24 тур (до 15.04 19:00)
« : 09 Апреля 2016, 13:10:06 »
 

24 тур (до 15.04 19:00)
« Ответ #1 : 09 Апреля 2016, 13:10:22 »
15.04 19:00 Мордовия - Амкар
16.04 14:30 Терек - Краснодар
16.04 17:00 Локомотив - ЦСКА
16.04 19:30 Зенит - Спартак
17.04 14:30 Уфа - Анжи
17.04 17:00 Динамо - Крылья Советов
17.04 19:30 Кубань - Ростов
18.04 17:00 Урал - Рубин
 

24 тур (до 15.04 19:00)
« Ответ #2 : 11 Апреля 2016, 07:39:17 »
15.04 19:00 Мордовия - Амкар 0-0
16.04 14:30 Терек - Краснодар 1-1
16.04 17:00 Локомотив - ЦСКА 0-1
16.04 19:30 Зенит - Спартак 2-1
17.04 14:30 Уфа - Анжи 0-0
17.04 17:00 Динамо - Крылья Советов 1-0
17.04 19:30 Кубань - Ростов 0-1
18.04 17:00 Урал - Рубин 1-1
ЦСКА ВСЕГДА БУДЕТ ПЕРВЫМ
 

*

24 тур (до 15.04 19:00)
« Ответ #3 : 11 Апреля 2016, 08:09:27 »
15.04 19:00 Мордовия - Амкар 0-1
16.04 14:30 Терек - Краснодар 1-2
16.04 17:00 Локомотив - ЦСКА 0-1
16.04 19:30 Зенит - Спартак 2-0
17.04 14:30 Уфа - Анжи 1-0
17.04 17:00 Динамо - Крылья Советов 1-0
17.04 19:30 Кубань - Ростов 1-1
18.04 17:00 Урал - Рубин 1-1
 

*

24 тур (до 15.04 19:00)
« Ответ #4 : 11 Апреля 2016, 09:26:56 »

15.04 19:00 Мордовия - Амкар 1-0
16.04 14:30 Терек - Краснодар 1-2
16.04 17:00 Локомотив - ЦСКА 1-2
16.04 19:30 Зенит - Спартак 3-1
17.04 14:30 Уфа - Анжи 0-1
17.04 17:00 Динамо - Крылья Советов 1-0
17.04 19:30 Кубань - Ростов 1-2
18.04 17:00 Урал - Рубин  0-2                       
[/quote]
 

*

24 тур (до 15.04 19:00)
« Ответ #5 : 11 Апреля 2016, 23:30:52 »
15.04 19:00 Мордовия - Амкар 1:1
16.04 14:30 Терек - Краснодар 1:1
16.04 17:00 Локомотив - ЦСКА 0:1
16.04 19:30 Зенит - Спартак 2:1
17.04 14:30 Уфа - Анжи 1:0
17.04 17:00 Динамо - Крылья Советов 2:2
17.04 19:30 Кубань - Ростов 1:2
18.04 17:00 Урал - Рубин 1:1
 

*

24 тур (до 15.04 19:00)
« Ответ #6 : 12 Апреля 2016, 02:08:42 »
15.04 19:00 Мордовия - Амкар 0-2
16.04 14:30 Терек - Краснодар 1-2
16.04 17:00 Локомотив - ЦСКА 1-2
16.04 19:30 Зенит - Спартак 2-0
17.04 14:30 Уфа - Анжи 1-0
17.04 17:00 Динамо - Крылья Советов 0-1
17.04 19:30 Кубань - Ростов 2-1
18.04 17:00 Урал - Рубин 0-2
 

24 тур (до 15.04 19:00)
« Ответ #7 : 12 Апреля 2016, 07:53:23 »
15.04 19:00 Мордовия - Амкар 1-2
16.04 14:30 Терек - Краснодар 1-1
16.04 17:00 Локомотив - ЦСКА 1-2
16.04 19:30 Зенит - Спартак 2-0
17.04 14:30 Уфа - Анжи 1-0
17.04 17:00 Динамо - Крылья Советов 2-1
17.04 19:30 Кубань - Ростов 1-1
18.04 17:00 Урал - Рубин 3-2
 

*

Оффлайн

  • SEVILLA-adelante
  • *
  • 1539
  • 15
  • SEVILLA-adelante
24 тур (до 15.04 19:00)
« Ответ #8 : 12 Апреля 2016, 09:35:56 »
15.04 19:00 Мордовия - Амкар  1-1
16.04 14:30 Терек - Краснодар 1-2
16.04 17:00 Локомотив - ЦСКА  1-2
16.04 19:30 Зенит - Спартак 2-0
17.04 14:30 Уфа - Анжи  1-0
17.04 17:00 Динамо - Крылья Советов  2-1
17.04 19:30 Кубань - Ростов 1-2
18.04 17:00 Урал - Рубин 1-1
Победитель ЧМ по футболу 2015(женщин)
3-е место турнире Wimbledon 2016 среди женщин
 

24 тур (до 15.04 19:00)
« Ответ #9 : 12 Апреля 2016, 11:49:19 »
15.04 19:00 Мордовия - Амкар 0:0
16.04 14:30 Терек - Краснодар 1:1
16.04 17:00 Локомотив - ЦСКА 1:1
16.04 19:30 Зенит - Спартак 2:0
17.04 14:30 Уфа - Анжи 1:0
17.04 17:00 Динамо - Крылья Советов 1:1
17.04 19:30 Кубань - Ростов 2:0
18.04 17:00 Урал - Рубин 1:2
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*