*

ТОП-16. 7 тур - до 20-00 11.02.2016 г.
« : 07 Февраля 2016, 19:50:36 »

ТОП-16. 7 ТУР

11.02. 20:00 Химки - Реал Мадрид
11.02. 22:00 Фенербахче - Уникаха
11.02. 22:00 Црвена Звезда - Цедевита
11.02. 22:45 Лабораль - Брозе
12.02. 19:00 Локомотив-Кубань - Дарюшшафака
12.02. 20:45 ЦСКА Москва - Олимпиакос
12.02. 22:45 Панатинаикос - Андолу Эфес
12.02. 23:00 Барселона - Жальгирис
« Последнее редактирование: 14 Февраля 2016, 01:14:44 от tutanchamon »
 

ТОП-16. 7 тур - до 20-00 11.02.2016 г.
« Ответ #1 : 08 Февраля 2016, 12:33:19 »
11.02. 20:00 Химки - Реал Мадрид 86-79
11.02. 22:00 Фенербахче - Уникаха 82-73
11.02. 22:00 Црвена Звезда - Цедевита 79-69
11.02. 22:45 Лабораль - Брозе 78-70
12.02. 19:00 Локомотив-Кубань - Дарюшшафака 88-68
12.02. 20:45 ЦСКА Москва - Олимпиакос 92-74
12.02. 22:45 Панатинаикос - Андолу Эфес 78-76
12.02. 23:00 Барселона - Жальгирис 85-76
 

*

ТОП-16. 7 тур - до 20-00 11.02.2016 г.
« Ответ #2 : 09 Февраля 2016, 07:49:12 »
11.02. 20:00 Химки - Реал Мадрид 87-81
11.02. 22:00 Фенербахче - Уникаха 81-71
11.02. 22:00 Црвена Звезда - Цедевита 84-73
11.02. 22:45 Лабораль - Брозе 89-71
12.02. 19:00 Локомотив-Кубань - Дарюшшафака 83-77
12.02. 20:45 ЦСКА Москва - Олимпиакос 98-75
12.02. 22:45 Панатинаикос - Андолу Эфес 78-74
12.02. 23:00 Барселона - Жальгирис 85-73
 

ТОП-16. 7 тур - до 20-00 11.02.2016 г.
« Ответ #3 : 10 Февраля 2016, 08:28:02 »
11.02. 20:00 Химки - Реал Мадрид 86-84
11.02. 22:00 Фенербахче - Уникаха 87-78
11.02. 22:00 Црвена Звезда - Цедевита 80-75
11.02. 22:45 Лабораль - Брозе 81-71
12.02. 19:00 Локомотив-Кубань - Дарюшшафака 86-74
12.02. 20:45 ЦСКА Москва - Олимпиакос 91-85
12.02. 22:45 Панатинаикос - Андолу Эфес 78-70
12.02. 23:00 Барселона - Жальгирис 89-73
 

ТОП-16. 7 тур - до 20-00 11.02.2016 г.
« Ответ #4 : 10 Февраля 2016, 08:35:48 »
11.02. 20:00 Химки - Реал Мадрид 86-83
11.02. 22:00 Фенербахче - Уникаха 83-73
11.02. 22:00 Црвена Звезда - Цедевита 80-71
11.02. 22:45 Лабораль - Брозе 84-77
12.02. 19:00 Локомотив-Кубань - Дарюшшафака 81-70
12.02. 20:45 ЦСКА Москва - Олимпиакос 86-75
12.02. 22:45 Панатинаикос - Андолу Эфес 78-74
12.02. 23:00 Барселона - Жальгирис 88-71
ЦСКА ВСЕГДА БУДЕТ ПЕРВЫМ
 

*

ТОП-16. 7 тур - до 20-00 11.02.2016 г.
« Ответ #5 : 10 Февраля 2016, 22:46:43 »
11.02. 20:00 Химки - Реал Мадрид 86-82
11.02. 22:00 Фенербахче - Уникаха 84-74
11.02. 22:00 Црвена Звезда - Цедевита 84-74
11.02. 22:45 Лабораль - Брозе 84-78
12.02. 19:00 Локомотив-Кубань - Дарюшшафака 88-72
12.02. 20:45 ЦСКА Москва - Олимпиакос 90-74
12.02. 22:45 Панатинаикос - Андолу Эфес 78-72
12.02. 23:00 Барселона - Жальгирис 88-74
 

ТОП-16. 7 тур - до 20-00 11.02.2016 г.
« Ответ #6 : 10 Февраля 2016, 23:52:51 »
11.02. 20:00 Химки - Реал Мадрид 87-83
11.02. 22:00 Фенербахче - Уникаха 85-76
11.02. 22:00 Црвена Звезда - Цедевита 76-72
11.02. 22:45 Лабораль - Брозе 87-74
12.02. 19:00 Локомотив-Кубань - Дарюшшафака 80-71
12.02. 20:45 ЦСКА Москва - Олимпиакос 89-78
12.02. 22:45 Панатинаикос - Андолу Эфес 75-74
12.02. 23:00 Барселона - Жальгирис 86-76
 

*

ТОП-16. 7 тур - до 20-00 11.02.2016 г.
« Ответ #7 : 11 Февраля 2016, 08:12:53 »
11.02. 20:00 Химки - Реал Мадрид 84-81
11.02. 22:00 Фенербахче - Уникаха 89-71
11.02. 22:00 Црвена Звезда - Цедевита 77-79
11.02. 22:45 Лабораль - Брозе 77-73
12.02. 19:00 Локомотив-Кубань - Дарюшшафака 86-73
12.02. 20:45 ЦСКА Москва - Олимпиакос 93-75
12.02. 22:45 Панатинаикос - Андолу Эфес 75-73
12.02. 23:00 Барселона - Жальгирис 80-73
 

ТОП-16. 7 тур - до 20-00 11.02.2016 г.
« Ответ #8 : 11 Февраля 2016, 11:58:53 »
11.02. 20:00 Химки - Реал Мадрид 84-79
11.02. 22:00 Фенербахче - Уникаха 92-77
11.02. 22:00 Црвена Звезда - Цедевита 82-72
11.02. 22:45 Лабораль - Брозе 81-70
12.02. 19:00 Локомотив-Кубань - Дарюшшафака 83-69
12.02. 20:45 ЦСКА Москва - Олимпиакос 93-77
12.02. 22:45 Панатинаикос - Андолу Эфес 72-68
12.02. 23:00 Барселона - Жальгирис 74-72
 

*

Оффлайн

ТОП-16. 7 тур - до 20-00 11.02.2016 г.
« Ответ #9 : 11 Февраля 2016, 12:45:40 »
11.02. 20:00 Химки - Реал Мадрид 87-81
11.02. 22:00 Фенербахче - Уникаха 85-73
11.02. 22:00 Црвена Звезда - Цедевита 81-72
11.02. 22:45 Лабораль - Брозе 84-76
12.02. 19:00 Локомотив-Кубань - Дарюшшафака 84-74
12.02. 20:45 ЦСКА Москва - Олимпиакос 91-77
12.02. 22:45 Панатинаикос - Андолу Эфес 79-74
12.02. 23:00 Барселона - Жальгирис 87-71
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*