*

Оффлайн

31.07 20:30       Хельсингборг -   Кальмар (Швеция)
31.07 21:30       Гент - Генк (Бельгия)
31.07 21:30       Мидтьюлланн -   Оденсе (Дания)
31.07 21:30       Лехия Гданьск -   Погонь Щецин (Польша)
31.07 22:00       Загреб - Динамо Загреб (Хорватия)
01.08 16:00       Санкт-Галлен -   Янг Бойз (Швейцария)
01.08 17:00       Зальцбург -   Рапид (Австрия)
01.08 19:00       Маккаби Хайфа -   Хапоэль Хайфа (Израиль)
01.08 21:00       Хапоэль Тель-Авив -   Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль)
02.08 19:00       Стандард -   Зюльте-Варегем (Бельгия)
 

*

1 тур (прием прогнозов до 20:30 31.07.15)
« Ответ #1 : 28 Июль 2015, 01:04:27 »
31.07 20:30       Хельсингборг -   Кальмар (Швеция) 2-1
31.07 21:30       Гент - Генк (Бельгия) 2-2
31.07 21:30       Мидтьюлланн -   Оденсе (Дания) 1-1
31.07 21:30       Лехия Гданьск -   Погонь Щецин (Польша) 1-0
31.07 22:00       Загреб - Динамо Загреб (Хорватия) 1-3
01.08 16:00       Санкт-Галлен -   Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 2-2
01.08 17:00       Зальцбург -   Рапид (Австрия) 2-0
01.08 19:00       Маккаби Хайфа -   Хапоэль Хайфа (Израиль) 4-0
01.08 21:00       Хапоэль Тель-Авив -   Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль) 1-1
02.08 19:00       Стандард -   Зюльте-Варегем (Бельгия) 3-1
 

1 тур (прием прогнозов до 20:30 31.07.15)
« Ответ #2 : 28 Июль 2015, 03:50:01 »
31.07 20:30       Хельсингборг -   Кальмар (Швеция) 0-0
31.07 21:30       Гент - Генк (Бельгия) 1-1
31.07 21:30       Мидтьюлланн -   Оденсе (Дания) 3-1
31.07 21:30       Лехия Гданьск -   Погонь Щецин (Польша) 2-1
31.07 22:00       Загреб - Динамо Загреб (Хорватия) 1-2
01.08 16:00       Санкт-Галлен -   Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 1-3
01.08 17:00       Зальцбург -   Рапид (Австрия) 3-1
01.08 19:00       Маккаби Хайфа -   Хапоэль Хайфа (Израиль) 2-1
01.08 21:00       Хапоэль Тель-Авив -   Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль) 2-3
02.08 19:00       Стандард -   Зюльте-Варегем (Бельгия) 3-2
 

1 тур (прием прогнозов до 20:30 31.07.15)
« Ответ #3 : 28 Июль 2015, 06:28:12 »
31.07 20:30       Хельсингборг -   Кальмар (Швеция) 2-1
31.07 21:30       Гент - Генк (Бельгия) 0-0
31.07 21:30       Мидтьюлланн -   Оденсе (Дания) 1-1
31.07 21:30       Лехия Гданьск -   Погонь Щецин (Польша) 1-0
31.07 22:00       Загреб - Динамо Загреб (Хорватия) 0-2
01.08 16:00       Санкт-Галлен -   Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 0-0
01.08 17:00       Зальцбург -   Рапид (Австрия) 2-1
01.08 19:00       Маккаби Хайфа -   Хапоэль Хайфа (Израиль) 2-0
01.08 21:00       Хапоэль Тель-Авив -   Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль) 1-2
02.08 19:00       Стандард -   Зюльте-Варегем (Бельгия) 1-0
 

*

1 тур (прием прогнозов до 20:30 31.07.15)
« Ответ #4 : 28 Июль 2015, 08:22:18 »
31.07 20:30       Хельсингборг -   Кальмар (Швеция) 2-0
31.07 21:30       Гент - Генк (Бельгия) 1-1
31.07 21:30       Мидтьюлланн -   Оденсе (Дания) 2-0
31.07 21:30       Лехия Гданьск -   Погонь Щецин (Польша) 2-1
31.07 22:00       Загреб - Динамо Загреб (Хорватия) 0-1
01.08 16:00       Санкт-Галлен -   Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 0-2
01.08 17:00       Зальцбург -   Рапид (Австрия) 1-0
01.08 19:00       Маккаби Хайфа -   Хапоэль Хайфа (Израиль) 2-0
01.08 21:00       Хапоэль Тель-Авив -   Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль) 1-2
02.08 19:00       Стандард -   Зюльте-Варегем (Бельгия) 0-0
 

*

Оффлайн

1 тур (прием прогнозов до 20:30 31.07.15)
« Ответ #5 : 28 Июль 2015, 13:06:25 »
31.07 20:30       Хельсингборг -   Кальмар (Швеция) 2-1
31.07 21:30       Гент - Генк (Бельгия) 2-1
31.07 21:30       Мидтьюлланн -   Оденсе (Дания) 2-1
31.07 21:30       Лехия Гданьск -   Погонь Щецин (Польша) 1-1
31.07 22:00       Загреб - Динамо Загреб (Хорватия) 1-1
01.08 16:00       Санкт-Галлен -   Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 1-0
01.08 17:00       Зальцбург -   Рапид (Австрия) 3-2
01.08 19:00       Маккаби Хайфа -   Хапоэль Хайфа (Израиль) 2-0
01.08 21:00       Хапоэль Тель-Авив -   Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль) 1-2
02.08 19:00       Стандард -   Зюльте-Варегем (Бельгия) 2-1
 

1 тур (прием прогнозов до 20:30 31.07.15)
« Ответ #6 : 28 Июль 2015, 13:18:31 »

31.07 20:30       Хельсингборг -   Кальмар (Швеция)  1-0
31.07 21:30       Гент - Генк (Бельгия)  2-1
31.07 21:30       Мидтьюлланн -   Оденсе (Дания)  2-1
31.07 21:30       Лехия Гданьск -   Погонь Щецин (Польша)  2-1
31.07 22:00       Загреб - Динамо Загреб (Хорватия)  1-2
01.08 16:00       Санкт-Галлен -   Янг Бойз (Швейцария)  1-2
01.08 17:00       Зальцбург -   Рапид (Австрия)  2-1
01.08 19:00       Маккаби Хайфа -   Хапоэль Хайфа (Израиль)  1-0
01.08 21:00       Хапоэль Тель-Авив -   Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль)  1-2
02.08 19:00       Стандард -   Зюльте-Варегем (Бельгия)  2-1

 

*

Оффлайн

1 тур (прием прогнозов до 20:30 31.07.15)
« Ответ #7 : 28 Июль 2015, 16:24:40 »
31.07 20:30       Хельсингборг -   Кальмар (Швеция) 1-0
31.07 21:30       Гент - Генк (Бельгия) 1-1
31.07 21:30       Мидтьюлланн -   Оденсе (Дания) 2-1
31.07 21:30       Лехия Гданьск -   Погонь Щецин (Польша) 2-0
31.07 22:00       Загреб - Динамо Загреб (Хорватия) 0-1
01.08 16:00       Санкт-Галлен -   Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 1-2
01.08 17:00       Зальцбург -   Рапид (Австрия) 1-1
01.08 19:00       Маккаби Хайфа -   Хапоэль Хайфа (Израиль) 1-0
01.08 21:00       Хапоэль Тель-Авив -   Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль) 2-1
02.08 19:00       Стандард -   Зюльте-Варегем (Бельгия) 2-0
 

1 тур (прием прогнозов до 20:30 31.07.15)
« Ответ #8 : 28 Июль 2015, 16:33:35 »
31.07 20:30       Хельсингборг -   Кальмар (Швеция) 2-0
31.07 21:30       Гент - Генк (Бельгия) 1-2
31.07 21:30       Мидтьюлланн -   Оденсе (Дания) 1-1
31.07 21:30       Лехия Гданьск -   Погонь Щецин (Польша) 2-0
31.07 22:00       Загреб - Динамо Загреб (Хорватия) 0-1
01.08 16:00       Санкт-Галлен -   Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 1-1
01.08 17:00       Зальцбург -   Рапид (Австрия) 2-1
01.08 19:00       Маккаби Хайфа -   Хапоэль Хайфа (Израиль) 1-0
01.08 21:00       Хапоэль Тель-Авив -   Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль) 0-1
02.08 19:00       Стандард -   Зюльте-Варегем (Бельгия) 2-0
 

1 тур (прием прогнозов до 20:30 31.07.15)
« Ответ #9 : 28 Июль 2015, 16:42:48 »
31.07 20:30       Хельсингборг -   Кальмар (Швеция) 2-0
31.07 21:30       Гент - Генк (Бельгия) 2-1
31.07 21:30       Мидтьюлланн -   Оденсе (Дания) 2-1
31.07 21:30       Лехия Гданьск -   Погонь Щецин (Польша) 1-0
31.07 22:00       Загреб - Динамо Загреб (Хорватия) 1-1
01.08 16:00       Санкт-Галлен -   Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 2-1
01.08 17:00       Зальцбург -   Рапид (Австрия) 2-1
01.08 19:00       Маккаби Хайфа -   Хапоэль Хайфа (Израиль) 1-0
01.08 21:00       Хапоэль Тель-Авив -   Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль) 1-1
02.08 19:00       Стандард -   Зюльте-Варегем (Бельгия) 3-1
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*