*

4-й тур (до 16:30 28.08.)
« : 16 Август 2015, 11:49:15 »
28.08. 16:30 Трактор - Югра
28.08. 19:30 Витязь - Сибирь
28.08. 19:30 Динамо Мск - Металлург Нк
28.08. 19:30 Нефтехимик - Автомобилист
28.08. 20:30 Медвешчак - Адмирал
28.08. 20:30 Слован - Амур
« Последнее редактирование: 14 Ноябрь 2015, 00:43:56 от povar »
 

*

4-й тур (до 16:30 28.08.)
« Ответ #1 : 18 Август 2015, 20:47:37 »

28.08. 16:30 Трактор - Югра 2-1
28.08. 19:30 Витязь - Сибирь 2-3
28.08. 19:30 Динамо Мск - Металлург Нк 3-2
28.08. 19:30 Нефтехимик - Автомобилист 1-3
28.08. 20:30 Медвешчак - Адмирал 3-1
28.08. 20:30 Слован - Амур 2-1
 

4-й тур (до 16:30 28.08.)
« Ответ #2 : 19 Август 2015, 07:40:36 »
28.08. 16:30 Трактор - Югра 3-1
28.08. 19:30 Витязь - Сибирь 2-3
28.08. 19:30 Динамо Мск - Металлург Нк 4-2
28.08. 19:30 Нефтехимик - Автомобилист 3-1
28.08. 20:30 Медвешчак - Адмирал 3-1
28.08. 20:30 Слован - Амур 4-1
 

4-й тур (до 16:30 28.08.)
« Ответ #3 : 20 Август 2015, 16:05:37 »


28.08. 16:30 Трактор - Югра  3-2
28.08. 19:30 Витязь - Сибирь  2-3
28.08. 19:30 Динамо Мск - Металлург Нк  3-2
28.08. 19:30 Нефтехимик - Автомобилист  3-2
28.08. 20:30 Медвешчак - Адмирал  3-2
28.08. 20:30 Слован - Амур  3-2
 

*

4-й тур (до 16:30 28.08.)
« Ответ #4 : 21 Август 2015, 01:37:03 »
28.08. 16:30 Трактор - Югра 5-1
28.08. 19:30 Витязь - Сибирь 3-2
28.08. 19:30 Динамо Мск - Металлург Нк 3-1
28.08. 19:30 Нефтехимик - Автомобилист 3-2
28.08. 20:30 Медвешчак - Адмирал 2-0
28.08. 20:30 Слован - Амур 3-1
 

*

Оффлайн

4-й тур (до 16:30 28.08.)
« Ответ #5 : 21 Август 2015, 09:29:55 »
28.08. 16:30 Трактор - Югра 4-2
28.08. 19:30 Витязь - Сибирь 1-3
28.08. 19:30 Динамо Мск - Металлург Нк 3-0
28.08. 19:30 Нефтехимик - Автомобилист 2-3
28.08. 20:30 Медвешчак - Адмирал 2-1
28.08. 20:30 Слован - Амур 1-3
 

4-й тур (до 16:30 28.08.)
« Ответ #6 : 24 Август 2015, 11:41:18 »
28.08. 16:30 Трактор - Югра 4-2
28.08. 19:30 Витязь - Сибирь 1-2
28.08. 19:30 Динамо Мск - Металлург Нк 2-0
28.08. 19:30 Нефтехимик - Автомобилист 1-0
28.08. 20:30 Медвешчак - Адмирал 2-3
28.08. 20:30 Слован - Амур 2-1
 

*

4-й тур (до 16:30 28.08.)
« Ответ #7 : 26 Август 2015, 08:15:12 »
28.08. 16:30 Трактор - Югра 3-0
28.08. 19:30 Витязь - Сибирь 0-2
28.08. 19:30 Динамо Мск - Металлург Нк 3-1
28.08. 19:30 Нефтехимик - Автомобилист 2-0
28.08. 20:30 Медвешчак - Адмирал 1-3
28.08. 20:30 Слован - Амур 2-0
 

*

Оффлайн

4-й тур (до 16:30 28.08.)
« Ответ #8 : 26 Август 2015, 16:29:40 »
28.08. 16:30 Трактор - Югра 3-1
28.08. 19:30 Витязь - Сибирь 2-3
28.08. 19:30 Динамо Мск - Металлург Нк 3-1
28.08. 19:30 Нефтехимик - Автомобилист  2-2
28.08. 20:30 Медвешчак - Адмирал 5-2
28.08. 20:30 Слован - Амур 4-3
 

*

Оффлайн

4-й тур (до 16:30 28.08.)
« Ответ #9 : 26 Август 2015, 16:30:54 »
Povar
28.08. 16:30 Трактор - Югра 4-3
28.08. 19:30 Витязь - Сибирь 1-3
28.08. 19:30 Динамо Мск - Металлург Нк 4-1
28.08. 19:30 Нефтехимик - Автомобилист 2-3
28.08. 20:30 Медвешчак - Адмирал 2-1
28.08. 20:30 Слован - Амур 2-0
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*