*

Оффлайн

1 UKRAINE UKR
1-1 SEMERENKO Valj
1-2 VARVYNETS Iryna
1-3 PIDHRUSHNA Olena
1-4 DZHIMA Yuliia

2 ITALY ITA
2-1 VITTOZZI Lisa
2-2 OBERHOFER Karin
2-3 RUNGGALDIER Alexia
2-4 WIERER Dorothea

3 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE
3-1 JISLOVA Jessica
3-2 SOUKALOVA Gabriela
3-3 CHARVATOVA Lucie
3-4 VITKOVA Veronika

4 GERMANY GER
4-1 PREUSS Franziska
4-2 HILDEBRAND Franziska
4-3 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
4-4 DAHLMEIER Laura

5 FRANCE FRA
5-1 BRAISAZ Justine
5-2 BESCOND Anais
5-3 CHEVALIER Anais
5-4 DORIN HABERT Marie

6 RUSSIA RUS
6-1 AKIMOVA Tatiana
6-2 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia
6-3 VIROLAYNEN Daria
6-4 YURLOVA Ekaterina

7 POLAND POL
7-1 GWIZDON Magdalena
7-2 HOJNISZ Monika
7-3 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
7-4 GUZIK Krystyna

8 SWEDEN SWE
8-1 MAGNUSSON Anna
8-2 BRORSSON Mona
8-3 ANDERSSON Ingela
8-4 PERSSON Linn

9 BELARUS BLR
9-1 SKARDINO Nadezhda
9-2 YURKEVICH Darya
9-3 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
9-4 KRYUKO Iryna

10 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ
10-1 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
10-2 USANOVA Darya
10-3 KISTANOVA Anna
10-4 RAIKOVA Alina

11 CANADA CAN
11-1 RANSOM Julia
11-2 CRAWFORD Rosanna
11-3 BEAUDRY Sarah
11-4 KOCHER Zina

12 NORWAY NOR
12-1 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
12-2 BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
12-3 ECKHOFF Tiril
12-4 OLSBU Marte

13 SWITZERLAND SUI
13-1 GASPARIN Selina
13-2 HAECKI Lena
13-3 GASPARIN Aita
13-4 CADURISCH Irene

14 USA USA
14-1 DUNKLEE Susan
14-2 DREISSIGACKER Hannah
14-3 EGAN Clare
14-4 COOK Annelies

15 AUSTRIA AUT
15-1 HAUSER Lisa Theresa
15-2 ZDOUC Dunja
15-3 SCHWAIGER Julia
15-4 HOFFMANN Susanne

16 ROMANIA ROU
16-1 TOFALVI Eva
16-2 PISCORAN Luminita
16-3 FORIKA Reka
16-4 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana

17 BULGARIA BUL
17-1 YORDANOVA Emilia
17-2 STOYANOVA Desislava
17-3 POPOVA Stefani
17-4 KOEVA Dafinka

18 SLOVAKIA SVK
18-1 FIALKOVA Paulina
18-2 GEREKOVA Jana
18-3 POLIAKOVA Terezia
18-4 FIALKOVA Ivona

19 SLOVENIA SLO
19-1 MALI Andreja
19-2 GREGORIN Teja
19-3 ERZEN Anja
19-4 POJE Urska

20 CHINA CHN
20-1 ZHANG Yan
20-2 TANG Jialin
20-3 WANG Xuelan
20-4 CHU Yuanmeng

21 FINLAND FIN
21-1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa
21-2 KISKOLA Auli
21-3 TOIVANEN Laura
21-4 MARKKANEN Sanna

22 JAPAN JPN
22-1 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
22-2 TANAKA Yurie
22-3 SUZUKI Rina
22-4 FURUYA Sari

23 KOREA KOR
23-1 MUN Ji-Hee
23-2 KO Eunjung
23-3 HWANG Hyesuk
23-4 KIM Seon-Su
 

Германия - 1
Италия - 2
Франция - 3

Чехия - 4
 

*

4 GERMANY GER - 1
5 FRANCE FRA - 2
12 NORWAY NOR - 7

2 ITALY ITA - 3
 


2 ITALY ITA  - 4
3 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE  - 3
4 GERMANY GER  - 1

5 FRANCE FRA  - 2
 

04 GERMANY GER - 1
05 FRANCE FRA - 2
12 NORWAY NOR - 3

Запас
03 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE - 4
ЦСКА ВСЕГДА БУДЕТ ПЕРВЫМ
 

*

Оффлайн

4 GERMANY GER - 1
5 FRANCE FRA - 2
1 UKRAINE UKR 3
Запас:
2 ITALY ITA - 4
 

*

4 GERMANY GER - 1
5 FRANCE FRA - 2
12 NORWAY NOR - 6
зап
1 UKRAINE UKR - 5
 

*

Германия - 1
Украина - 3
Норвегия - 4

Франция - 2
 

1 UKRAINE UKR -3
4 GERMANY GER -1
5 FRANCE FRA -2
--
12 NORWAY NOR -4
 

*

Оффлайн

4 GERMANY GER - 1
5 FRANCE FRA - 2
3 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE - 3
запас:
12 NORWAY NOR - 4

 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*