*

3-й тур (до 16:30 27.08.)
« : 16 Август 2015, 11:47:02 »
27.08. 16:30 Авангард - Металлург Мг
27.08. 16:30 Барыс - Салават Юлаев
27.08. 16:30 Сочи - Ак Барс
27.08. 18:30 Динамо Р - Северсталь
27.08. 18:30 Йокерит - Торпедо
27.08. 19:30 Локомотив - Лада
27.08. 19:30 СКА - Динамо Мн
27.08. 19:30 ЦСКА - Спартак
« Последнее редактирование: 14 Ноябрь 2015, 00:44:13 от povar »
 

*

3-й тур (до 16:30 27.08.)
« Ответ #1 : 18 Август 2015, 20:46:00 »
27.08. 16:30 Авангард - Металлург Мг 1-3
27.08. 16:30 Барыс - Салават Юлаев 2-3
27.08. 16:30 Сочи - Ак Барс 2-4
27.08. 18:30 Динамо Р - Северсталь 2-4
27.08. 18:30 Йокерит - Торпедо 3-1
27.08. 19:30 Локомотив - Лада 3-2
27.08. 19:30 СКА - Динамо Мн 4-1
27.08. 19:30 ЦСКА - Спартак 4-2
 

3-й тур (до 16:30 27.08.)
« Ответ #2 : 19 Август 2015, 07:39:37 »
27.08. 16:30 Авангард - Металлург Мг 3-2
27.08. 16:30 Барыс - Салават Юлаев 2-1
27.08. 16:30 Сочи - Ак Барс 3-2
27.08. 18:30 Динамо Р - Северсталь 2-1
27.08. 18:30 Йокерит - Торпедо 3-1
27.08. 19:30 Локомотив - Лада 1-2
27.08. 19:30 СКА - Динамо Мн 4-2
27.08. 19:30 ЦСКА - Спартак 4-2
 

3-й тур (до 16:30 27.08.)
« Ответ #3 : 20 Август 2015, 16:04:45 »

27.08. 16:30 Авангард - Металлург Мг  3-2
27.08. 16:30 Барыс - Салават Юлаев  3-2
27.08. 16:30 Сочи - Ак Барс  2-3
27.08. 18:30 Динамо Р - Северсталь  3-2
27.08. 18:30 Йокерит - Торпедо  3-2
27.08. 19:30 Локомотив - Лада  3-2
27.08. 19:30 СКА - Динамо Мн  3-2
27.08. 19:30 ЦСКА - Спартак  3-2
 

*

3-й тур (до 16:30 27.08.)
« Ответ #4 : 21 Август 2015, 01:35:27 »
27.08. 16:30 Авангард - Металлург Мг 3-0
27.08. 16:30 Барыс - Салават Юлаев 1-2
27.08. 16:30 Сочи - Ак Барс 1-2
27.08. 18:30 Динамо Р - Северсталь 3-2
27.08. 18:30 Йокерит - Торпедо 4-0
27.08. 19:30 Локомотив - Лада 4-0
27.08. 19:30 СКА - Динамо Мн 5-2
27.08. 19:30 ЦСКА - Спартак 4-0
 

*

Оффлайн

3-й тур (до 16:30 27.08.)
« Ответ #5 : 21 Август 2015, 09:29:29 »
27.08. 16:30 Авангард - Металлург Мг 2-5
27.08. 16:30 Барыс - Салават Юлаев 2-4
27.08. 16:30 Сочи - Ак Барс 1-3
27.08. 18:30 Динамо Р - Северсталь 3-2
27.08. 18:30 Йокерит - Торпедо 2-4
27.08. 19:30 Локомотив - Лада 3-1
27.08. 19:30 СКА - Динамо Мн 3-1
27.08. 19:30 ЦСКА - Спартак 4-0
 

3-й тур (до 16:30 27.08.)
« Ответ #6 : 24 Август 2015, 11:40:35 »
27.08. 16:30 Авангард - Металлург Мг 3-2
27.08. 16:30 Барыс - Салават Юлаев 3-2
27.08. 16:30 Сочи - Ак Барс 1-2
27.08. 18:30 Динамо Р - Северсталь 2-1
27.08. 18:30 Йокерит - Торпедо 3-2
27.08. 19:30 Локомотив - Лада 2-0
27.08. 19:30 СКА - Динамо Мн 3-0
27.08. 19:30 ЦСКА - Спартак 3-2
 

*

3-й тур (до 16:30 27.08.)
« Ответ #7 : 26 Август 2015, 08:14:32 »
27.08. 16:30 Авангард - Металлург Мг 3-1
27.08. 16:30 Барыс - Салават Юлаев 0-2
27.08. 16:30 Сочи - Ак Барс 1-2
27.08. 18:30 Динамо Р - Северсталь 1-2
27.08. 18:30 Йокерит - Торпедо 0-2
27.08. 19:30 Локомотив - Лада 3-1
27.08. 19:30 СКА - Динамо Мн 4-0
27.08. 19:30 ЦСКА - Спартак 2-0
 

*

Оффлайн

3-й тур (до 16:30 27.08.)
« Ответ #8 : 26 Август 2015, 16:25:40 »
27.08. 16:30 Авангард - Металлург Мг 2-2
27.08. 16:30 Барыс - Салават Юлаев 3-4
27.08. 16:30 Сочи - Ак Барс 2-3
27.08. 18:30 Динамо Р - Северсталь 2-2
27.08. 18:30 Йокерит - Торпедо 4-1
27.08. 19:30 Локомотив - Лада 3-2
27.08. 19:30 СКА - Динамо Мн 4-2
27.08. 19:30 ЦСКА - Спартак 3-2
 

*

Оффлайн

3-й тур (до 16:30 27.08.)
« Ответ #9 : 26 Август 2015, 16:27:42 »
Povar
27.08. 16:30 Авангард - Металлург Мг 1-2
27.08. 16:30 Барыс - Салават Юлаев 3-3
27.08. 16:30 Сочи - Ак Барс 2-3
27.08. 18:30 Динамо Р - Северсталь 3-1
27.08. 18:30 Йокерит - Торпедо 3-1
27.08. 19:30 Локомотив - Лада 4-2
27.08. 19:30 СКА - Динамо Мн 5-1
27.08. 19:30 ЦСКА - Спартак 4-3
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*