*

Оффлайн

1       RUSSIA   RUS            
1-1       SLIVKO Victoria               
1-2       BABIKOV Anton               
1-3       SLIVKO Victoria               
1-4       BABIKOV Anton   
            
2       GERMANY   GER            
2-1       KUMMER Luise               
2-2       DORFER Matthias               
2-3       KUMMER Luise               
2-4       DORFER Matthias   
            
3       NORWAY   NOR            
3-1       TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark               
3-2       CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad               
3-3       TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark               
3-4       CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad   
            
4       FRANCE   FRA            
4-1       VARCIN Coline               
4-2       BEGUE Aristide               
4-3       VARCIN Coline               
4-4       BEGUE Aristide   
            
5       CZECH REPUBLIC   CZE            
5-1       TOMESOVA Barbora               
5-2       KRISTEJN Lukas               
5-3       TOMESOVA Barbora               
5-4       KRISTEJN Lukas   
            
6       AUSTRIA   AUT            
6-1       FANKHAUSER Magdalena               
6-2       KOMATZ David               
6-3       FANKHAUSER Magdalena               
6-4       KOMATZ David   
            
7       BELARUS   BLR            
7-1       ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara               
7-2       KRYUKO Viktar               
7-3       ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara               
7-4       KRYUKO Viktar   
            
8       SWITZERLAND   SUI            
8-1       MEIER-RUGE Ladina               
8-2       FINELLO Jeremy               
8-3       MEIER-RUGE Ladina               
8-4       FINELLO Jeremy   
            
9       SLOVAKIA   SVK            
9-1       FIALKOVA Ivona               
9-2       HASILLA Tomas               
9-3       FIALKOVA Ivona               
9-4       HASILLA Tomas   
            
10       SWEDEN   SWE            
10-1       OEBERG Hanna               
10-2       ARWIDSON Tobias               
10-3       OEBERG Hanna               
10-4       ARWIDSON Tobias
               
11       ITALY   ITA            
11-1       RUNGGALDIER Alexia               
11-2       DUTTO Pietro               
11-3       RUNGGALDIER Alexia               
11-4       DUTTO Pietro   
            
12       BULGARIA   BUL            
12-1       POPOVA Stefani               
12-2       SINAPOV Anton               
12-3       POPOVA Stefani               
12-4       SINAPOV Anton   
            
13       KAZAKHSTAN   KAZ            
13-1       POLTORANINA Olga               
13-2       TRIFONOV Alexandr               
13-3       POLTORANINA Olga               
13-4       TRIFONOV Alexandr
               
14       HUNGARY   HUN            
14-1       SZOECS Emoeke               
14-2       GOMBOS Karoly               
14-3       SZOECS Emoeke               
14-4       GOMBOS Karoly   
 

*

Оффлайн

1       RUSSIA   RUS   - 1
2       GERMANY   GER  - 2
3       NORWAY   NOR - 3

4       FRANCE   FRA   - 4
 

*

4       FRANCE   FRA - 3
5       CZECH REPUBLIC   CZE - 4   
11       ITALY   ITA - 6
 

1  RUSSIA   RUS  - 3
5  CZECH REPUBLIC   CZE  - 5
3  NORWAY   NOR  - 4

Запас:
9  SLOVAKIA   SVK  - 7   
 

2 GERMANY GER - 1
1 RUSSIA RUS - 2
3 NORWAY NOR - 3

Запас
4 FRANCE FRA - 4
ЦСКА ВСЕГДА БУДЕТ ПЕРВЫМ
 

*

1       RUSSIA   RUS          - 3
2       GERMANY   GER       - 1
3       NORWAY   NOR     - 2
 

1       RUSSIA   RUS  -2 
2       GERMANY   GER  -1
6       AUSTRIA   AUT     -5     
--
3       NORWAY   NOR     -4
 

2 GERMANY GER - 1
3 NORWAY NOR - 2
9 SLOVAKIA SVK - 6
запасная:
1 RUSSIA   RUS - 3
 

1. RUSSIA   RUS - 3   
4. FRANCE   FRA - 1
9. SLOVAKIA   SVK - 7     
-------------
12. BULGARIA   BUL  - 10       
   
 

*

Онлайн

1. RUSSIA   RUS - 2   
2 GERMANY GER - 1
3 NORWAY NOR - 3
Запас   
4. FRANCE   FRA - 4
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*