*

06.08. 21:45 Абердин (Шот) - Кайрат Алматы (Каз)
06.08. 21:45 АЕК Ларнака (Кип) - Бордо (Фра)
06.08. 21:45 Габала (Азе) - Аполлон (Кип)
06.08. 21:45 Астра (Рум) - Вест Хэм (Анг)
06.08. 21:45 Атромитос (Гри) - АИК (Шве)
06.08. 21:45 Башакшехир (Туц) - АЗ Алкмар (Нид)
06.08. 21:45 Боруссия Д (Гер) - Андра (Авт)
06.08. 21:45 Вадуц (Лих) - Тун (Шва)
06.08. 21:45 Витесс (Нид) - Саутгемптон (Анг)
06.08. 21:45 Войводина (Сер) - Сампдория (Ита)
06.08. 21:45 Ворскла (Укр) - Жилина (Сла)
06.08. 21:45 Гётеборг (Шве) - Белененсеш (Пор)
06.08. 21:45 Гимарайнш (Пор) - Альтах (Авт)
06.08. 21:45 Динамо Минск (Беи) - Цюрих (Шва)
06.08. 21:45 Железничар (Бос) - Стандард (Бел)
06.08. 21:45 Заря (Укр) - Шарлеруа (Бел)
06.08. 21:45 Интер Баку (Азе) - Атлетик (Исп)
06.08. 21:45 Ирони Кирьят-Шмона (Изр) - Слован Либерец (Чех)
06.08. 21:45 Копенгаген (Дан) - Яблонец (Чех)
06.08. 21:45 Легия (Пол) - Кукеси (Алб)         
06.08. 21:45 Одд Гренланд (Нор) - Эльфсборг (Шве)
06.08. 21:45 Омония (Кип) - Брённбю (Дан)
06.08. 21:45 Рубин (Рос) - Штурм (Авт)
06.08. 21:45 Русенборг (Нор) - Дебрецен (Вен)
06.08. 21:45 Сент-Этьен (Фра) - АСА Тыргу-Муреш (Рум)
06.08. 21:45 Слован Братислава (Сла) - Краснодар (Рос)
06.08. 21:45 Спартак Трнава (Сла) - ПАОК (Гри)
06.08. 21:45 Стрёмсгодсет (Нор) - Хайдук (Хор)
06.08. 21:45 Трабзонспор (Туц) - Работнички (Мад)
 

*

06.08. 21:45 Абердин (Шот) - Кайрат Алматы (Каз) 2-0
06.08. 21:45 АЕК Ларнака (Кип) - Бордо (Фра) 0-3
06.08. 21:45 Аполлон (Кип) - Габала (Азе) 0-0       
06.08. 21:45 Астра (Рум) - Вест Хэм (Анг) 0-1
06.08. 21:45 Атромитос (Гри) - АИК (Шве) 1-2
06.08. 21:45 Башакшехир (Туц) - АЗ Алкмар (Нид) 0-2
06.08. 21:45 Боруссия Д (Гер) - Андра (Авт) 4-0
06.08. 21:45 Вадуц (Лих) - Тун (Шва) 2-1
06.08. 21:45 Витесс (Нид) - Саутгемптон (Анг) 1-3
06.08. 21:45 Войводина (Сер) - Сампдория (Ита) 0-2
06.08. 21:45 Ворскла (Укр) - Жилина (Сла) 1-0
06.08. 21:45 Гётеборг (Шве) - Белененсеш (Пор) 2-2
06.08. 21:45 Гимарайнш (Пор) - Альтах (Авт) 2-1
06.08. 21:45 Динамо Минск (Беи) - Цюрих (Шва) 3-1
06.08. 21:45 Железничар (Бос) - Стандард (Бел) 0-1
06.08. 21:45 Заря (Укр) - Шарлеруа (Бел) 3-1
06.08. 21:45 Интер Баку (Азе) - Атлетик (Исп) 0-3
06.08. 21:45 Ирони Кирьят-Шмона (Изр) - Слован Либерец (Чех) 1-1
06.08. 21:45 Копенгаген (Дан) - Яблонец (Чех) 2-1
06.08. 21:45 Легия (Пол) - Кукеси (Алб) 2-0       
06.08. 21:45 Одд Гренланд (Нор) - Эльфсборг (Шве) 1-1
06.08. 21:45 Омония (Кип) - Брённбю (Дан) 0-1
06.08. 21:45 Рубин (Рос) - Штурм (Авт) 2-1
06.08. 21:45 Русенборг (Нор) - Дебрецен (Вен) 3-0
06.08. 21:45 Сент-Этьен (Фра) - АСА Тыргу-Муреш (Рум) 2-0
06.08. 21:45 Слован Братислава (Сла) - Краснодар (Рос) 0-0
06.08. 21:45 Спартак Трнава (Сла) - ПАОК (Гри) 2-2
06.08. 21:45 Стрёмсгодсет (Нор) - Хайдук (Хор) 1-0
06.08. 21:45 Трабзонспор (Туц) - Работнички (Мад) 3-2
 

*

06.08. 21:45 Абердин (Шот) - Кайрат Алматы (Каз) 2:1
06.08. 21:45 АЕК Ларнака (Кип) - Бордо (Фра) 0:2
06.08. 21:45 Аполлон (Кип) - Габала (Азе) 2:0       
06.08. 21:45 Астра (Рум) - Вест Хэм (Анг) 1:2
06.08. 21:45 Атромитос (Гри) - АИК (Шве) 1:2
06.08. 21:45 Башакшехир (Туц) - АЗ Алкмар (Нид) 1:2
06.08. 21:45 Боруссия Д (Гер) - Андра (Авт) 3:0
06.08. 21:45 Вадуц (Лих) - Тун (Шва) 1:1
06.08. 21:45 Витесс (Нид) - Саутгемптон (Анг) 1:2
06.08. 21:45 Войводина (Сер) - Сампдория (Ита) 1:2
06.08. 21:45 Ворскла (Укр) - Жилина (Сла) 1:1
06.08. 21:45 Гётеборг (Шве) - Белененсеш (Пор) 1:0
06.08. 21:45 Гимарайнш (Пор) - Альтах (Авт) 1:0
06.08. 21:45 Динамо Минск (Беи) - Цюрих (Шва) 1:2
06.08. 21:45 Железничар (Бос) - Стандард (Бел) 1:1
06.08. 21:45 Заря (Укр) - Шарлеруа (Бел) 1:1
06.08. 21:45 Интер Баку (Азе) - Атлетик (Исп) 1:3
06.08. 21:45 Ирони Кирьят-Шмона (Изр) - Слован Либерец (Чех) 0:2
06.08. 21:45 Копенгаген (Дан) - Яблонец (Чех) 2:0
06.08. 21:45 Легия (Пол) - Кукеси (Алб) 2:0         
06.08. 21:45 Одд Гренланд (Нор) - Эльфсборг (Шве) 1:2
06.08. 21:45 Омония (Кип) - Брённбю (Дан) 1:2
06.08. 21:45 Рубин (Рос) - Штурм (Авт) 0:1
06.08. 21:45 Русенборг (Нор) - Дебрецен (Вен) 1:0
06.08. 21:45 Сент-Этьен (Фра) - АСА Тыргу-Муреш (Рум) 2:1
06.08. 21:45 Слован Братислава (Сла) - Краснодар (Рос) 2:1
06.08. 21:45 Спартак Трнава (Сла) - ПАОК (Гри) 0:2
06.08. 21:45 Стрёмсгодсет (Нор) - Хайдук (Хор) 1:1
06.08. 21:45 Трабзонспор (Туц) - Работнички (Мад) 2:1
 

*

06.08. 21:45 Абердин (Шот) - Кайрат Алматы (Каз) 1-0
06.08. 21:45 АЕК Ларнака (Кип) - Бордо (Фра) 0-3
06.08. 21:45 Аполлон (Кип) - Габала (Азе)  1-1     
06.08. 21:45 Астра (Рум) - Вест Хэм (Анг) 1-1
06.08. 21:45 Атромитос (Гри) - АИК (Шве) 0-0
06.08. 21:45 Башакшехир (Туц) - АЗ Алкмар (Нид) 0-2
06.08. 21:45 Боруссия Д (Гер) - Андра (Авт) 2-1
06.08. 21:45 Вадуц (Лих) - Тун (Шва) 0-3
06.08. 21:45 Витесс (Нид) - Саутгемптон (Анг) 2-3
06.08. 21:45 Войводина (Сер) - Сампдория (Ита) 1-3
06.08. 21:45 Ворскла (Укр) - Жилина (Сла) 2-2
06.08. 21:45 Гётеборг (Шве) - Белененсеш (Пор) 1-0
06.08. 21:45 Гимарайнш (Пор) - Альтах (Авт) 0-3
06.08. 21:45 Динамо Минск (Беи) - Цюрих (Шва) 1-0
06.08. 21:45 Железничар (Бос) - Стандард (Бел)  0-1
06.08. 21:45 Заря (Укр) - Шарлеруа (Бел) 2-3
06.08. 21:45 Интер Баку (Азе) - Атлетик (Исп) 0-3
06.08. 21:45 Ирони Кирьят-Шмона (Изр) - Слован Либерец (Чех) 1-1
06.08. 21:45 Копенгаген (Дан) - Яблонец (Чех) 1-0
06.08. 21:45 Легия (Пол) - Кукеси (Алб)  2-2     
06.08. 21:45 Одд Гренланд (Нор) - Эльфсборг (Шве) 1-2
06.08. 21:45 Омония (Кип) - Брённбю (Дан) 2-0
06.08. 21:45 Рубин (Рос) - Штурм (Авт) 1-0
06.08. 21:45 Русенборг (Нор) - Дебрецен (Вен) 0-0
06.08. 21:45 Сент-Этьен (Фра) - АСА Тыргу-Муреш (Рум) 2-1
06.08. 21:45 Слован Братислава (Сла) - Краснодар (Рос) 0-1
06.08. 21:45 Спартак Трнава (Сла) - ПАОК (Гри) 1-0
06.08. 21:45 Стрёмсгодсет (Нор) - Хайдук (Хор) 0-0
06.08. 21:45 Трабзонспор (Туц) - Работнички (Мад) 0-2
 

06.08. 21:45 Абердин (Шот) - Кайрат Алматы (Каз) 2-1
06.08. 21:45 АЕК Ларнака (Кип) - Бордо (Фра) 1-2
06.08. 21:45 Габала (Азе) - Аполлон (Кип) 1-0
06.08. 21:45 Астра (Рум) - Вест Хэм (Анг) 0-1
06.08. 21:45 Атромитос (Гри) - АИК (Шве) 2-0
06.08. 21:45 Башакшехир (Туц) - АЗ Алкмар (Нид) 1-0
06.08. 21:45 Боруссия Д (Гер) - Андра (Авт) 3-0
06.08. 21:45 Вадуц (Лих) - Тун (Шва) 2-1
06.08. 21:45 Витесс (Нид) - Саутгемптон (Анг) 1-0
06.08. 21:45 Войводина (Сер) - Сампдория (Ита) 2-1
06.08. 21:45 Ворскла (Укр) - Жилина (Сла) 1-1
06.08. 21:45 Гётеборг (Шве) - Белененсеш (Пор) 2-0
06.08. 21:45 Гимарайнш (Пор) - Альтах (Авт) 1-0
06.08. 21:45 Динамо Минск (Беи) - Цюрих (Шва) 1-1
06.08. 21:45 Железничар (Бос) - Стандард (Бел) 1-0
06.08. 21:45 Заря (Укр) - Шарлеруа (Бел) 1-2
06.08. 21:45 Интер Баку (Азе) - Атлетик (Исп) 1-3
06.08. 21:45 Ирони Кирьят-Шмона (Изр) - Слован Либерец (Чех) 1-1
06.08. 21:45 Копенгаген (Дан) - Яблонец (Чех) 2-0
06.08. 21:45 Легия (Пол) - Кукеси (Алб) 2-0       
06.08. 21:45 Одд Гренланд (Нор) - Эльфсборг (Шве) 0-1
06.08. 21:45 Омония (Кип) - Брённбю (Дан) 1-0
06.08. 21:45 Рубин (Рос) - Штурм (Авт) 2-1
06.08. 21:45 Русенборг (Нор) - Дебрецен (Вен) 1-0
06.08. 21:45 Сент-Этьен (Фра) - АСА Тыргу-Муреш (Рум) 3-1
06.08. 21:45 Слован Братислава (Сла) - Краснодар (Рос) 1-1
06.08. 21:45 Спартак Трнава (Сла) - ПАОК (Гри) 2-1
06.08. 21:45 Стрёмсгодсет (Нор) - Хайдук (Хор) 0-1
06.08. 21:45 Трабзонспор (Туц) - Работнички (Мад) 2-0
 

*

06.08. 21:45 Абердин (Шот) - Кайрат Алматы (Каз) 0-0
06.08. 21:45 АЕК Ларнака (Кип) - Бордо (Фра) 1-1
06.08. 21:45 Габала (Азе) - Аполлон (Кип) 2-1
06.08. 21:45 Астра (Рум) - Вест Хэм (Анг) 1-1
06.08. 21:45 Атромитос (Гри) - АИК (Шве) 2-1
06.08. 21:45 Башакшехир (Туц) - АЗ Алкмар (Нид) 2-1
06.08. 21:45 Боруссия Д (Гер) - Андра (Авт) 3-0
06.08. 21:45 Вадуц (Лих) - Тун (Шва) 0-0
06.08. 21:45 Витесс (Нид) - Саутгемптон (Анг) 1-1
06.08. 21:45 Войводина (Сер) - Сампдория (Ита) 0-1
06.08. 21:45 Ворскла (Укр) - Жилина (Сла) 1-0
06.08. 21:45 Гётеборг (Шве) - Белененсеш (Пор) 2-1
06.08. 21:45 Гимарайнш (Пор) - Альтах (Авт) 2-1
06.08. 21:45 Динамо Минск (Беи) - Цюрих (Шва) 1-1
06.08. 21:45 Железничар (Бос) - Стандард (Бел) 0-2
06.08. 21:45 Заря (Укр) - Шарлеруа (Бел) 2-1
06.08. 21:45 Интер Баку (Азе) - Атлетик (Исп) 2-2
06.08. 21:45 Ирони Кирьят-Шмона (Изр) - Слован Либерец (Чех) 1-1
06.08. 21:45 Копенгаген (Дан) - Яблонец (Чех) 0-0
06.08. 21:45 Легия (Пол) - Кукеси (Алб) 3-0
06.08. 21:45 Одд Гренланд (Нор) - Эльфсборг (Шве) 1-1
06.08. 21:45 Омония (Кип) - Брённбю (Дан) 0-0
06.08. 21:45 Рубин (Рос) - Штурм (Авт) 1-1
06.08. 21:45 Русенборг (Нор) - Дебрецен (Вен) 2-1
06.08. 21:45 Сент-Этьен (Фра) - АСА Тыргу-Муреш (Рум) 0-0
06.08. 21:45 Слован Братислава (Сла) - Краснодар (Рос) 1-2
06.08. 21:45 Спартак Трнава (Сла) - ПАОК (Гри) 0-1
06.08. 21:45 Стрёмсгодсет (Нор) - Хайдук (Хор) 2-1
06.08. 21:45 Трабзонспор (Туц) - Работнички (Мад) 3-0
 

06.08. 21:45 Абердин (Шот) - Кайрат Алматы (Каз) 1-0
06.08. 21:45 АЕК Ларнака (Кип) - Бордо (Фра) 0-2
06.08. 21:45 Габала (Азе) - Аполлон (Кип) 0-1
06.08. 21:45 Астра (Рум) - Вест Хэм (Анг) 1-1
06.08. 21:45 Атромитос (Гри) - АИК (Шве) 0-0
06.08. 21:45 Башакшехир (Туц) - АЗ Алкмар (Нид) 0-3
06.08. 21:45 Боруссия Д (Гер) - Андра (Авт) 3-0
06.08. 21:45 Вадуц (Лих) - Тун (Шва) 0-1
06.08. 21:45 Витесс (Нид) - Саутгемптон (Анг) 2-1
06.08. 21:45 Войводина (Сер) - Сампдория (Ита) 2-1
06.08. 21:45 Ворскла (Укр) - Жилина (Сла) 1-0
06.08. 21:45 Гётеборг (Шве) - Белененсеш (Пор) 1-1
06.08. 21:45 Гимарайнш (Пор) - Альтах (Авт) 1-0
06.08. 21:45 Динамо Минск (Беи) - Цюрих (Шва) 0-0
06.08. 21:45 Железничар (Бос) - Стандард (Бел) 0-2
06.08. 21:45 Заря (Укр) - Шарлеруа (Бел) 2-0
06.08. 21:45 Интер Баку (Азе) - Атлетик (Исп) 1-3
06.08. 21:45 Ирони Кирьят-Шмона (Изр) - Слован Либерец (Чех) 1-1
06.08. 21:45 Копенгаген (Дан) - Яблонец (Чех) 2-1
06.08. 21:45 Легия (Пол) - Кукеси (Алб) 1-0         
06.08. 21:45 Одд Гренланд (Нор) - Эльфсборг (Шве) 1-1
06.08. 21:45 Омония (Кип) - Брённбю (Дан) 1-0
06.08. 21:45 Рубин (Рос) - Штурм (Авт) 2-1
06.08. 21:45 Русенборг (Нор) - Дебрецен (Вен) 0-0
06.08. 21:45 Сент-Этьен (Фра) - АСА Тыргу-Муреш (Рум) 2-0
06.08. 21:45 Слован Братислава (Сла) - Краснодар (Рос) 1-2
06.08. 21:45 Спартак Трнава (Сла) - ПАОК (Гри) 0-1
06.08. 21:45 Стрёмсгодсет (Нор) - Хайдук (Хор) 0-0
06.08. 21:45 Трабзонспор (Туц) - Работнички (Мад) 2-0
 

*

Оффлайн

  • SEVILLA-adelante
  • *
  • 1415
  • 25
  • SEVILLA-adelante
06.08. 21:45 Абердин (Шот) - Кайрат Алматы (Каз) 2-0
06.08. 21:45 АЕК Ларнака (Кип) - Бордо (Фра) 0-2
06.08. 21:45 Габала (Азе) - Аполлон (Кип) 2-0
06.08. 21:45 Астра (Рум) - Вест Хэм (Анг) 1-3
06.08. 21:45 Атромитос (Гри) - АИК (Шве)1-1
06.08. 21:45 Башакшехир (Туц) - АЗ Алкмар (Нид) 1-2
06.08. 21:45 Боруссия Д (Гер) - Андра (Авт) 2-0
06.08. 21:45 Вадуц (Лих) - Тун (Шва) 2-1
06.08. 21:45 Витесс (Нид) - Саутгемптон (Анг) 1-2
06.08. 21:45 Войводина (Сер) - Сампдория (Ита) 1-2
06.08. 21:45 Ворскла (Укр) - Жилина (Сла) 2-1
06.08. 21:45 Гётеборг (Шве) - Белененсеш (Пор) 2-0
06.08. 21:45 Гимарайнш (Пор) - Альтах (Авт) 2-0
06.08. 21:45 Динамо Минск (Беи) - Цюрих (Шва) 2-0
06.08. 21:45 Железничар (Бос) - Стандард (Бел) 1-2
06.08. 21:45 Заря (Укр) - Шарлеруа (Бел) 2-0
06.08. 21:45 Интер Баку (Азе) - Атлетик (Исп)1-2
06.08. 21:45 Ирони Кирьят-Шмона (Изр) - Слован Либерец (Чех)1-1
06.08. 21:45 Копенгаген (Дан) - Яблонец (Чех)2-1
06.08. 21:45 Легия (Пол) - Кукеси (Алб) 2-0       
06.08. 21:45 Одд Гренланд (Нор) - Эльфсборг (Шве)1-0
06.08. 21:45 Омония (Кип) - Брённбю (Дан)1-0
06.08. 21:45 Рубин (Рос) - Штурм (Авт) 2-0
06.08. 21:45 Русенборг (Нор) - Дебрецен (Вен)2-0
06.08. 21:45 Сент-Этьен (Фра) - АСА Тыргу-Муреш (Рум)3-0
06.08. 21:45 Слован Братислава (Сла) - Краснодар (Рос)0-1
06.08. 21:45 Спартак Трнава (Сла) - ПАОК (Гри) 2-1
06.08. 21:45 Стрёмсгодсет (Нор) - Хайдук (Хор)2-1
06.08. 21:45 Трабзонспор (Туц) - Работнички (Мад) 2-0
Победитель ЧМ по футболу 2015(женщин)
3-е место турнире Wimbledon 2016 среди женщин
 


06.08. 21:45 Абердин (Шот) - Кайрат Алматы (Каз)  2-1
06.08. 21:45 АЕК Ларнака (Кип) - Бордо (Фра)  1-2
06.08. 21:45 Габала (Азе) - Аполлон (Кип) 2-1
06.08. 21:45 Астра (Рум) - Вест Хэм (Анг)  2-1
06.08. 21:45 Атромитос (Гри) - АИК (Шве)  2-1
06.08. 21:45 Башакшехир (Туц) - АЗ Алкмар (Нид)  2-1
06.08. 21:45 Боруссия Д (Гер) - Андра (Авт)  2-1
06.08. 21:45 Вадуц (Лих) - Тун (Шва)  2-1
06.08. 21:45 Витесс (Нид) - Саутгемптон (Анг)  1-2
06.08. 21:45 Войводина (Сер) - Сампдория (Ита)  2-1
06.08. 21:45 Ворскла (Укр) - Жилина (Сла)  2-1
06.08. 21:45 Гётеборг (Шве) - Белененсеш (Пор)  2-1
06.08. 21:45 Гимарайнш (Пор) - Альтах (Авт)  2-1
06.08. 21:45 Динамо Минск (Беи) - Цюрих (Шва)  2-1
06.08. 21:45 Железничар (Бос) - Стандард (Бел)  2-1
06.08. 21:45 Заря (Укр) - Шарлеруа (Бел)  2-1
06.08. 21:45 Интер Баку (Азе) - Атлетик (Исп)  1-2
06.08. 21:45 Ирони Кирьят-Шмона (Изр) - Слован Либерец (Чех)  2-1
06.08. 21:45 Копенгаген (Дан) - Яблонец (Чех)  2-1
06.08. 21:45 Легия (Пол) - Кукеси (Алб)         2-1
06.08. 21:45 Одд Гренланд (Нор) - Эльфсборг (Шве)  2-1
06.08. 21:45 Омония (Кип) - Брённбю (Дан)  2-1
06.08. 21:45 Рубин (Рос) - Штурм (Авт)  2-1
06.08. 21:45 Русенборг (Нор) - Дебрецен (Вен)  2-1
06.08. 21:45 Сент-Этьен (Фра) - АСА Тыргу-Муреш (Рум)  2-1
06.08. 21:45 Слован Братислава (Сла) - Краснодар (Рос)  1-2
06.08. 21:45 Спартак Трнава (Сла) - ПАОК (Гри)  2-1
06.08. 21:45 Стрёмсгодсет (Нор) - Хайдук (Хор)  2-1
06.08. 21:45 Трабзонспор (Туц) - Работнички (Мад)  2-1
 

*

Оффлайн

06.08. 21:45 Абердин (Шот) - Кайрат Алматы (Каз) 2-0
06.08. 21:45 АЕК Ларнака (Кип) - Бордо (Фра) 0-2
06.08. 21:45 Габала (Азе) - Аполлон (Кип) 1-0
06.08. 21:45 Астра (Рум) - Вест Хэм (Анг) 1-1
06.08. 21:45 Атромитос (Гри) - АИК (Шве) 3-0
06.08. 21:45 Башакшехир (Туц) - АЗ Алкмар (Нид) 1-2
06.08. 21:45 Боруссия Д (Гер) - Андра (Авт) 4-1
06.08. 21:45 Вадуц (Лих) - Тун (Шва) 2-1
06.08. 21:45 Витесс (Нид) - Саутгемптон (Анг) 1-2
06.08. 21:45 Войводина (Сер) - Сампдория (Ита) 1-1
06.08. 21:45 Ворскла (Укр) - Жилина (Сла) 1-2
06.08. 21:45 Гётеборг (Шве) - Белененсеш (Пор) 1-0
06.08. 21:45 Гимарайнш (Пор) - Альтах (Авт) 1-0
06.08. 21:45 Динамо Минск (Беи) - Цюрих (Шва) 2-1
06.08. 21:45 Железничар (Бос) - Стандард (Бел) 1-2
06.08. 21:45 Заря (Укр) - Шарлеруа (Бел) 1-0
06.08. 21:45 Интер Баку (Азе) - Атлетик (Исп) 0-3
06.08. 21:45 Ирони Кирьят-Шмона (Изр) - Слован Либерец (Чех) 1-0
06.08. 21:45 Копенгаген (Дан) - Яблонец (Чех) 3-0
06.08. 21:45 Легия (Пол) - Кукеси (Алб) 2-0
06.08. 21:45 Одд Гренланд (Нор) - Эльфсборг (Шве) 1-1
06.08. 21:45 Омония (Кип) - Брённбю (Дан) 1-0
06.08. 21:45 Рубин (Рос) - Штурм (Авт) 2-1
06.08. 21:45 Русенборг (Нор) - Дебрецен (Вен) 2-1
06.08. 21:45 Сент-Этьен (Фра) - АСА Тыргу-Муреш (Рум) 4-0
06.08. 21:45 Слован Братислава (Сла) - Краснодар (Рос) 0-1
06.08. 21:45 Спартак Трнава (Сла) - ПАОК (Гри) 1-2
06.08. 21:45 Стрёмсгодсет (Нор) - Хайдук (Хор) 2-1
06.08. 21:45 Трабзонспор (Туц) - Работнички (Мад) 3-1
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*