*

Онлайн

1 NORWAY NOR
1-1 OLSBU Marte
1-2 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
1-3 OS Alexander
1-4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad

2 GERMANY GER
2-1 HILDEBRAND Franziska
2-2 PREUSS Franziska
2-3 PEIFFER Arnd
2-4 SCHEMPP Simon

3 CANADA CAN
3-1 CRAWFORD Rosanna
3-2 BEAUDRY Sarah
3-3 DAVIES Macx
3-4 GREEN Brendan

4 SWEDEN SWE
4-1 NILSSON Emma
4-2 BRORSSON Mona
4-3 ARWIDSON Tobias
4-4 ARMGREN Ted

5 RUSSIA RUS
5-1 VIROLAYNEN Daria
5-2 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
5-3 MALYSHKO Dmitry
5-4 SLEPOV Alexey

6 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE
6-1 VITKOVA Veronika
6-2 SOUKALOVA Gabriela
6-3 SLESINGR Michal
6-4 MORAVEC Ondrej

7 UKRAINE UKR
7-1 VARVYNETS Iryna
7-2 PIDHRUSHNA Olena
7-3 PRYMA Artem
7-4 SEMENOV Sergey

8 FRANCE FRA
8-1 CHEVALIER Anais
8-2 BESCOND Anais
8-3 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
8-4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin

9 AUSTRIA AUT
9-1 HOFFMANN Susanne
9-2 ZDOUC Dunja
9-3 EBERHARD Julian
9-4 LANDERTINGER Dominik

10 FINLAND FIN
10-1 LAUKKANEN Mari
10-2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa
10-3 TOIVANEN Ahti
10-4 GRONMAN Tuomas

11 BELARUS BLR
11-1 YURKEVICH Darya
11-2 SOLA Hanna
11-3 VARABEI Maksim
11-4 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr

12 USA USA
12-1 DUNKLEE Susan
12-2 DREISSIGACKER Hannah
12-3 BURKE Tim
12-4 BAILEY Lowell

13 SLOVENIA SLO
13-1 MALI Andreja
13-2 ERZEN Anja
13-3 TRSAN Rok
13-4 DOVZAN Miha

14 ROMANIA ROU
14-1 PISCORAN Luminita
14-2 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
14-3 BUTA George
14-4 PUCHIANU Cornel

15 JAPAN JPN
15-1 TANAKA Yurie
15-2 SUZUKI Rina
15-3 NAGAI Junji
15-4 TACHIZAKI Mikito

16 ITALY ITA
16-1 WIERER Dorothea
16-2 OBERHOFER Karin
16-3 HOFER Lukas
16-4 WINDISCH Dominik

17 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ
17-1 RAIKOVA Alina
17-2 KISTANOVA Anna
17-3 BRAUN Maxim
17-4 PANTOV Anton

18 SLOVAKIA SVK
18-1 CHRAPANOVA Martina
18-2 GEREKOVA Jana
18-3 MATIASKO Miroslav
18-4 SIMA Michal

19 SWITZERLAND SUI
19-1 GASPARIN Selina
19-2 GASPARIN Aita
19-3 WEGER Benjamin
19-4 WIESTNER Serafin

20 ESTONIA EST
20-1 TALIHAERM Johanna
20-2 LEHTLA Kadri
20-3 ZAHKNA Rene
20-4 ERMITS Kalev

21 KOREA KOR
21-1 KO Eunjung
21-2 MUN Ji-Hee
21-3 KIM Yonggyu
21-4 LEE In-Bok

22 LITHUANIA LTU
22-1 RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
22-2 KOCERGINA Natalija
22-3 STROLIA Vytautas
22-4 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
 

7 этап Смешанная эстафета (до 23:59 07.02.2016)
« Ответ #1 : 07 Февраля 2016, 11:55:28 »
2 GERMANY GER-1
16 ITALY - 3
7 UKRAINE UKR - 5
Запас
6 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE - 6
 

7 этап Смешанная эстафета (до 23:59 07.02.2016)
« Ответ #2 : 07 Февраля 2016, 12:50:17 »
6 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE - 1
16 ITALY ITA - 3
2 GERMANY GER - 2

Запас:
8 FRANCE FRA - 5
 

7 этап Смешанная эстафета (до 23:59 07.02.2016)
« Ответ #3 : 07 Февраля 2016, 12:54:53 »
2 GERMANY GER - 1
6 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE - 2
16 ITALY ITA - 3

Запас:
8 FRANCE FRA - 4
ЦСКА ВСЕГДА БУДЕТ ПЕРВЫМ
 

*

Оффлайн

7 этап Смешанная эстафета (до 23:59 07.02.2016)
« Ответ #4 : 07 Февраля 2016, 13:06:55 »
2 GERMANY GER - 1
6 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE - 3
16 ITALY ITA  - 2
запас:
12 USA USA  - 9

 

*

7 этап Смешанная эстафета (до 23:59 07.02.2016)
« Ответ #5 : 07 Февраля 2016, 13:43:27 »
2 GERMANY GER - 1
6 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE - 2
16 ITALY ITA - 5
--
19 SWITZERLAND SUI - 10
 

7 этап Смешанная эстафета (до 23:59 07.02.2016)
« Ответ #6 : 07 Февраля 2016, 15:07:28 »
6 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE - 2
16 ITALY ITA - 3
2 GERMANY GER - 1

Запас:
8 FRANCE FRA - 5
 

7 этап Смешанная эстафета (до 23:59 07.02.2016)
« Ответ #7 : 07 Февраля 2016, 16:20:58 »
2 GERMANY GER -1
6 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE -3
7 UKRAINE UKR -4
--
8 FRANCE FRA -5
 

*

7 этап Смешанная эстафета (до 23:59 07.02.2016)
« Ответ #8 : 07 Февраля 2016, 17:07:13 »
2 GERMANY GER - 1
6 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE - 4
16 ITALY ITA - 3

19 SWITZERLAND SUI - 8
 

*

7 этап Смешанная эстафета (до 23:59 07.02.2016)
« Ответ #9 : 07 Февраля 2016, 17:23:48 »
2 GERMANY GER - 1
5 RUSSIA RUS - 3
6 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE - 2
___________________________
16 ITALY ITA - 4
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*