*

Оффлайн

1 NORWAY NOR
1-1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
1-2 BOE Tarjei
1-3 BOE Johannes Thingnes
1-4 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle

2 RUSSIA RUS
2-1 TSVETKOV Maxim
2-2 GARANICHEV Evgeniy
2-3 BABIKOV Anton
2-4 SHIPULIN Anton

* 3 FRANCE FRA
3-1 FOURCADE Simon
3-2 DESTHIEUX Simon
3-3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin
3-4 FOURCADE Martin

4 GERMANY GER
4-1 LESSER Erik
4-2 DOLL Benedikt
4-3 PEIFFER Arnd
4-4 SCHEMPP Simon

5 AUSTRIA AUT
5-1 GROSSEGGER Sven
5-2 EDER Simon
5-3 EBERHARD Julian
5-4 LANDERTINGER Dominik

6 USA USA
6-1 BAILEY Lowell
6-2 NORDGREN Leif
6-3 BURKE Tim
6-4 DOHERTY Sean

7 ITALY ITA
7-1 DE LORENZI Christian
7-2 HOFER Lukas
7-3 BORMOLINI Thomas
7-4 WINDISCH Dominik

8 UKRAINE UKR
8-1 SEMENOV Sergey
8-2 ZHYRNYI Oleksander
8-3 PRYMA Artem
8-4 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro

9 CANADA CAN
9-1 GOW Christian
9-2 SMITH Nathan
9-3 GOW Scott
9-4 GREEN Brendan

10 SWITZERLAND SUI
10-1 FINELLO Jeremy
10-2 WIESTNER Serafin
10-3 WEGER Benjamin
10-4 DOLDER Mario

11 SLOVAKIA SVK
11-1 KAZAR Matej
11-2 HASILLA Tomas
11-3 SIMA Michal
11-4 OTCENAS Martin

12 BULGARIA BUL
12-1 ANEV Krasimir
12-2 SINAPOV Anton
12-3 ILIEV Vladimir
12-4 KLETCHEROV Michail

13 BELARUS BLR
13-1 CHEPELIN Vladimir
13-2 LIADOV Yuryi
13-3 DYUZHEV Dmitriy
13-4 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr

14 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ
14-1 SAVITSKIY Yan
14-2 PANTOV Anton
14-3 BRAUN Maxim
14-4 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy

15 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE
15-1 KRCMAR Michal
15-2 SOUKUP Jaroslav
15-3 MORAVEC Ondrej
15-4 SLESINGR Michal

16 ROMANIA ROU
16-1 BUTA George
16-2 UNGUREANU Marius
16-3 PUCHIANU Cornel
16-4 FAUR Remus

17 SWEDEN SWE
17-1 STENERSEN Torstein
17-2 NELIN Jesper
17-3 FEMLING Peppe
17-4 LINDSTROEM Fredrik

18 ESTONIA EST
18-1 ZAHKNA Rene
18-2 KOIV Kauri
18-3 LESSING Roland
18-4 ERMITS Kalev

19 SLOVENIA SLO
19-1 BAUER Klemen
19-2 TRSAN Rok
19-3 OBLAK Lenart
19-4 DOVZAN Miha

20 FINLAND FIN
20-1 GRONMAN Tuomas
20-2 HIIDENSALO Olli
20-3 HUHTALA Teemu
20-4 ORPANA Sami

21 LATVIA LAT
21-1 LUSA Daumants
21-2 DEKSNIS Ingus
21-3 SLOTINS Roberts
21-4 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs

22 LITHUANIA LTU
22-1 KAUKENAS Tomas
22-2 DOMBROVSKI Karol
22-3 STROLIA Vytautas
22-4 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas

23 JAPAN JPN
23-1 NAGAI Junji
23-2 TACHIZAKI Mikito
23-3 KOBONOKI Tsukasa
23-4 NAKAJIMA Yuki

24 POLAND POL
24-1 JANIK Mateusz
24-2 GUZIK Grzegorz
24-3 PENAR Rafal
24-4 SZCZUREK Lukasz

25 BELGIUM BEL
25-1 ROESCH Michael
25-2 LANGER Thierry
25-3 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
25-4 LANGER Thorsten
 

*

Оффлайн

1 NORWAY NOR - 1
2 RUSSIA RUS - 2
3 FRANCE FRA - 3
 

1 NORWAY NOR - 1
3 FRANCE FRA - 2
4 GERMANY GER - 3

Запас
2 RUSSIA RUS - 4
ЦСКА ВСЕГДА БУДЕТ ПЕРВЫМ
 

*

1 NORWAY NOR - 1
3 FRANCE FRA - 2
15 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE - 6

6 USA USA - 7
 

1 NORWAY NOR -1
5 AUSTRIA AUT -4
4 GERMANY GER -3
--
8 UKRAINE UKR -7
 

*

Оффлайн

1 NORWAY NOR - 1
3 FRANCE FRA  - 3
4 GERMANY GER  - 2
запас:
5 AUSTRIA AUT  - 4

 

1 NORWAY NOR - 1
3 FRANCE FRA-3
15 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE-5
Запас
2 RUSSIA RUS - 2
 

1 NORWAY NOR - 1
3 FRANCE FRA - 2
4 GERMANY GER - 3

Запас
2 RUSSIA RUS - 4
 

1 NORWAY NOR - 1
3 FRANCE FRA - 2
2 RUSSIA RUS - 3

Запас:
5 AUSTRIA AUT - 4
 

*

Оффлайн

NORWAY NOR - 1
FRANCE FRA - 2
GERMANY GER - 3
Запас
RUSSIA RUS - 4
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*