*

Оффлайн

ТОП-10

1       GARANICHEV Evgeniy   RUS         0:00   
2       L'ABEE-LUND Henrik   NOR         0:05   
3       BABIKOV Anton   RUS         0:10   
4       GRAF Florian   GER         0:20   
5       ILIEV Vladimir   BUL         0:32   
6       BISCHL Matthias   GER         0:38   
7       BOGETVEIT Haavard   NOR         0:40   
8       ELISEEV Matvey   RUS         0:42   
9       CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad   NOR         0:47   
10       KRYUKO Viktar   BLR         0:52   

1       GARANICHEV Evgeniy   RUS         0:00   
2       L'ABEE-LUND Henrik   NOR         0:05   
3       BABIKOV Anton   RUS         0:10   
4       GRAF Florian   GER         0:20   
5       ILIEV Vladimir   BUL         0:32   
6       BISCHL Matthias   GER         0:38   
7       BOGETVEIT Haavard   NOR         0:40   
8       ELISEEV Matvey   RUS         0:42   
9       CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad   NOR         0:47   
10       KRYUKO Viktar   BLR         0:52   
11       BOCHARNIKOV Sergey   BLR         1:07   
12       SLEPOV Alexey   RUS         1:11   
13       PINTER Friedrich   AUT         1:13   
14       SOUKUP Jaroslav   CZE         1:18   
15       PASHCHENKO Petr   RUS         1:20   
16       KOIV Kauri   EST         1:21   
17       VACLAVIK Adam   CZE         1:22   
18       DAROZHKA Aliaksandr   BLR         1:23   
19       LIADOV Yuryi   BLR         1:25   
20       ANEV Krasimir   BUL         1:26   
21       GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard   NOR         1:26   
22       DOMBROVSKI Karol   LTU         1:28   
23       HASILLA Tomas   SVK         1:29   
24       GUIGONNAT Antonin   FRA         1:32   
25       ABASHEU Dzmitry   BLR         1:34   
26       FEMLING Peppe   SWE         1:34   
27       CLAUDE Fabien   FRA         1:35   
28       KAZAR Matej   SVK         1:36   
29       KOMATZ David   AUT         1:41   
30       KLETCHEROV Michail   BUL         1:42   
31       ROESCH Michael   BEL         1:43   
32       BEGUE Aristide   FRA         1:43   
33       FINELLO Jeremy   SUI         1:43   
34       OBLAK Lenart   SLO         1:47   
35       SUCHILOV Semen   RUS         1:49   
36       HORN Philipp   GER         1:51   
37       EBERHARD Tobias   AUT         1:53   
38       KAUKENAS Tomas   LTU         1:54   
39       ZOBEL David   GER         1:55   
40       CLAUDE Florent   FRA         1:55   
41       OTCENAS Martin   SVK         2:01   
42       SODERHIELM Tiio   SWE         2:01   
43       KRUPCIK Matej   CZE         2:03   
44       TAMBORNINO Eligius   SUI         2:06   
45       SINAPOV Anton   BUL         2:08   
46       MESOTITSCH Daniel   AUT         2:08   
47       TALIHAERM Johan   EST         2:10   
48       KRISTEJN Lukas   CZE         2:11   
49       KUEHN Johannes   GER         2:20   
50       WAEGER Lorenz   AUT         2:22   
51       BRAICHENKO Nikolay   KAZ         2:29   
52       GERDZHIKOV Dimitar   BUL         2:32   
53       SIMA Michal   SVK         2:34   
54       DUTTO Pietro   ITA         2:35   
55       STROLIA Vytautas   LTU         2:35   
56       REMMELG Martin   EST         2:39   
57       UNGUREANU Marius   ROU         2:39   
58       ARWIDSON Tobias   SWE         2:44   
59       BARTSCHER Steffen   GER         2:54   
60       LATYPOV Eduard   RUS         2:55   
 

1       GARANICHEV Evgeniy   RUS         0:00   - 1
2       L'ABEE-LUND Henrik   NOR         0:05  - 3
3       BABIKOV Anton   RUS         0:10  - 4
4       GRAF Florian   GER         0:20   - 2
8       ELISEEV Matvey   RUS         0:42   - 7

Запас:
5       ILIEV Vladimir   BUL         0:32 - 6
 

1       GARANICHEV Evgeniy   RUS         0:00   -1
2       L'ABEE-LUND Henrik   NOR         0:05   -3
3       BABIKOV Anton   RUS         0:10   -2
4       GRAF Florian   GER         0:20   -4
8       ELISEEV Matvey   RUS         0:42   -7
--
16       KOIV Kauri   EST         1:21  -10
 


1       GARANICHEV Evgeniy   RUS         - 3
2       L'ABEE-LUND Henrik   NOR        - 1
3       BABIKOV Anton   RUS          - 9
4       GRAF Florian   GER           - 7
14.SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE-5

Запас:
5       ILIEV Vladimir   BUL  - 10
 

*

Оффлайн

11       BOCHARNIKOV Sergey   BLR  - 5
12       SLEPOV Alexey   RUS - 6
13       PINTER Friedrich   AUT       - 7
14       SOUKUP Jaroslav   CZE      - 8
15       PASHCHENKO Petr   RUS     - 9
 
16       KOIV Kauri   EST     - 10
 

*

Оффлайн

1       GARANICHEV Evgeniy   RUS         - 1
2       L'ABEE-LUND Henrik   NOR        - 3
3       BABIKOV Anton   RUS          - 2
4       GRAF Florian   GER           - 5
5       ILIEV Vladimir   BUL  - 6

Запас:
8       ELISEEV Matvey   RUS         - 4
 

1 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS - 1
2 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR - 2
3 BABIKOV Anton RUS - 3
4 GRAF Florian GER - 4
12 SLEPOV Alexey RUS - 7
запасной:
14 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE - 8
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*