23 тур (до 11.03 22:30)
« : 07 Марта 2016, 12:50:39 »
 

23 тур (до 11.03 22:30)
« Ответ #1 : 07 Марта 2016, 12:51:04 »
11.03 22:30 Герта - Шальке
12.03 18:00 Барселона - Хетафе
12.03 20:30 Бавария - Вердер
12.03 20:30 Твенте - Зволле
12.03 22:45 Эксельсиор - Гронинген
13.03 16:30 Витесс - Фейеноорд
13.03 17:00 Дженоа - Торино
13.03 19:00 Насьонал - Риу Аве
13.03 21:15 Гимарайнш - Пасуш де Феррейра
13.03 23:00 Ренн - Лион
 

*

23 тур (до 11.03 22:30)
« Ответ #2 : 08 Марта 2016, 02:10:13 »
11.03 22:30 Герта - Шальке 0-1
12.03 18:00 Барселона - Хетафе ДРУГОЙ
12.03 20:30 Бавария - Вердер ДРУГОЙ
12.03 20:30 Твенте - Зволле 2-0
12.03 22:45 Эксельсиор - Гронинген 0-0
13.03 16:30 Витесс - Фейеноорд 2-2
13.03 17:00 Дженоа - Торино 0-0
13.03 19:00 Насьонал - Риу Аве 1-1
13.03 21:15 Гимарайнш - Пасуш де Феррейра 2-0
13.03 23:00 Ренн - Лион 1-1
 

*

23 тур (до 11.03 22:30)
« Ответ #3 : 08 Марта 2016, 07:14:30 »
11.03 22:30 Герта - Шальке 2-1
12.03 18:00 Барселона - Хетафе ДРУГОЙ
12.03 20:30 Бавария - Вердер ДРУГОЙ
12.03 20:30 Твенте - Зволле 2-1
12.03 22:45 Эксельсиор - Гронинген 2-1
13.03 16:30 Витесс - Фейеноорд 1-2
13.03 17:00 Дженоа - Торино 1-2
13.03 19:00 Насьонал - Риу Аве 1-0
13.03 21:15 Гимарайнш - Пасуш де Феррейра 1-0
13.03 23:00 Ренн - Лион 1-2
 

*

Оффлайн

23 тур (до 11.03 22:30)
« Ответ #4 : 08 Марта 2016, 09:33:04 »
11.03 22:30 Герта - Шальке 0-1
12.03 18:00 Барселона - Хетафе другой
12.03 20:30 Бавария - Вердер 3-0
12.03 20:30 Твенте - Зволле 2-1
12.03 22:45 Эксельсиор - Гронинген 1-1
13.03 16:30 Витесс - Фейеноорд 1-2
13.03 17:00 Дженоа - Торино 2-1
13.03 19:00 Насьонал - Риу Аве 1-1
13.03 21:15 Гимарайнш - Пасуш де Феррейра 2-0
13.03 23:00 Ренн - Лион 0-1
 

*

Оффлайн

  • SEVILLA-adelante
  • *
  • 1539
  • 15
  • SEVILLA-adelante
23 тур (до 11.03 22:30)
« Ответ #5 : 08 Марта 2016, 11:42:47 »
11.03 22:30 Герта - Шальке 3-1
12.03 18:00 Барселона - Хетафе 3-0
12.03 20:30 Бавария - Вердер 3-1
12.03 20:30 Твенте - Зволле 2-1
12.03 22:45 Эксельсиор - Гронинген 2-2
13.03 16:30 Витесс - Фейеноорд 1-2
13.03 17:00 Дженоа - Торино 2-1
13.03 19:00 Насьонал - Риу Аве 1-1
13.03 21:15 Гимарайнш - Пасуш де Феррейра 1-0
13.03 23:00 Ренн - Лион 1-2
Победитель ЧМ по футболу 2015(женщин)
3-е место турнире Wimbledon 2016 среди женщин
 

23 тур (до 11.03 22:30)
« Ответ #6 : 08 Марта 2016, 19:52:14 »

11.03 22:30 Герта - Шальке  1-0
12.03 18:00 Барселона - Хетафе  3-0
12.03 20:30 Бавария - Вердер  2-1
12.03 20:30 Твенте - Зволле  2-1
12.03 22:45 Эксельсиор - Гронинген  1-0
13.03 16:30 Витесс - Фейеноорд  2-1
13.03 17:00 Дженоа - Торино  1-0
13.03 19:00 Насьонал - Риу Аве  1-0
13.03 21:15 Гимарайнш - Пасуш де Феррейра  1-0
13.03 23:00 Ренн - Лион  2-1
 

*

23 тур (до 11.03 22:30)
« Ответ #7 : 09 Марта 2016, 08:14:57 »
11.03 22:30 Герта - Шальке 1-1
12.03 18:00 Барселона - Хетафе ДРУГОЙ
12.03 20:30 Бавария - Вердер ДРУГОЙ
12.03 20:30 Твенте - Зволле 2-1
12.03 22:45 Эксельсиор - Гронинген 1-1
13.03 16:30 Витесс - Фейеноорд 1-2
13.03 17:00 Дженоа - Торино 1-1
13.03 19:00 Насьонал - Риу Аве 1-2
13.03 21:15 Гимарайнш - Пасуш де Феррейра 1-1
13.03 23:00 Ренн - Лион 1-2
 

*

23 тур (до 11.03 22:30)
« Ответ #8 : 09 Марта 2016, 16:17:31 »
11.03 22:30 Герта - Шальке 1-2
12.03 18:00 Барселона - Хетафе другой
12.03 20:30 Бавария - Вердер 3-1
12.03 20:30 Твенте - Зволле 1-0
12.03 22:45 Эксельсиор - Гронинген 0-0
13.03 16:30 Витесс - Фейеноорд 0-2
13.03 17:00 Дженоа - Торино 1-1
13.03 19:00 Насьонал - Риу Аве 0-2
13.03 21:15 Гимарайнш - Пасуш де Феррейра 0-1
13.03 23:00 Ренн - Лион 1-1
 

23 тур (до 11.03 22:30)
« Ответ #9 : 09 Марта 2016, 18:36:51 »
11.03 22:30 Герта - Шальке 1-1
12.03 18:00 Барселона - Хетафе другой
12.03 20:30 Бавария - Вердер 3-1
12.03 20:30 Твенте - Зволле 1-2
12.03 22:45 Эксельсиор - Гронинген 1-3
13.03 16:30 Витесс - Фейеноорд 2-2
13.03 17:00 Дженоа - Торино 1-0
13.03 19:00 Насьонал - Риу Аве 1-2
13.03 21:15 Гимарайнш - Пасуш де Феррейра 0-1
13.03 23:00 Ренн - Лион 0-1
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*