*

04.08. 21:45 АПОЭЛ (Кип) - Мидтьюлланн (Дан)
04.08. 21:45 Астана (Каз) - ХИК (Фин)
04.08. 21:45 Аякс (Нид) - Рапид (Авт)
04.08. 21:45 Базель (Шва) - Лех (Пол)
04.08. 21:45 БАТЭ (Беи) - Видеотон (Вен)
04.08. 21:45 Брюгге (Бел) - Панатинаикос (Гри)
04.08. 21:45 Виктория Пльзень (Чех) - Маккаби Тель-Авив (Изр)
04.08. 21:45 Карабах (Азе) - Селтик (Шот)
04.08. 21:45 Мальмё (Шве) - Зальцбург (Авт)
04.08. 21:45 Мольде (Нор) - Динамо Загреб (Хор)
04.08. 21:45 Монако (Фра) - Янг Бойз (Шва)
04.08. 21:45 Партизан (Сер) - Стяуа (Рум)
04.08. 21:45 Скендербеу (Алб) - Милсами (Мол)
04.08. 21:45 Спарта Прага (Чех) - ЦСКА (Рос)
04.08. 21:45 Шахтер Донецк (Укр) - Фенербахче (Туц)
 

*

04.08. 21:45 АПОЭЛ (Кип) - Мидтьюлланн (Дан) 2-0
04.08. 21:45 Астана (Каз) - ХИК (Фин) 0-2
04.08. 21:45 Аякс (Нид) - Рапид (Авт)  4-0
04.08. 21:45 Базель (Шва) - Лех (Пол) 3-1
04.08. 21:45 БАТЭ (Беи) - Видеотон (Вен)  1-0
04.08. 21:45 Брюгге (Бел) - Панатинаикос (Гри)  1-1
04.08. 21:45 Виктория Пльзень (Чех) - Маккаби Тель-Авив (Изр) 0-1
04.08. 21:45 Карабах (Азе) - Селтик (Шот) 2-4
04.08. 21:45 Мальмё (Шве) - Зальцбург (Авт) 1-0
04.08. 21:45 Мольде (Нор) - Динамо Загреб (Хор) 0-0
04.08. 21:45 Монако (Фра) - Янг Бойз (Шва) 0-2
04.08. 21:45 Партизан (Сер) - Стяуа (Рум) 1-0
04.08. 21:45 Скендербеу (Алб) - Милсами (Мол) 0-0
04.08. 21:45 Спарта Прага (Чех) - ЦСКА (Рос) 0-2
04.08. 21:45 Шахтер Донецк (Укр) - Фенербахче (Туц) 2-2
 

*

04.08. 21:45 АПОЭЛ (Кип) - Мидтьюлланн (Дан) 2-1
04.08. 21:45 Астана (Каз) - ХИК (Фин) 0-2
04.08. 21:45 Аякс (Нид) - Рапид (Авт)  3-1
04.08. 21:45 Базель (Шва) - Лех (Пол)  2-0
04.08. 21:45 БАТЭ (Беи) - Видеотон (Вен)  1-0
04.08. 21:45 Брюгге (Бел) - Панатинаикос (Гри) 3-1
04.08. 21:45 Виктория Пльзень (Чех) - Маккаби Тель-Авив (Изр) 1-1
04.08. 21:45 Карабах (Азе) - Селтик (Шот) 0-3
04.08. 21:45 Мальмё (Шве) - Зальцбург (Авт) 2-3
04.08. 21:45 Мольде (Нор) - Динамо Загреб (Хор) 0-2
04.08. 21:45 Монако (Фра) - Янг Бойз (Шва) 3-1
04.08. 21:45 Партизан (Сер) - Стяуа (Рум) 2-0
04.08. 21:45 Скендербеу (Алб) - Милсами (Мол) 1-1
04.08. 21:45 Спарта Прага (Чех) - ЦСКА (Рос) 1-2
04.08. 21:45 Шахтер Донецк (Укр) - Фенербахче (Туц) 3-2
 

*

04.08. 21:45 АПОЭЛ (Кип) - Мидтьюлланн (Дан) 2:0
04.08. 21:45 Астана (Каз) - ХИК (Фин) 1:2
04.08. 21:45 Аякс (Нид) - Рапид (Авт) 2:0
04.08. 21:45 Базель (Шва) - Лех (Пол) 2:1
04.08. 21:45 БАТЭ (Беи) - Видеотон (Вен) 2:1
04.08. 21:45 Брюгге (Бел) - Панатинаикос (Гри) 2:2
04.08. 21:45 Виктория Пльзень (Чех) - Маккаби Тель-Авив (Изр) 1:2
04.08. 21:45 Карабах (Азе) - Селтик (Шот) 0:2
04.08. 21:45 Мальмё (Шве) - Зальцбург (Авт) 0:1
04.08. 21:45 Мольде (Нор) - Динамо Загреб (Хор) 1:2
04.08. 21:45 Монако (Фра) - Янг Бойз (Шва) 2:1
04.08. 21:45 Партизан (Сер) - Стяуа (Рум) 1:2
04.08. 21:45 Скендербеу (Алб) - Милсами (Мол) 1:1
04.08. 21:45 Спарта Прага (Чех) - ЦСКА (Рос) 1:2
04.08. 21:45 Шахтер Донецк (Укр) - Фенербахче (Туц) 2:0
 

*

Оффлайн

  • Спартак-Ливерпуль-Барселона!!
  • *
  • 456
  • Репутация: 52
  • 20
  • Спартак-Ливерпуль-Барселона!!
04.08. 21:45 АПОЭЛ (Кип) - Мидтьюлланн (Дан) 2-0
04.08. 21:45 Астана (Каз) - ХИК (Фин) 1-0
04.08. 21:45 Аякс (Нид) - Рапид (Авт) 2-0
04.08. 21:45 Базель (Шва) - Лех (Пол) 2-0
04.08. 21:45 БАТЭ (Беи) - Видеотон (Вен) 1-0
04.08. 21:45 Брюгге (Бел) - Панатинаикос (Гри) 2-0
04.08. 21:45 Виктория Пльзень (Чех) - Маккаби Тель-Авив (Изр) 2-1
04.08. 21:45 Карабах (Азе) - Селтик (Шот) 1-1
04.08. 21:45 Мальмё (Шве) - Зальцбург (Авт) 2-1
04.08. 21:45 Мольде (Нор) - Динамо Загреб (Хор) 2-2
04.08. 21:45 Монако (Фра) - Янг Бойз (Шва) 3-0
04.08. 21:45 Партизан (Сер) - Стяуа (Рум) 2-1
04.08. 21:45 Скендербеу (Алб) - Милсами (Мол) 2-0
04.08. 21:45 Спарта Прага (Чех) - ЦСКА (Рос) 1-2
04.08. 21:45 Шахтер Донецк (Укр) - Фенербахче (Туц) 2-1
 

*

04.08. 21:45 АПОЭЛ (Кип) - Мидтьюлланн (Дан) 1-1
04.08. 21:45 Астана (Каз) - ХИК (Фин) 1-1
04.08. 21:45 Аякс (Нид) - Рапид (Авт)  2-1
04.08. 21:45 Базель (Шва) - Лех (Пол)  2-0
04.08. 21:45 БАТЭ (Беи) - Видеотон (Вен)  1-0
04.08. 21:45 Брюгге (Бел) - Панатинаикос (Гри) 2-0
04.08. 21:45 Виктория Пльзень (Чех) - Маккаби Тель-Авив (Изр) 1-0
04.08. 21:45 Карабах (Азе) - Селтик (Шот) 0-3
04.08. 21:45 Мальмё (Шве) - Зальцбург (Авт) 1-1
04.08. 21:45 Мольде (Нор) - Динамо Загреб (Хор) 0-2
04.08. 21:45 Монако (Фра) - Янг Бойз (Шва) 3-1
04.08. 21:45 Партизан (Сер) - Стяуа (Рум) 2-0
04.08. 21:45 Скендербеу (Алб) - Милсами (Мол) 1-1
04.08. 21:45 Спарта Прага (Чех) - ЦСКА (Рос) 1-2
04.08. 21:45 Шахтер Донецк (Укр) - Фенербахче (Туц) 2-1
 

*

04.08. 21:45 АПОЭЛ (Кип) - Мидтьюлланн (Дан) 2-1 
04.08. 21:45 Астана (Каз) - ХИК (Фин) 1-0
04.08. 21:45 Аякс (Нид) - Рапид (Авт) 1-1
04.08. 21:45 Базель (Шва) - Лех (Пол) 2-2
04.08. 21:45 БАТЭ (Беи) - Видеотон (Вен) 1-1,пен:4-3 
04.08. 21:45 Брюгге (Бел) - Панатинаикос (Гри) 1-1
04.08. 21:45 Виктория Пльзень (Чех) - Маккаби Тель-Авив (Изр) 2-1
04.08. 21:45 Карабах (Азе) - Селтик (Шот) 0-2
04.08. 21:45 Мальмё (Шве) - Зальцбург (Авт) 1-0
04.08. 21:45 Мольде (Нор) - Динамо Загреб (Хор) 1-0
04.08. 21:45 Монако (Фра) - Янг Бойз (Шва) 2-1
04.08. 21:45 Партизан (Сер) - Стяуа (Рум) 2-1
04.08. 21:45 Скендербеу (Алб) - Милсами (Мол) 0-0
04.08. 21:45 Спарта Прага (Чех) - ЦСКА (Рос) 1-2
04.08. 21:45 Шахтер Донецк (Укр) - Фенербахче (Туц) 2-2
 

*

04.08. 21:45 АПОЭЛ (Кип) - Мидтьюлланн (Дан) 2-0
04.08. 21:45 Астана (Каз) - ХИК (Фин) 1-1
04.08. 21:45 Аякс (Нид) - Рапид (Авт) 1-2
04.08. 21:45 Базель (Шва) - Лех (Пол) 4-0
04.08. 21:45 БАТЭ (Беи) - Видеотон (Вен) 2-0
04.08. 21:45 Брюгге (Бел) - Панатинаикос (Гри) 3-1
04.08. 21:45 Виктория Пльзень (Чех) - Маккаби Тель-Авив (Изр) 1-0
04.08. 21:45 Карабах (Азе) - Селтик (Шот) 0-0
04.08. 21:45 Мальмё (Шве) - Зальцбург (Авт) 1-1
04.08. 21:45 Мольде (Нор) - Динамо Загреб (Хор) 1-0
04.08. 21:45 Монако (Фра) - Янг Бойз (Шва) 4-0
04.08. 21:45 Партизан (Сер) - Стяуа (Рум) 3-1
04.08. 21:45 Скендербеу (Алб) - Милсами (Мол) 2-1
04.08. 21:45 Спарта Прага (Чех) - ЦСКА (Рос) 2-1
04.08. 21:45 Шахтер Донецк (Укр) - Фенербахче (Туц) 0-1
 

*

04.08. 21:45 АПОЭЛ (Кип) - Мидтьюлланн (Дан) 2-0
04.08. 21:45 Астана (Каз) - ХИК (Фин) 1-1
04.08. 21:45 Аякс (Нид) - Рапид (Авт) 3-1
04.08. 21:45 Базель (Шва) - Лех (Пол) 2-1
04.08. 21:45 БАТЭ (Беи) - Видеотон (Вен) 2-1
04.08. 21:45 Брюгге (Бел) - Панатинаикос (Гри) 2-1
04.08. 21:45 Виктория Пльзень (Чех) - Маккаби Тель-Авив (Изр) 3-1
04.08. 21:45 Карабах (Азе) - Селтик (Шот) 0-0
04.08. 21:45 Мальмё (Шве) - Зальцбург (Авт) 1-0
04.08. 21:45 Мольде (Нор) - Динамо Загреб (Хор) 0-0
04.08. 21:45 Монако (Фра) - Янг Бойз (Шва) 2-0
04.08. 21:45 Партизан (Сер) - Стяуа (Рум) 2-2
04.08. 21:45 Скендербеу (Алб) - Милсами (Мол) 1-0
04.08. 21:45 Спарта Прага (Чех) - ЦСКА (Рос) 1-1
04.08. 21:45 Шахтер Донецк (Укр) - Фенербахче (Туц) 2-1
 

04.08. 21:45 АПОЭЛ (Кип) - Мидтьюлланн (Дан)  1-0
04.08. 21:45 Астана (Каз) - ХИК (Фин) 2-1
04.08. 21:45 Аякс (Нид) - Рапид (Авт) 2-0
04.08. 21:45 Базель (Шва) - Лех (Пол) 0-0
04.08. 21:45 БАТЭ (Беи) - Видеотон (Вен) 1-0
04.08. 21:45 Брюгге (Бел) - Панатинаикос (Гри) 1-1
04.08. 21:45 Виктория Пльзень (Чех) - Маккаби Тель-Авив (Изр) 2-2
04.08. 21:45 Карабах (Азе) - Селтик (Шот) 0-0
04.08. 21:45 Мальмё (Шве) - Зальцбург (Авт) 0-0
04.08. 21:45 Мольде (Нор) - Динамо Загреб (Хор) 1-0
04.08. 21:45 Монако (Фра) - Янг Бойз (Шва) 1-0
04.08. 21:45 Партизан (Сер) - Стяуа (Рум) 2-1
04.08. 21:45 Скендербеу (Алб) - Милсами (Мол) 2-0
04.08. 21:45 Спарта Прага (Чех) - ЦСКА (Рос) 0-2
04.08. 21:45 Шахтер Донецк (Укр) - Фенербахче (Туц) 1-0
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*