*

Оффлайн

Результаты матчей и конкурса
« : 13 Август 2015, 11:10:58 »
1 тур

11.08. 21:45 Херенвен - Графсхап 3-1
12.08. 20:45 Зволле - Камбур 2-2
11.08. 19:30 Ден Хааг - ПСВ 2-2
08.08. 20:45 Рода - Хераклес 3-1
08.08. 21:45 Фейеноорд - Утрехт 3-2
09.08. 13:30 АЗ Алкмар - Аякс 0-3
12.08. 19:30 Гронинген - Твенте 1-1
12.08. 21:45 Неймеген - Эксельсиор 1-0
09.08. 17:45 Виллем - Витесс 1-1

« Последнее редактирование: 13 Август 2015, 21:40:02 от zzs7700 »
 

*

Оффлайн

Результаты матчей и конкурса
« Ответ #1 : 18 Август 2015, 16:19:27 »
2 тур

14.08. 21:00   Витесс - Рода 3-0
15.08. 19:30   Графсхап - Зволле 0-3
15.08. 20:45   Аякс - Виллем 3-0
15.08. 20:45   Твенте - Ден Хааг 1-4
15.08. 21:45   Эксельсиор - АЗ Алкмар 2-2
16.08. 13:30   ПСВ - Гронинген 2-0
16.08. 15:30   Камбур - Фейеноорд 0-2
16.08. 15:30   Утрехт - Херенвен 1-1
16.08. 17:45   Хераклес - Неймеген 3-0

« Последнее редактирование: 18 Август 2015, 21:41:12 от zzs7700 »
 

*

Оффлайн

Результаты матчей и конкурса
« Ответ #2 : 24 Август 2015, 19:41:35 »
3 тур

21.08. 21:00   Гронинген - Эксельсиор 2-0
22.08. 19:30   Рода - Графсхап 1-0
22.08. 20:45   Херенвен - ПСВ 1-1
22.08. 21:45   Камбур - Хераклес 1-6
23.08. 13:30   Зволле - Твенте 2-1
23.08. 13:30   Неймеген - Аякс 0-2
23.08. 15:30   АЗ Алкмар - Виллем 0-0
23.08. 15:30   Ден Хааг - Утрехт 1-1
23.08. 17:45   Фейеноорд - Витесс 2-0

 

*

Оффлайн

Результаты матчей и конкурса
« Ответ #3 : 04 Сентябрь 2015, 22:27:55 »
4 тур

28.08. 21:00   Виллем - Неймеген 0-1
29.08. 19:30   Утрехт - Гронинген 2-0
29.08. 20:45   Херенвен - Зволле 1-1
29.08. 20:45   Эксельсиор - Графсхап 3-0
29.08. 21:45   Хераклес - Твенте 2-0
30.08. 13:30   Аякс - Ден Хааг 4-0
30.08. 15:30   АЗ Алкмар - Рода 0-1
30.08. 15:30   Витесс - Камбур 4-1
30.08. 17:45   ПСВ - Фейеноорд 3-1

 

*

Оффлайн

Результаты матчей и конкурса
« Ответ #4 : 15 Сентябрь 2015, 21:51:12 »
5 тур

12.09. 19:30   Графсхап - АЗ Алкмар 1-3
12.09. 19:30   Рода - Неймеген 0-0
12.09. 20:45   Твенте - Аякс 2-2
12.09. 21:45   Зволле - Эксельсиор 3-0
12.09. 21:45   Камбур - ПСВ 0-6
13.09. 13:30   Гронинген - Херенвен 3-1
13.09. 15:30   Ден Хааг - Хераклес 0-1
13.09. 15:30   Фейеноорд - Виллем 1-0
13.09. 17:45   Утрехт - Витесс 2-1

 

*

Оффлайн

Результаты матчей и конкурса
« Ответ #5 : 22 Сентябрь 2015, 20:32:54 »
6 тур

18.09.2015|21:00   НЕК   2 : 0   Херенвен   
19.09.2015|19:30   Камбюр   0 : 0   Твенте   
19.09.2015|20:45   Хераклес   2 : 1   ПСВ   
19.09.2015|20:45   Зволле   2 : 1   Ден Хааг   
19.09.2015|21:45   Виллем II   3 : 1   Утрехт   
20.09.2015|13:30   Рода   1 : 1   Фейеноорд   
20.09.2015|15:30   Эксельсиор   0 : 2   Аякс   
20.09.2015|17:45   Гронинген   2 : 0   АЗ Алкмар   
20.09.2015|17:45   Витесс   3 : 0   Де Графсхап   

 

*

Оффлайн

Результаты матчей и конкурса
« Ответ #6 : 29 Сентябрь 2015, 21:00:16 »
7 тур

26.09.2015|19:30   Утрехт   3 : 3   Камбюр
26.09.2015|19:30   Херенвен   0 : 0   Витесс   
26.09.2015|20:45   Аякс   2 : 0   Гронинген
26.09.2015|21:45   ПСВ   2 : 1   НЕК   
26.09.2015|21:45   АЗ Алкмар   3 : 1   Хераклес   
27.09.2015|13:30   Де Графсхап   2 : 2   Виллем II   
27.09.2015|15:30   Ден Хааг   3 : 3   Эксельсиор   
27.09.2015|15:30   Фейеноорд   2 : 0   Зволле   
27.09.2015|17:45   Твенте   2 : 1   Рода

 

*

Оффлайн

Результаты матчей и конкурса
« Ответ #7 : 07 Октябрь 2015, 20:12:28 »
8 тур

02.10.2015|21:00   Хераклес   2 : 0   Херенвен   
03.10.2015|19:30   НЕК   4 : 1   Ден Хааг   
03.10.2015|20:45   Виллем II   0 : 1   Зволле   
03.10.2015|20:45   Рода   1 : 1   Камбюр   
03.10.2015|21:45   Эксельсиор   1 : 0   Утрехт   
04.10.2015|13:30   Де Графсхап   1 : 2   Фейеноорд   
04.10.2015|15:30   Витесс   5 : 0   Гронинген   
04.10.2015|15:30   Аякс   1 : 2   ПСВ   
04.10.2015|17:45   АЗ Алкмар   3 : 1   Твенте   

 

*

Оффлайн

Результаты матчей и конкурса
« Ответ #8 : 20 Октябрь 2015, 20:54:51 »
9 тур

17.10.2015|19:30   Камбюр   1 : 1   АЗ Алкмар   
17.10.2015|19:30   Гронинген   2 : 1   Виллем II   
17.10.2015|20:45   Хераклес   0 : 2   Аякс   
17.10.2015|21:45   Утрехт   1 : 1   Рода   
17.10.2015|21:45   ПСВ   1 : 1   Эксельсиор   
18.10.2015|13:30   Твенте   1 : 0   НЕК   
18.10.2015|15:30   Херенвен   2 : 5   Фейеноорд   
18.10.2015|15:30   Ден Хааг   1 : 1   Де Графсхап   
18.10.2015|17:45   Зволле   1 : 5   Витесс   

 

*

Оффлайн

Результаты матчей и конкурса
« Ответ #9 : 30 Октябрь 2015, 23:31:45 »
10 тур

23.10.2015|21:00   Зволле   1 : 2   Утрехт   
24.10.2015|19:30   Виллем II   2 : 2   Херенвен   
24.10.2015|20:45   Твенте   1 : 3   ПСВ   
24.10.2015|20:45   Де Графсхап   0 : 1   Хераклес   
24.10.2015|21:45   Рода   1 : 2   Эксельсиор   
25.10.2015|14:30   Камбюр   1 : 1   Ден Хааг
25.10.2015|16:30   НЕК   1 : 1   Гронинген   11630
25.10.2015|16:30   Витесс   1 : 3   Аякс   
25.10.2015|18:45   Фейеноорд   3 : 1   АЗ Алкмар   

 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*