*

Оффлайн

Результаты матчей и конкурса
« : 13 Июль 2015, 10:50:03 »
1 тур

11.07. 11:00   Луч-Энергия - СКА-Энергия 1-0
11.07. 14:00   Тосно - Факел 1-0
11.07. 14:00   Томь - Спартак Москва 2 4-1
11.07. 15:00   Енисей - Волга 0-1
11.07. 16:00   Тюмень - Сокол 1-2
11.07. 16:00   Арсенал Тула - Байкал 2-1
11.07. 17:00   Газовик - КамАЗ 2-0
11.07. 18:30   Шинник - Балтика 0-1
11.07. 19:00   Волгарь - Сибирь 1-1
12.07. 12:00   Зенит-2 - Торпедо Армавир 0-0

« Последнее редактирование: 13 Июль 2015, 22:27:14 от zzs7700 »
 

*

Оффлайн

Результаты матчей и конкурса
« Ответ #1 : 19 Июль 2015, 17:03:08 »
2 тур

15.07. 12:00   СКА-Энергия - Торпедо Армавир 0-0
15.07. 15:30   Сибирь - Енисей 1-0
15.07. 17:00   КамАЗ - Шинник 0-3
15.07. 18:00   Зенит 2 - Арсенал Тула 2-2
15.07. 19:00   Волга - Тюмень 1-0
15.07. 19:00   Сокол - Луч-Энергия 0-1
15.07. 19:00   Спартак Москва 2 - Газовик 1-0
15.07. 19:00   Факел - Томь 1-3
15.07. 20:00   Балтика - Волгарь 2-1
16.07. 16:00   Тосно - Байкал 1-0

 

*

Оффлайн

Результаты матчей и конкурса
« Ответ #2 : 21 Июль 2015, 21:47:00 »
3 тур

20.07. 12:00   Луч-Энергия - Волга 2-0
20.07. 12:00   СКА-Энергия - Сокол 1-2
20.07. 15:00   Енисей - Балтика 1-1
20.07. 16:00   Томь - Байкал 2-1
20.07. 17:00   Газовик - Факел 1-0
20.07. 17:00   Тюмень - Сибирь 0-1
20.07. 18:30   Шинник - Спартак Москва 2 1-1
20.07. 19:00   Арсенал Тула - Торпедо Армавир 0-0
20.07. 19:00   Тосно - Зенит 2 1-2
20.07. 20:30   Волгарь - КамАЗ 3-0

 

*

Оффлайн

Результаты матчей и конкурса
« Ответ #3 : 28 Июль 2015, 21:34:30 »
4 тур

27.07. 13:30   Байкал - Газовик 0-3
27.07. 16:00   Сибирь - Луч-Энергия 2-0
27.07. 16:45   Томь - Зенит 2-3
27.07. 17:00   КамАЗ - Енисей 0-1
27.07. 18:00   Спартак Москва 2 - Волгарь 1-0
27.07. 18:00   Торпедо Армавир - Сокол 0-0
27.07. 19:00   Волга - СКА-Энергия 0-0
27.07. 19:00   Факел - Шинник 3-1
27.07. 20:00   Арсенал Тула - Тосно 3-1
27.07. 20:00   Балтика - Тюмень 1-1

 

*

Оффлайн

Результаты матчей и конкурса
« Ответ #4 : 03 Август 2015, 22:03:06 »
5 тур

03.08. 12:00   Луч-Энергия - Балтика 2-2
03.08. 12:00   СКА-Энергия - Сибирь 1-1
03.08. 15:00   Енисей - Спартак Москва 2 0-4
03.08. 16:45   Томь - Арсенал Тула 1-3
03.08. 17:00   Газовик - Зенит 2 1-0
03.08. 17:00   Тюмень - КамАЗ 1-0
03.08. 18:00   Торпедо Армавир - Тосно 0-0
03.08. 18:30   Шинник - Байкал 1-0
03.08. 19:00   Сокол - Волга 2-0
03.08. 20:00   Волгарь - Факел 2-1

 

*

Оффлайн

Результаты матчей и конкурса
« Ответ #5 : 11 Август 2015, 22:44:13 »
6 тур

10.08. 13:30   Байкал - Волгарь 3-2
10.08. 16:00   Томь - Тосно 3-2
10.08. 16:00   Сибирь - Сокол 1-3
10.08. 17:00   КамАЗ - Луч-Энергия 0-1
10.08. 17:00   Тюмень - Спартак Москва 2 2-0
10.08. 18:00   Зенит 2 - Шинник 2-2
10.08. 19:00   Факел - Енисей 0-1
10.08. 19:00   Арсенал Тула - Газовик 0-3
10.08. 19:00   Волга - Торпедо Армавир 1-0
10.08. 20:00   Балтика - СКА-Энергия 1-0

 

*

Оффлайн

Результаты матчей и конкурса
« Ответ #6 : 18 Август 2015, 16:15:52 »
7 тур

17.08. 12:00   Луч-Энергия - Спартак Москва 2 1-1
17.08. 12:00   СКА-Энергия - КамАЗ 4-0
17.08. 13:30   Байкал - Енисей 1-0
17.08. 16:00   Томь - Торпедо Армавир 4-0
17.08. 17:00   Газовик - Тосно 3-1
17.08. 17:00   Тюмень - Факел 1-2
17.08. 18:30   Шинник - Арсенал Тула 0-4
17.08. 19:00   Волга - Сибирь 2-1
17.08. 19:00   Сокол - Балтика 1-1
17.08. 20:30   Волгарь - Зенит 2 0-3

« Последнее редактирование: 18 Август 2015, 21:26:38 от zzs7700 »
 

*

Оффлайн

Результаты матчей и конкурса
« Ответ #7 : 24 Август 2015, 19:32:57 »
8 тур

23.08. 12:00   Байкал - Тюмень 0-0
23.08. 15:30   Томь - Газовик 1-0
23.08. 17:00   КамАЗ - Сокол 3-0
23.08. 17:00   Шинник - Тосно 2-1
23.08. 17:30   Спартак Москва 2 - СКА-Энергия 1-0
23.08. 17:30   Торпедо Армавир - Сибирь 2-0
23.08. 18:00   Балтика - Волга 0-1
23.08. 19:00   Арсенал Тула - Волгарь 1-1
23.08. 19:00   Зенит 2 - Енисей 1-2
23.08. 19:00   Факел - Луч-Энергия 2-0

 

*

Оффлайн

Результаты матчей и конкурса
« Ответ #8 : 04 Сентябрь 2015, 22:10:52 »
9 тур

30.08. 16:00   Тюмень - Зенит 2 2-1
30.08. 17:00   Сокол - Спартак Москва 2 2-2
31.08. 19:00   Волга - КамАЗ 2-1
31.08. 17:00   Газовик - Торпедо Армавир 2-0
31.08. 15:00   Енисей - Арсенал Тула 0-2
31.08. 12:00   Луч-Энергия - Байкал 1-0
31.08. 16:00   Сибирь - Балтика 1-0
31.08. 12:00   СКА-Энергия - Факел 0-1
31.08. 18:30   Волгарь - Тосно 1-0
31.08. 20:30   Шинник - Томь 0-1

 

*

Оффлайн

Результаты матчей и конкурса
« Ответ #9 : 13 Сентябрь 2015, 14:53:23 »
10 тур

06.09. 16:00   Тосно - Енисей 2-2
07.09. 13:30   Байкал - СКА-Энергия 2-3
07.09. 16:00   Газовик - Шинник 2-0
07.09. 16:00   Томь - Волгарь 1-1
07.09. 16:30   Торпедо Армавир - Балтика 1-2
07.09. 16:00   КамАЗ - Сибирь 1-2
07.09. 17:30   Спартак Москва 2 - Волга 1-0
07.09. 19:00   Арсенал Тула - Тюмень 1-2
07.09. 19:00   Зенит 2 - Луч-Энергия 3-1
07.09. 19:00   Факел - Сокол 1-0

 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*