.2016 12:30 Амур - Слован   2-3
 

*

Оффлайн

61 тур до (17-00 3 февраля)
« Ответ #6 : 01 Февраля 2016, 21:03:05 »
1\03.02.2016 17:00 Металлург Мг - ЦСКА   3-3
2\03.02.2016 17:00 Салават Юлаев- Северсталь  3-0
3\03.02.2016 17:00 Трактор - Динамо Мн   2-3
4\03.02.2016 18:00 Лада - Металлург Нк   3-1
5\03.02.2016 19:30 Локомотив - Авангард   2-5
6\03.02.2016 19:00 Ак Барс - Сибирь   1-3
7\03.02.2016 19:00 Нефтехимик - Торпедо 3-4   
8\03.02.2016 19:30 Спартак - Югра   3-1
9\03.02.2016 19:30 СКА - Автомобилист 5-3 
10\03.02.2016 19:30 ХК Сочи - Барыс   3-3
11\03.02.2016 19:30 Витязь - Динамо Мск 3-4 
12\03.02.2016 20:30 Динамо Р - Йокерит   2-4
13\04.02.2016 12:30 Адмирал - Медвешчак  3-1
14\04.02.2016 12:30 Амур - Слован 2-3
 

61 тур до (17-00 3 февраля)
« Ответ #7 : 01 Февраля 2016, 22:09:57 »
1\03.02.2016 17:00 Металлург Мг - ЦСКА 3-2
2\03.02.2016 17:00 Салават Юлаев- Северсталь 5-2
3\03.02.2016 17:00 Трактор - Динамо Мн 2-3
4\03.02.2016 18:00 Лада - Металлург Нк  4-2
5\03.02.2016 19:30 Локомотив - Авангард 3-2
6\03.02.2016 19:00 Ак Барс - Сибирь 4-2 
7\03.02.2016 19:00 Нефтехимик - Торпедо 2-4
8\03.02.2016 19:30 Спартак - Югра 3-1
9\03.02.2016 19:30 СКА - Автомобилист 4-2
10\03.02.2016 19:30 ХК Сочи - Барыс 4-3
11\03.02.2016 19:30 Витязь - Динамо Мск  1-3
12\03.02.2016 20:30 Динамо Р - Йокерит 2-3 
13\04.02.2016 12:30 Адмирал - Медвешчак  4-2
14\04.02.2016 12:30 Амур - Слован 2-3
 

61 тур до (17-00 3 февраля)
« Ответ #8 : 02 Февраля 2016, 07:20:44 »
1\03.02.2016 17:00 Металлург Мг - ЦСКА 2-2
2\03.02.2016 17:00 Салават Юлаев- Северсталь   3-2
3\03.02.2016 17:00 Трактор - Динамо Мн   3-2
4\03.02.2016 18:00 Лада - Металлург Нк   3-2
5\03.02.2016 19:30 Локомотив - Авангард   3-2
6\03.02.2016 19:00 Ак Барс - Сибирь   3-2
7\03.02.2016 19:00 Нефтехимик - Торпедо   2-2
8\03.02.2016 19:30 Спартак - Югра   3-2
9\03.02.2016 19:30 СКА - Автомобилист   4-2
10\03.02.2016 19:30 ХК Сочи - Барыс   3-2
11\03.02.2016 19:30 Витязь - Динамо Мск   2-3
12\03.02.2016 20:30 Динамо Р - Йокерит   2-3
13\04.02.2016 12:30 Адмирал - Медвешчак   3-2
14\04.02.2016 12:30 Амур - Слован 2-2
ЦСКА ВСЕГДА БУДЕТ ПЕРВЫМ
 

*

Оффлайн

61 тур до (17-00 3 февраля)
« Ответ #9 : 02 Февраля 2016, 09:24:12 »
1\03.02.2016 17:00 Металлург Мг - ЦСКА   2-1
2\03.02.2016 17:00 Салават Юлаев- Северсталь 3-0   
3\03.02.2016 17:00 Трактор - Динамо Мн   3-2
4\03.02.2016 18:00 Лада - Металлург Нк   3-2
5\03.02.2016 19:30 Локомотив - Авангард   3-1
6\03.02.2016 19:00 Ак Барс - Сибирь   1-2
7\03.02.2016 19:00 Нефтехимик - Торпедо 2-3   
8\03.02.2016 19:30 Спартак - Югра   1-0
9\03.02.2016 19:30 СКА - Автомобилист  3-1
10\03.02.2016 19:30 ХК Сочи - Барыс   4-2
11\03.02.2016 19:30 Витязь - Динамо Мск 2-4 
12\03.02.2016 20:30 Динамо Р - Йокерит   1-4
13\04.02.2016 12:30 Адмирал - Медвешчак   5-3
14\04.02.2016 12:30 Амур - Слован 2-3
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*