*

Оффлайн

62 тур до( 17-00 5 февраля)
« : 01 Февраля 2016, 21:09:43 »
1\05.02.2016 17:00 Металлург Мг - Северсталь   
2\05.02.2016 17:00 Салават Юлаев- ЦСКА   
3\05.02.2016 17:00 Трактор - Торпедо   
4\05.02.2016 18:00 Лада - Сибирь   
5\05.02.2016 19:00 Ак Барс - Металлург Нк   
6\05.02.2016 19:00 Нефтехимик - Динамо Мн   
7\05.02.2016 19:30 СКА - Югра   
8\05.02.2016 19:30 ХК Сочи - Авангард   
9\05.02.2016 19:30 Динамо Мск - Йокерит   
10\05.02.2016 19:30 Спартак - Автомобилист   
11\05.02.2016 20:30 Динамо Р - Барыс   
12\07.02.2016 17:00 Динамо Мн - Йокерит   
13\08.02.2016 17:00 Слован - Динамо Р
« Последнее редактирование: 09 Февраля 2016, 10:35:42 от povar »
 

62 тур до( 17-00 5 февраля)
« Ответ #1 : 02 Февраля 2016, 11:23:26 »

1\05.02.2016 17:00 Металлург Мг - Северсталь   3-2
2\05.02.2016 17:00 Салават Юлаев- ЦСКА    2-3
3\05.02.2016 17:00 Трактор - Торпедо    3-2
4\05.02.2016 18:00 Лада - Сибирь   2-3
5\05.02.2016 19:00 Ак Барс - Металлург Нк    3-2
6\05.02.2016 19:00 Нефтехимик - Динамо Мн   3-2
7\05.02.2016 19:30 СКА - Югра    3-2
8\05.02.2016 19:30 ХК Сочи - Авангард   3-2
9\05.02.2016 19:30 Динамо Мск - Йокерит    3-2
10\05.02.2016 19:30 Спартак - Автомобилист   2-3
11\05.02.2016 20:30 Динамо Р - Барыс   2-3
12\07.02.2016 17:00 Динамо Мн - Йокерит   2-3
13\08.02.2016 17:00 Слован - Динамо Р  3-2
 

62 тур до( 17-00 5 февраля)
« Ответ #2 : 02 Февраля 2016, 12:43:42 »
1\05.02.2016 17:00 Металлург Мг - Северсталь   3-1
2\05.02.2016 17:00 Салават Юлаев- ЦСКА   2-3
3\05.02.2016 17:00 Трактор - Торпедо   3-3
4\05.02.2016 18:00 Лада - Сибирь   2-2
5\05.02.2016 19:00 Ак Барс - Металлург Нк   4-2
6\05.02.2016 19:00 Нефтехимик - Динамо Мн   3-2
7\05.02.2016 19:30 СКА - Югра   4-1
8\05.02.2016 19:30 ХК Сочи - Авангард   2-3
9\05.02.2016 19:30 Динамо Мск - Йокерит   4-3
10\05.02.2016 19:30 Спартак - Автомобилист  2-1
11\05.02.2016 20:30 Динамо Р - Барыс   3-2
12\07.02.2016 17:00 Динамо Мн - Йокерит   2-3
13\08.02.2016 17:00 Слован - Динамо Р 4-2
 

*

62 тур до( 17-00 5 февраля)
« Ответ #3 : 03 Февраля 2016, 03:43:11 »
1\05.02.2016 17:00 Металлург Мг - Северсталь   3-1
2\05.02.2016 17:00 Салават Юлаев- ЦСКА   4-2
3\05.02.2016 17:00 Трактор - Торпедо   4-3
4\05.02.2016 18:00 Лада - Сибирь   3-2
5\05.02.2016 19:00 Ак Барс - Металлург Нк   4-2
6\05.02.2016 19:00 Нефтехимик - Динамо Мн   3-2
7\05.02.2016 19:30 СКА - Югра   4-0
8\05.02.2016 19:30 ХК Сочи - Авангард   1-3
9\05.02.2016 19:30 Динамо Мск - Йокерит   1-4
10\05.02.2016 19:30 Спартак - Автомобилист  1-3
11\05.02.2016 20:30 Динамо Р - Барыс   3-0
12\07.02.2016 17:00 Динамо Мн - Йокерит   2-3
13\08.02.2016 17:00 Слован - Динамо Р 4-3
 

62 тур до( 17-00 5 февраля)
« Ответ #4 : 03 Февраля 2016, 07:17:58 »
1\05.02.2016 17:00 Металлург Мг - Северсталь   4-2
2\05.02.2016 17:00 Салават Юлаев- ЦСКА   2-3
3\05.02.2016 17:00 Трактор - Торпедо   2-2
4\05.02.2016 18:00 Лада - Сибирь   2-3
5\05.02.2016 19:00 Ак Барс - Металлург Нк   3-1
6\05.02.2016 19:00 Нефтехимик - Динамо Мн   3-2
7\05.02.2016 19:30 СКА - Югра   4-2
8\05.02.2016 19:30 ХК Сочи - Авангард   2-2
9\05.02.2016 19:30 Динамо Мск - Йокерит   3-2
10\05.02.2016 19:30 Спартак - Автомобилист   2-3
11\05.02.2016 20:30 Динамо Р - Барыс   2-2
12\07.02.2016 17:00 Динамо Мн - Йокерит   2-3
13\08.02.2016 17:00 Слован - Динамо Р 3-2
ЦСКА ВСЕГДА БУДЕТ ПЕРВЫМ
 

*

62 тур до( 17-00 5 февраля)
« Ответ #5 : 03 Февраля 2016, 08:36:00 »
1\05.02.2016 17:00 Металлург Мг - Северсталь   4-1
2\05.02.2016 17:00 Салават Юлаев- ЦСКА   2-3
3\05.02.2016 17:00 Трактор - Торпедо   2-4
4\05.02.2016 18:00 Лада - Сибирь   1-3
5\05.02.2016 19:00 Ак Барс - Металлург Нк   3-0
6\05.02.2016 19:00 Нефтехимик - Динамо Мн   2-1+
7\05.02.2016 19:30 СКА - Югра   2-3+
8\05.02.2016 19:30 ХК Сочи - Авангард   3-4
9\05.02.2016 19:30 Динамо Мск - Йокерит   2-4
10\05.02.2016 19:30 Спартак - Автомобилист   1-3
11\05.02.2016 20:30 Динамо Р - Барыс   1-3
12\07.02.2016 17:00 Динамо Мн - Йокерит  2-4
13\08.02.2016 17:00 Слован - Динамо Р 3-1
 

*

62 тур до( 17-00 5 февраля)
« Ответ #6 : 04 Февраля 2016, 13:22:33 »
1\05.02.2016 17:00 Металлург Мг - Северсталь  4-1
2\05.02.2016 17:00 Салават Юлаев- ЦСКА   1-3
3\05.02.2016 17:00 Трактор - Торпедо   1-3
4\05.02.2016 18:00 Лада - Сибирь   1-3
5\05.02.2016 19:00 Ак Барс - Металлург Нк  3-2
6\05.02.2016 19:00 Нефтехимик - Динамо Мн  3-2
7\05.02.2016 19:30 СКА - Югра   4-1
8\05.02.2016 19:30 ХК Сочи - Авангард  3-2
9\05.02.2016 19:30 Динамо Мск - Йокерит  2-3 
10\05.02.2016 19:30 Спартак - Автомобилист  1-3 
11\05.02.2016 20:30 Динамо Р - Барыс   2-3
12\07.02.2016 17:00 Динамо Мн - Йокерит  2-3 
13\08.02.2016 17:00 Слован - Динамо Р 3-1
 

62 тур до( 17-00 5 февраля)
« Ответ #7 : 04 Февраля 2016, 15:47:57 »
1\05.02.2016 17:00 Металлург Мг - Северсталь  4-1
2\05.02.2016 17:00 Салават Юлаев- ЦСКА   2-3
3\05.02.2016 17:00 Трактор - Торпедо   1-2
4\05.02.2016 18:00 Лада - Сибирь   2-4
5\05.02.2016 19:00 Ак Барс - Металлург Нк  3-1
6\05.02.2016 19:00 Нефтехимик - Динамо Мн  3-2
7\05.02.2016 19:30 СКА - Югра   2-1
8\05.02.2016 19:30 ХК Сочи - Авангард  3-2+
9\05.02.2016 19:30 Динамо Мск - Йокерит  2-1 
10\05.02.2016 19:30 Спартак - Автомобилист  1-3 
11\05.02.2016 20:30 Динамо Р - Барыс   5-3
12\07.02.2016 17:00 Динамо Мн - Йокерит  2-3 
13\08.02.2016 17:00 Слован - Динамо Р 3-1
 

62 тур до( 17-00 5 февраля)
« Ответ #8 : 04 Февраля 2016, 17:35:59 »
1\05.02.2016 17:00 Металлург Мг - Северсталь   
2\05.02.2016 17:00 Салават Юлаев- ЦСКА   
3\05.02.2016 17:00 Трактор - Торпедо   

4\05.02.2016 18:00 Лада - Сибирь   2-3
5\05.02.2016 19:00 Ак Барс - Металлург Нк   4-1
6\05.02.2016 19:00 Нефтехимик - Динамо Мн   4-2
7\05.02.2016 19:30 СКА - Югра   3-1
8\05.02.2016 19:30 ХК Сочи - Авангард   2-3
9\05.02.2016 19:30 Динамо Мск - Йокерит   4-2
10\05.02.2016 19:30 Спартак - Автомобилист   3-2
11\05.02.2016 20:30 Динамо Р - Барыс   3-2
12\07.02.2016 17:00 Динамо Мн - Йокерит   2-3
13\08.02.2016 17:00 Слован - Динамо Р 4-2
 

*

Оффлайн

62 тур до( 17-00 5 февраля)
« Ответ #9 : 04 Февраля 2016, 17:58:13 »
1\05.02.2016 17:00 Металлург Мг - Северсталь 5-1 
2\05.02.2016 17:00 Салават Юлаев- ЦСКА   2-4
3\05.02.2016 17:00 Трактор - Торпедо   2-3
4\05.02.2016 18:00 Лада - Сибирь   1-3
5\05.02.2016 19:00 Ак Барс - Металлург Нк 4-2 
6\05.02.2016 19:00 Нефтехимик - Динамо Мн   3-2
7\05.02.2016 19:30 СКА - Югра   3-0
8\05.02.2016 19:30 ХК Сочи - Авангард 2-3   
9\05.02.2016 19:30 Динамо Мск - Йокерит  1-2
10\05.02.2016 19:30 Спартак - Автомобилист   0-2
11\05.02.2016 20:30 Динамо Р - Барыс   2-3
12\07.02.2016 17:00 Динамо Мн - Йокерит  2-3
13\08.02.2016 17:00 Слован - Динамо Р 4-1
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*