*

Оффлайн

1       RUSSIA   RUS            
1-1       ZAGORUIKO Anastasia               
1-2       IAKUSHOVA Olga               
1-3       ELISEEV Matvey               
1-4       GARANICHEV Evgeniy   
            
2       GERMANY   GER            
2-1       HORCHLER Nadine               
2-2       HORCHLER Karolin               
2-3       BISCHL Matthias               
2-4       GRAF Florian   
            
3       NORWAY   NOR            
3-1       NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad               
3-2       LANDHEIM Bente               
3-3       L'ABEE-LUND Henrik               
3-4       BOGETVEIT Haavard
               
4       FRANCE   FRA            
4-1       CHEVALIER Chloe               
4-2       BOLLIET Marine               
4-3       CLAUDE Fabien               
4-4       GUIGONNAT Antonin   
            
5       CZECH REPUBLIC   CZE            
5-1       JISLOVA Jessica               
5-2       LANDOVA Jitka               
5-3       VACLAVIK Adam               
5-4       SOUKUP Jaroslav   
            
6       AUSTRIA   AUT            
6-1       DUERINGER Ramona               
6-2       SCHWAIGER Julia               
6-3       EBERHARD Tobias               
6-4       WAEGER Lorenz   
            
7       BELARUS   BLR            
7-1       ILCHENKO Kristina               
7-2       PANFILOVA Mariya               
7-3       ABASHEU Dzmitry               
7-4       BOCHARNIKOV Sergey   
            
8       SWITZERLAND   SUI            
8-1       VOLKEN Flurina               
8-2       MEINEN Susanna               
8-3       TAMBORNINO Eligius               
8-4       DIETRICH Severin
               
9       SLOVAKIA   SVK            
9-1       FIALKOVA Paulina               
9-2       GEREKOVA Jana               
9-3       KAZAR Matej               
9-4       OTCENAS Martin   
            
10       SWEDEN   SWE            
10-1       SKOTTHEIM Johanna               
10-2       MYHR Sofia               
10-3       ERIKSSON Christofer               
10-4       FEMLING Peppe   
            
11       ITALY   ITA            
11-1       RUNGGALDIER Alexia               
11-2       GONTIER Nicole               
11-3       DUTTO Pietro               
11-4       MONTELLO Giuseppe
               
12       BULGARIA   BUL            
12-1       YORDANOVA Emilia               
12-2       STOYANOVA Desislava               
12-3       ILIEV Vladimir               
12-4       ANEV Krasimir   
            
13       FINLAND   FIN            
13-1       TOIVANEN Laura               
13-2       MAIJALA Meri               
13-3       REPO Antti               
13-4       HUHTALA Teemu   
            
14       ROMANIA   ROU            
14-1       FORIKA Reka               
14-2       PISCORAN Luminita               
14-3       UNGUREANU Marius               
14-4       GAVRILA Stefan      
         
15       KAZAKHSTAN   KAZ            
15-1       SASSINA Alexandra               
15-2       KHRUSTALEVA Elena               
15-3       BRAICHENKO Nikolay               
15-4       KHAMITGATIN Timur   
            
16       LITHUANIA   LTU            
16-1       KOCERGINA Natalija               
16-2       PAULAUSKAITE Natalija               
16-3       KAUKENAS Tomas               
16-4       DOMBROVSKI Karol
 

*

Оффлайн

1       RUSSIA   RUS - 1
2       GERMANY   GER   - 2
3       NORWAY   NOR - 3

4       FRANCE   FRA - 4
 

*

2       GERMANY   GER - 2
5       CZECH REPUBLIC   CZE - 4 
12       BULGARIA   BUL - 7
 

1  RUSSIA   RUS  - 3
3  NORWAY   NOR - 2
9  SLOVAKIA   SVK - 4

Запас:           
6  AUSTRIA   AUT  - 6
 

*

2       GERMANY   GER    - 1
1       RUSSIA   RUS  - 2
4       FRANCE   FRA        - 3
 

1       RUSSIA   RUS     -3
9       SLOVAKIA   SVK  -6
2       GERMANY   GER    - 2
--
5       CZECH REPUBLIC   CZE    -5
 

1 RUSSIA RUS - 1
2 GERMANY GER - 3
4 FRANCE FRA - 2
запасная:
9 SLOVAKIA SVK - 6
 

1 RUSSIA RUS - 1
2 GERMANY GER - 2
5 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE - 3

Запас
4 FRANCE FRA - 4
ЦСКА ВСЕГДА БУДЕТ ПЕРВЫМ
 

3. NORWAY   NOR - 1 
9. SLOVAKIA   SVK - 3
12. BULGARIA   BUL - 7 
----------
4. FRANCE FRA - 5
 

*

Оффлайн

1 RUSSIA RUS - 1
2 GERMANY GER - 2
4 FRANCE   FRA  - 3
Запас3.
NORWAY   NOR - 4
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*