ТОП-10
1 Мартен Фуркад 809
2 Антон Шипулин 592
3 Симон Шемпп 551
4 Тарьей Бё 550
5 Эмиль Свендсен 508
6 Евгений Гараничев 502
7 Симон Эдер 491
8 Кантен Фийон Майе 452
9 Йоханнес Тингнес Бё 427
10 Бенедикт Долль 409

СТАРТ-ЛИСТ


1 ILIEV Vladimir BUL
2 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR
3 yr FOURCADE Martin FRA
4 WINDISCH Dominik ITA
5 EDER Simon AUT
6 BURKE Tim USA
7 EBERHARD Julian AUT
8 PEIFFER Arnd GER
9 STENERSEN Torstein SWE
10 SLESINGR Michal CZE
11 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS
12 DOLL Benedikt GER
13 WIESTNER Serafin SUI
14 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ
15 YALIOTNAU Raman BLR
16 SHIPULIN Anton RUS
17 PRYMA Artem UKR
18 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA
19 FOURCADE Simon FRA
20 SCHEMPP Simon GER
21 SEMENOV Sergey UKR
22 BAUER Klemen SLO
23 KAZAR Matej SVK
24 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR
25 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR
26 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER
27 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA
28 VOLKOV Alexey RUS
29 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR
30 WEGER Benjamin SUI
31 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT
32 BOE Tarjei NOR
33 HOFER Lukas ITA
34 GROSSEGGER Sven AUT
35 KRCMAR Michal CZE
36 BAILEY Lowell USA
37 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE
38 BUTA George ROU
39 ZHYRNYI Oleksander UKR
40 TRSAN Rok SLO
41 GUZIK Grzegorz POL
42 DOHERTY Sean USA
43 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA
44 GRONMAN Tuomas FIN
45 KOMATZ David AUT
46 MATIASKO Miroslav SVK
47 ARMGREN Ted SWE
48 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA
49 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE
50 CAMPBELL Carsen CAN
51 GERDZHIKOV Dimitar BUL
52 PERRAS Scott CAN
53 POVARNITSYN Alexander RUS
54 LESSER Erik GER
55 OS Alexander NOR
56 PANTOV Anton KAZ
57 STROLIA Vytautas LTU
58 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU
59 DOLDER Mario SUI
60 LEE In-Bok KOR
61 TOIVANEN Ahti FIN
62 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy UKR
63 TREIER Jan EST
64 JAEGER Martin SUI
65 TACHIZAKI Mikito JPN
66 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL
67 DYUZHEV Dmitriy BLR
68 ERMITS Kalev EST
69 SIMA Michal SVK
70 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS
71 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE
72 DOVZAN Miha SLO
73 RUSINOV Dmytro UKR
74 HUDEC Matthew CAN
75 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas LTU
76 NORDGREN Leif USA
77 DE LORENZI Christian ITA
78 SINAPOV Anton BUL
79 HAKALA Matti FIN
80 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy KAZ
81 WAEGER Lorenz AUT
82 BOEHM Daniel GER
83 ZAHKNA Rene EST
84 JOLLER Ivan SUI
85 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL
86 NAGAI Junji JPN
87 KUBALIAK Michal SVK
88 ARWIDSON Tobias SWE
89 LIADOV Yuryi BLR
90 NEUMANN Matthew CAN
91 KORNEV Alexey RUS
92 FAUR Remus ROU
 

8-й ЭТАП Спринт(М) Преск-Айл (до 11.02 18:30 )
« Ответ #1 : 11 Февраля 2016, 07:25:49 »
3 FOURCADE Martin  FRA - 1
20  SCHEMPP Simon  GER- 2
16  SHIPULIN Anton RUS - 3
25 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR - 4
32 BOE Tarjei NOR - 5

Запас:
92 FAUR Remus ROU - 92
ЦСКА ВСЕГДА БУДЕТ ПЕРВЫМ
 

8-й ЭТАП Спринт(М) Преск-Айл (до 11.02 18:30 )
« Ответ #2 : 11 Февраля 2016, 08:02:05 »
3 yr FOURCADE Martin FRA - 1
16 SHIPULIN Anton RUS - 2
20 SCHEMPP Simon GER - 5
25 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR - 6
5 EDER Simon AUT - 7

Запас:
43 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA - 8

 

*

8-й ЭТАП Спринт(М) Преск-Айл (до 11.02 18:30 )
« Ответ #3 : 11 Февраля 2016, 08:15:03 »
3 yr FOURCADE Martin FRA - 1
8 PEIFFER Arnd GER - 7
16 SHIPULIN Anton RUS - 3
20 SCHEMPP Simon GER - 2
32 BOE Tarjei NOR - 6
зап
36 BAILEY Lowell USA - 5
 

8-й ЭТАП Спринт(М) Преск-Айл (до 11.02 18:30 )
« Ответ #4 : 11 Февраля 2016, 08:27:24 »
3 yr FOURCADE Martin FRA - 1
5 EDER Simon AUT - 2
16 SHIPULIN Anton RUS - 3
20 SCHEMPP Simon GER - 4
32 BOE Tarjei NOR - 6
зап
12 DOLL Benedikt GER - 9
 

*

Оффлайн

8-й ЭТАП Спринт(М) Преск-Айл (до 11.02 18:30 )
« Ответ #5 : 11 Февраля 2016, 09:08:31 »
3 yr FOURCADE Martin FRA - 1
16 SHIPULIN Anton RUS - 3
5 EDER Simon - 4
32 BOE Tarjei NOR -8
18 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA - 7
запас
10 SLESINGR Michal CZE -9
 

8-й ЭТАП Спринт(М) Преск-Айл (до 11.02 18:30 )
« Ответ #6 : 11 Февраля 2016, 09:10:11 »
3 yr FOURCADE Martin FRA -1
5 EDER Simon AUT -6
16 SHIPULIN Anton RUS -2
8 PEIFFER Arnd GER -9
25 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR -7
--
19 FOURCADE Simon FRA -10
 

*

Оффлайн

8-й ЭТАП Спринт(М) Преск-Айл (до 11.02 18:30 )
« Ответ #7 : 11 Февраля 2016, 09:12:30 »
3 FOURCADE Martin-3
16 SHIPULIN Anton -2
20 SCHEMPP Simon-1
25 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR - 4
Запас
32 BOE Tarjei NOR - 5
 

*

8-й ЭТАП Спринт(М) Преск-Айл (до 11.02 18:30 )
« Ответ #8 : 11 Февраля 2016, 11:24:20 »

3 FOURCADE Martin-1
16 SHIPULIN Anton -3
20 SCHEMPP Simon-2
32 BOE Tarjei NOR - 4

5 EDER Simon AUT -5
 

*

Оффлайн

8-й ЭТАП Спринт(М) Преск-Айл (до 11.02 18:30 )
« Ответ #9 : 11 Февраля 2016, 12:55:55 »
3 yr FOURCADE Martin FRA - 1
6 BURKE Tim USA - 7
16 SHIPULIN Anton RUS - 4
20 SCHEMPP Simon GER - 3
25 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR - 2

8 PEIFFER Arnd GER - 6
Вперёд к победе!
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*