*

Оффлайн

1/32 (прием прогнозов до 09:00 26.08.15)
« : 17 Август 2015, 12:01:22 »
"Волга" (Тверь) - "Балтика" (Калининград)   
"Металлург" (Липецк) - "Волга" (Нижний Новгород)   
"Шахтер" (п.Пешелань) - "Шинник" (Ярославль)   
"Локомотив" (Лиски) - "Факел" (Воронеж)   
"Тамбов" (Тамбов) - "Арсенал" (Тула)   
"Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) - "Волгарь" (Астрахань)   
"Зенит-Ижевск" (Ижевск) - "КАМАЗ" (Набережные Челны)   
"Сокол" (Саратов) - "Газовик" (Оренбург)   
"Носта" (Новотроицк) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск)   
"Динамо-Барнаул" (Барнаул) - "Енисей" (Красноярск)   
"Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
"Псков-747" (Псков) - "Тосно" (Тосно)   
"СКА Ростов-на-Дону" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Торпедо" (Армавир)   
"Химки" (Химки) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень)   
"Байкал" (Иркутск) - "Томь" (Томск)   
"Белогорск" (Белогорск) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск)
« Последнее редактирование: 24 Август 2015, 11:20:51 от zzs7700 »
 

1/32 (прием прогнозов до 26.08.15)
« Ответ #1 : 17 Август 2015, 14:28:42 »
"Волга" (Тверь) - "Балтика" (Калининград)   1-1
"Металлург" (Липецк) - "Волга" (Нижний Новгород)   0-1
"Шахтер" (п.Пешелань) - "Шинник" (Ярославль)   0-2
"Локомотив" (Лиски) - "Факел" (Воронеж)   1-2
"Тамбов" (Тамбов) - "Арсенал" (Тула)   1-2
"Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) - "Волгарь" (Астрахань)   1-2
"Зенит-Ижевск" (Ижевск) - "КАМАЗ" (Набережные Челны)   2-1
"Сокол" (Саратов) - "Газовик" (Оренбург)   0-1
"Носта" (Новотроицк) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск)   1-2
"Динамо-Барнаул" (Барнаул) - "Енисей" (Красноярск)   0-1
"Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 1-2
"Псков-747" (Псков) - "Тосно" (Тосно)   0-1
"СКА Ростов-на-Дону" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Торпедо" (Армавир)   0-0
"Химки" (Химки) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень)   1-0
"Байкал" (Иркутск) - "Томь" (Томск)   1-2
"Белогорск" (Белогорск) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск)0-1
 

*

Оффлайн

1/32 (прием прогнозов до 26.08.15)
« Ответ #2 : 17 Август 2015, 18:19:16 »
"Волга" (Тверь) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1-1
"Металлург" (Липецк) - "Волга" (Нижний Новгород) 0-1
"Шахтер" (п.Пешелань) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0-2
"Локомотив" (Лиски) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1-1
"Тамбов" (Тамбов) - "Арсенал" (Тула) 1-2
"Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) - "Волгарь" (Астрахань) 1-2
"Зенит-Ижевск" (Ижевск) - "КАМАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 2-1
"Сокол" (Саратов) - "Газовик" (Оренбург) 1-2
"Носта" (Новотроицк) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск)0-1
"Динамо-Барнаул" (Барнаул) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 0-1
"Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 1-3
"Псков-747" (Псков) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 0-1
"СКА Ростов-на-Дону" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Торпедо" (Армавир) 0-0
"Химки" (Химки) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 1-0
"Байкал" (Иркутск) - "Томь" (Томск) 0-2
"Белогорск" (Белогорск) - "СКА-Энерия" (Хабаровск) 0-1
 

1/32 (прием прогнозов до 26.08.15)
« Ответ #3 : 17 Август 2015, 18:21:35 »
"Волга" (Тверь) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1-3
"Металлург" (Липецк) - "Волга" (Нижний Новгород) 0-1
"Шахтер" (п.Пешелань) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0-2
"Локомотив" (Лиски) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1-2
"Тамбов" (Тамбов) - "Арсенал" (Тула) 1-2
"Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) - "Волгарь" (Астрахань) 1-0
"Зенит-Ижевск" (Ижевск) - "КАМАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 3-2
"Сокол" (Саратов) - "Газовик" (Оренбург) 1-2
"Носта" (Новотроицк) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 0-1
"Динамо-Барнаул" (Барнаул) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 0-2
"Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 1-3
"Псков-747" (Псков) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 0-1
"СКА Ростов-на-Дону" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Торпедо" (Армавир) 1-0
"Химки" (Химки) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 1-0
"Байкал" (Иркутск) - "Томь" (Томск) 0-2
"Белогорск" (Белогорск) - "СКА-Энерия" (Хабаровск) 0-1
 

1/32 (прием прогнозов до 26.08.15)
« Ответ #4 : 17 Август 2015, 20:12:24 »
"Волга" (Тверь) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1:1 
"Металлург" (Липецк) - "Волга" (Нижний Новгород) 1:2   
"Шахтер" (п.Пешелань) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0:4 
"Локомотив" (Лиски) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1:3 
"Тамбов" (Тамбов) - "Арсенал" (Тула) 0:1 
"Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) - "Волгарь" (Астрахань) 2:2 
"Зенит-Ижевск" (Ижевск) - "КАМАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 3:0 
"Сокол" (Саратов) - "Газовик" (Оренбург) 0:2 
"Носта" (Новотроицк) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 0:3 
"Динамо-Барнаул" (Барнаул) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 1:1   
"Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 0:1
"Псков-747" (Псков) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 1:2 
"СКА Ростов-на-Дону" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Торпедо" (Армавир) 0:0   
"Химки" (Химки) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 2:1 
"Байкал" (Иркутск) - "Томь" (Томск) 1:2 
"Белогорск" (Белогорск) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 1:1
 

1/32 (прием прогнозов до 26.08.15)
« Ответ #5 : 18 Август 2015, 03:06:44 »
"Волга" (Тверь) - "Балтика" (Калининград)   0-0
"Металлург" (Липецк) - "Волга" (Нижний Новгород) 0-1 
"Шахтер" (п.Пешелань) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0-1 
"Локомотив" (Лиски) - "Факел" (Воронеж)  0-1
"Тамбов" (Тамбов) - "Арсенал" (Тула)   0-3
"Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) - "Волгарь" (Астрахань)   1-0
"Зенит-Ижевск" (Ижевск) - "КАМАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 1-1 
"Сокол" (Саратов) - "Газовик" (Оренбург)   0-1
"Носта" (Новотроицк) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск)   0-1
"Динамо-Барнаул" (Барнаул) - "Енисей" (Красноярск)   0-1
"Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 0-1
"Псков-747" (Псков) - "Тосно" (Тосно)   0-2
"СКА Ростов-на-Дону" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Торпедо" (Армавир)   0-1
"Химки" (Химки) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень)   0-1
"Байкал" (Иркутск) - "Томь" (Томск)   0-1
"Белогорск" (Белогорск) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 0-1
 

*

1/32 (прием прогнозов до 26.08.15)
« Ответ #6 : 18 Август 2015, 09:26:44 »
"Волга" (Тверь) - "Балтика" (Калининград)   0-2
"Металлург" (Липецк) - "Волга" (Нижний Новгород)   1-1
"Шахтер" (п.Пешелань) - "Шинник" (Ярославль)   0-2
"Локомотив" (Лиски) - "Факел" (Воронеж)   1-2
"Тамбов" (Тамбов) - "Арсенал" (Тула)   0-3
"Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) - "Волгарь" (Астрахань)   3-1
"Зенит-Ижевск" (Ижевск) - "КАМАЗ" (Набережные Челны)  0-2
"Сокол" (Саратов) - "Газовик" (Оренбург)   1-2
"Носта" (Новотроицк) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск)    0-2
"Динамо-Барнаул" (Барнаул) - "Енисей" (Красноярск)    1-1
"Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 0-3
"Псков-747" (Псков) - "Тосно" (Тосно)    0-0
"СКА Ростов-на-Дону" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Торпедо" (Армавир)    1-0
"Химки" (Химки) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень)   2-2
"Байкал" (Иркутск) - "Томь" (Томск)    1-1
"Белогорск" (Белогорск) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 0-1
 

*

1/32 (прием прогнозов до 26.08.15)
« Ответ #7 : 18 Август 2015, 12:02:38 »
"Волга" (Тверь) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 0-2
"Металлург" (Липецк) - "Волга" (Нижний Новгород) 0-3 
"Шахтер" (п.Пешелань) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0-2 
"Локомотив" (Лиски) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1-3   
"Тамбов" (Тамбов) - "Арсенал" (Тула) 0-4 
"Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) - "Волгарь" (Астрахань) 1-2 
"Зенит-Ижевск" (Ижевск) - "КАМАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 1-0   
"Сокол" (Саратов) - "Газовик" (Оренбург) 1-3   
"Носта" (Новотроицк) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 0-1 
"Динамо-Барнаул" (Барнаул) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 1-4 
"Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 0-3
"Псков-747" (Псков) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 2-1   
"СКА Ростов-на-Дону" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Торпедо" (Армавир) 1-0   
"Химки" (Химки) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 1-0   
"Байкал" (Иркутск) - "Томь" (Томск) 0-3 
"Белогорск" (Белогорск) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 1-4
 

*

Онлайн

1/32 (прием прогнозов до 26.08.15)
« Ответ #8 : 18 Август 2015, 12:17:59 »
"Волга" (Тверь) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 0-1
"Металлург" (Липецк) - "Волга" (Нижний Новгород) 0-1
"Шахтер" (п.Пешелань) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1-2
"Локомотив" (Лиски) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1-3
"Тамбов" (Тамбов) - "Арсенал" (Тула) 0-2
"Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) - "Волгарь" (Астрахань) 2-0
"Зенит-Ижевск" (Ижевск) - "КАМАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 2-1
"Сокол" (Саратов) - "Газовик" (Оренбург) 1-2
"Носта" (Новотроицк) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 0-1
"Динамо-Барнаул" (Барнаул) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 0-2
"Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 0-2
"Псков-747" (Псков) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 1-2
"СКА Ростов-на-Дону" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Торпедо" (Армавир) 1-1
"Химки" (Химки) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 1-1
"Байкал" (Иркутск) - "Томь" (Томск) 0-2
"Белогорск" (Белогорск) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 0-2
 

1/32 (прием прогнозов до 26.08.15)
« Ответ #9 : 18 Август 2015, 15:42:11 »
"Волга" (Тверь) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1-2
"Металлург" (Липецк) - "Волга" (Нижний Новгород) 0-2
"Шахтер" (п.Пешелань) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0-1
"Локомотив" (Лиски) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1-2
"Тамбов" (Тамбов) - "Арсенал" (Тула) 0-2
"Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) - "Волгарь" (Астрахань) 1-1
"Зенит-Ижевск" (Ижевск) - "КАМАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 1-0
"Сокол" (Саратов) - "Газовик" (Оренбург) 0-1 
"Носта" (Новотроицк) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 0-2
"Динамо-Барнаул" (Барнаул) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 2-1
"Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 1-3
"Псков-747" (Псков) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 0-1
"СКА Ростов-на-Дону" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Торпедо" (Армавир) 0-2
"Химки" (Химки) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 0-1 
"Байкал" (Иркутск) - "Томь" (Томск)  0-2
"Белогорск" (Белогорск) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 0-1
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*