*

EuroBasketCup. 10 Тур
« : 07 Марта 2016, 23:53:21 »

EuroBasketCup. 10 ТУР

10.03. 20:00 Локомотив-Кубань - Фенербахче
10.03. 21:00 Цедевита - Уникаха
10.03. 22:00 Брозе - Олимпиакос
10.03. 22:45 Лабораль - Химки
11.03. 20:45 Жальгирис - Реал Мадрид
11.03. 21:30 Дарюшшафака - Анадолу Эфес
11.03. 22:00 Црвена Звезда - Панатинаикос
11.03. 22:45 Барселона - ЦСКА Москва

Дедлайн хозяев: 18-00 09.03.2016 г.
Дедлайн гостей: 20-00 10.03.2016 г.

« Последнее редактирование: 13 Марта 2016, 18:20:13 от tutanchamon »
 

EuroBasketCup. 10 Тур
« Ответ #1 : 08 Марта 2016, 23:37:08 »
10.03. 21:00 Цедевита - Уникаха 76-71
10.03. 22:00 Брозе - Олимпиакос 82-74
10.03. 22:45 Лабораль - Химки 81-78
11.03. 20:45 Жальгирис - Реал Мадрид 71-83

11.03. 21:30 Дарюшшафака - Анадолу Эфес 87-83

 

EuroBasketCup. 10 Тур
« Ответ #2 : 09 Марта 2016, 15:22:20 »
10.03. 20:00 Локомотив-Кубань - Фенербахче 82-75
10.03. 21:00 Цедевита - Уникаха 79-70
11.03. 20:45 Жальгирис - Реал Мадрид 74-82
11.03. 22:45 Барселона - ЦСКА Москва 83-92
--------------------------------------------------
11.03. 22:00 Црвена Звезда - Панатинаикос 75-79
 

*

EuroBasketCup. 10 Тур
« Ответ #3 : 09 Марта 2016, 15:42:23 »
11.03. 20:45 Жальгирис - Реал Мадрид 74-88
11.03. 21:30 Дарюшшафака - Анадолу Эфес 76-82
11.03. 22:00 Црвена Звезда - Панатинаикос 76-70
11.03. 22:45 Барселона - ЦСКА Москва 83-92
_____________________________________________
10.03. 21:00 Цедевита - Уникаха 77-73
 

EuroBasketCup. 10 Тур
« Ответ #4 : 09 Марта 2016, 16:00:11 »
10.03. 21:00 Цедевита - Уникаха 76-71
10.03. 22:00 Брозе - Олимпиакос 82-74
10.03. 22:45 Лабораль - Химки 81-78
11.03. 20:45 Жальгирис - Реал Мадрид 71-83

11.03. 21:30 Дарюшшафака - Анадолу Эфес 87-83
11.03. 21:30 Дарюшшафака - Анадолу Эфес 72-75
10.03. 20:00 Локомотив-Кубань - Фенербахче 77-73
11.03. 22:45 Барселона - ЦСКА Москва 84-92
11.03. 22:00 Црвена Звезда - Панатинаикос 72-76
--
10.03. 22:00 Брозе - Олимпиакос 72-78
 

EuroBasketCup. 10 Тур
« Ответ #5 : 09 Марта 2016, 17:00:53 »
10.03. 22:00 Брозе - Олимпиакос 74-81
11.03. 20:45 Жальгирис - Реал Мадрид 75-90
11.03. 21:30 Дарюшшафака - Анадолу Эфес 79-83
11.03. 22:45 Барселона - ЦСКА Москва 83-95
запасной:
11.03. 22:00 Црвена Звезда - Панатинаикос 80-77
 

EuroBasketCup. 10 Тур
« Ответ #6 : 09 Марта 2016, 17:33:06 »
10.03. 20:00 Локомотив-Кубань - Фенербахче 82-75
10.03. 21:00 Цедевита - Уникаха 79-70
11.03. 20:45 Жальгирис - Реал Мадрид 74-82
11.03. 22:45 Барселона - ЦСКА Москва 83-92
--------------------------------------------------
11.03. 22:00 Црвена Звезда - Панатинаикос 75-79
10.03. 22:00 Брозе - Олимпиакос 74-77
10.03. 22:45 Лабораль - Химки 84-81
11.03. 21:30 Дарюшшафака - Анадолу Эфес 75-77
11.03. 22:00 Црвена Звезда - Панатинаикос 75-74
=======================================
11.03. 20:45 Жальгирис - Реал Мадрид 78-86
ЦСКА ВСЕГДА БУДЕТ ПЕРВЫМ
 

*

EuroBasketCup. 10 Тур
« Ответ #7 : 09 Марта 2016, 17:49:30 »
10.03. 20:00 Локомотив-Кубань - Фенербахче 85-79
10.03. 22:00 Брозе - Олимпиакос 77-72
11.03. 20:45 Жальгирис - Реал Мадрид 76-79
11.03. 22:45 Барселона - ЦСКА Москва 82-93
------
11.03. 22:00 Црвена Звезда - Панатинаикос 77-73
 

EuroBasketCup. 10 Тур
« Ответ #8 : 09 Марта 2016, 18:34:46 »
10.03. 20:00 Локомотив-Кубань - Фенербахче  84-75
10.03. 21:00 Цедевита - Уникаха  73-77
10.03. 22:00 Брозе - Олимпиакос  78-83
10.03. 22:45 Лабораль - Химки  82-88

11.03. 22:45 Барселона - ЦСКА Москва  81-89
 

*

Онлайн

EuroBasketCup. 10 Тур
« Ответ #9 : 10 Марта 2016, 14:45:00 »
11.03. 22:00 Црвена Звезда - Панатинаикос 78-73
10.03. 20:00 Локомотив-Кубань - Фенербахче 81-77
10.03. 21:00 Цедевита - Уникаха 78-74
10.03. 22:45 Лабораль - Химки 78-81
________________________________________
11.03. 22:45 Барселона - ЦСКА Москва 82-91
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*