*

Оффлайн

1 NORWAY NOR
1-1 FENNE Hilde
1-2 BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1-3 FENNE Hilde
1-4 BIRKELAND Lars Helge

2 GERMANY GER
2-1 KUMMER Luise
2-2 LESSER Erik
2-3 KUMMER Luise
2-4 LESSER Erik

3 CANADA CAN
3-1 RANSOM Julia
3-2 SMITH Nathan
3-3 RANSOM Julia
3-4 SMITH Nathan

4 SWEDEN SWE
4-1 ANDERSSON Ingela
4-2 STENERSEN Torstein
4-3 ANDERSSON Ingela
4-4 STENERSEN Torstein

5 RUSSIA RUS
5-1 PODCHUFAROVA Olga
5-2 VOLKOV Alexey
5-3 PODCHUFAROVA Olga
5-4 VOLKOV Alexey

6 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE
6-1 CHARVATOVA Lucie
6-2 KRUPCIK Tomas
6-3 CHARVATOVA Lucie
6-4 KRUPCIK Tomas

7 UKRAINE UKR
7-1 DZHIMA Yuliia
7-2 ZHYRNYI Oleksander
7-3 DZHIMA Yuliia
7-4 ZHYRNYI Oleksander

8 FRANCE FRA
8-1 DORIN HABERT Marie
8-2 FOURCADE Martin
8-3 DORIN HABERT Marie
8-4 FOURCADE Martin

9 AUSTRIA AUT
9-1 HAUSER Lisa Theresa
9-2 EDER Simon
9-3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa
9-4 EDER Simon

10 FINLAND FIN
10-1 MARKKANEN Sanna
10-2 HAKALA Matti
10-3 MARKKANEN Sanna
10-4 HAKALA Matti

11 BELARUS BLR
11-1 BLASHKO Darya
11-2 ABASHEU Dzmitry
11-3 BLASHKO Darya
11-4 ABASHEU Dzmitry

12 USA USA
12-1 COOK Annelies
12-2 NORDGREN Leif
12-3 COOK Annelies
12-4 NORDGREN Leif

13 SLOVENIA SLO
13-1 GREGORIN Teja
13-2 BAUER Klemen
13-3 GREGORIN Teja
13-4 BAUER Klemen

14 POLAND POL
14-1 GUZIK Krystyna
14-2 GUZIK Grzegorz
14-3 GUZIK Krystyna
14-4 GUZIK Grzegorz

15 ROMANIA ROU
15-1 PISCORAN Luminita
15-2 FAUR Remus
15-3 PISCORAN Luminita
15-4 FAUR Remus

16 JAPAN JPN
16-1 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
16-2 TACHIZAKI Mikito
16-3 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
16-4 TACHIZAKI Mikito

17 ITALY ITA
17-1 VITTOZZI Lisa
17-2 BORMOLINI Thomas
17-3 VITTOZZI Lisa
17-4 BORMOLINI Thomas

18 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ
18-1 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
18-2 SAVITSKIY Yan
18-3 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
18-4 SAVITSKIY Yan

19 SLOVAKIA SVK
19-1 PREKOPOVA Natalia
19-2 KUBALIAK Michal
19-3 PREKOPOVA Natalia
19-4 KUBALIAK Michal

20 SWITZERLAND SUI
20-1 CADURISCH Irene
20-2 DOLDER Mario
20-3 CADURISCH Irene
20-4 DOLDER Mario

21 LATVIA LAT
21-1 BENDIKA Baiba
21-2 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
21-3 BENDIKA Baiba
21-4 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs

22 KOREA KOR
22-1 MUN Ji-Hee
22-2 KIM Jongmin
22-3 MUN Ji-Hee
22-4 KIM Jongmin

23 LITHUANIA LTU
23-1 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
23-2 STROLIA Vytautas
23-3 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
23-4 STROLIA Vytautas
 

8 FRANCE FRA -1
9 AUSTRIA AUT -5
2 GERMANY GER -4
--
21 LATVIA LAT -10
 

8 FRANCE FRA - 1
9 AUSTRIA AUT - 3
5 RUSSIA RUS - 5
Запас
14 POLAND POL -8
 

*

Оффлайн

2 GERMANY GER - 2
8 FRANCE FRA - 1
9 AUSTRIA AUT - 3
запас:
3 CANADA CAN -8
 

8 FRANCE FRA - 1
2 GERMANY GER - 2
9 AUSTRIA AUT - 3

Запас
5 RUSSIA RUS - 4
ЦСКА ВСЕГДА БУДЕТ ПЕРВЫМ
 

8 FRANCE FRA - 1
2 GERMANY GER - 4
14 POLAND POL - 7

Запас:
5 RUSSIA RUS - 6
 

*

8 FRANCE FRA - 1
9 AUSTRIA AUT - 3
1 NORWAY NOR - 7
зап
5 RUSSIA RUS - 4
 

8 FRANCE FRA - 1
9 AUSTRIA AUT - 3
5 RUSSIA RUS - 2
Запас
2 GERMANY GER - 4
 

*

8 FRANCE FRA - 1
9 AUSTRIA AUT - 2
21 LATVIA LAT - 7

14 POLAND POL - 9
 

8 FRANCE FRA - 3
9 AUSTRIA AUT - 1
13 SLOVENIA SLO - 7
++++++++++++
16 JAPAN JPN  - 10
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*