*

10-й тур (до 15:30 04.09)
« : 28 Августа 2015, 23:53:45 »
04.09. 15:30 Металлург Нк - Спартак
04.09. 16:30 Автомобилист - Ак Барс
04.09. 16:30 Сибирь - СКА
04.09. 16:30 Югра - Лада
04.09. 19:30 Динамо Мск - Витязь
04.09. 19:30 Северсталь - Трактор
04.09. 19:30 ЦСКА - Нефтехимик
05.09. 10:00 Амур - Адмирал
05.09. 14:30 Металлург Мг - Авангард
« Последнее редактирование: 14 Ноября 2015, 00:42:04 от povar »
 

10-й тур (до 15:30 04.09)
« Ответ #1 : 31 Августа 2015, 17:17:08 »
04.09. 15:30 Металлург Нк - Спартак 3-4
04.09. 16:30 Автомобилист - Ак Барс 1-4
04.09. 16:30 Сибирь - СКА 3-2
04.09. 16:30 Югра - Лада 1-0
04.09. 19:30 Динамо Мск - Витязь 2-0
04.09. 19:30 Северсталь - Трактор 3-2
04.09. 19:30 ЦСКА - Нефтехимик 3-1
05.09. 10:00 Амур - Адмирал 2-1
05.09. 14:30 Металлург Мг - Авангард 4-3
 

10-й тур (до 15:30 04.09)
« Ответ #2 : 31 Августа 2015, 17:58:10 »

04.09. 15:30 Металлург Нк - Спартак   3-2
04.09. 16:30 Автомобилист - Ак Барс  3-2
04.09. 16:30 Сибирь - СКА  3-2
04.09. 16:30 Югра - Лада  3-2
04.09. 19:30 Динамо Мск - Витязь  3-2
04.09. 19:30 Северсталь - Трактор  3-2
04.09. 19:30 ЦСКА - Нефтехимик   3-2
05.09. 10:00 Амур - Адмирал  2-3
05.09. 14:30 Металлург Мг - Авангард  3-2
 

*

10-й тур (до 15:30 04.09)
« Ответ #3 : 31 Августа 2015, 17:58:43 »
04.09. 15:30 Металлург Нк - Спартак 2-0
04.09. 16:30 Автомобилист - Ак Барс 1-1
04.09. 16:30 Сибирь - СКА 1-1
04.09. 16:30 Югра - Лада 1-0
04.09. 19:30 Динамо Мск - Витязь 4-2
04.09. 19:30 Северсталь - Трактор 6-3
04.09. 19:30 ЦСКА - Нефтехимик 4-1
05.09. 10:00 Амур - Адмирал 3-2
05.09. 14:30 Металлург Мг - Авангард 3-2
 

10-й тур (до 15:30 04.09)
« Ответ #4 : 31 Августа 2015, 19:15:01 »
04.09. 15:30 Металлург Нк - Спартак 2-1
04.09. 16:30 Автомобилист - Ак Барс 3-2
04.09. 16:30 Сибирь - СКА 1-2
04.09. 16:30 Югра - Лада 4-2
04.09. 19:30 Динамо Мск - Витязь 4-1
04.09. 19:30 Северсталь - Трактор 3-2
04.09. 19:30 ЦСКА - Нефтехимик 4-1
05.09. 10:00 Амур - Адмирал 3-2
05.09. 14:30 Металлург Мг - Авангард 3-2
 

*

Оффлайн

10-й тур (до 15:30 04.09)
« Ответ #5 : 31 Августа 2015, 21:46:24 »
04.09. 15:30 Металлург Нк - Спартак 2-3
04.09. 16:30 Автомобилист - Ак Барс 2-4
04.09. 16:30 Сибирь - СКА 1-4
04.09. 16:30 Югра - Лада 2-3
04.09. 19:30 Динамо Мск - Витязь 4-1
04.09. 19:30 Северсталь - Трактор 2-5
04.09. 19:30 ЦСКА - Нефтехимик 3-1
05.09. 10:00 Амур - Адмирал 2-1
05.09. 14:30 Металлург Мг - Авангард 2-3
 

*

10-й тур (до 15:30 04.09)
« Ответ #6 : 01 Сентября 2015, 20:48:13 »
04.09. 15:30 Металлург Нк - Спартак 2-4
04.09. 16:30 Автомобилист - Ак Барс 3-1
04.09. 16:30 Сибирь - СКА 1-3
04.09. 16:30 Югра - Лада 4-2
04.09. 19:30 Динамо Мск - Витязь 4-2
04.09. 19:30 Северсталь - Трактор 2-3
04.09. 19:30 ЦСКА - Нефтехимик 1-2
05.09. 10:00 Амур - Адмирал 1-2
05.09. 14:30 Металлург Мг - Авангард 4-2
 

10-й тур (до 15:30 04.09)
« Ответ #7 : 01 Сентября 2015, 22:48:20 »
04.09. 15:30 Металлург Нк - Спартак 1-3
04.09. 16:30 Автомобилист - Ак Барс 3-2
04.09. 16:30 Сибирь - СКА 4-3
04.09. 16:30 Югра - Лада 3-2
04.09. 19:30 Динамо Мск - Витязь 6-3
04.09. 19:30 Северсталь - Трактор 2-3
04.09. 19:30 ЦСКА - Нефтехимик 5-3
05.09. 10:00 Амур - Адмирал 2-4
05.09. 14:30 Металлург Мг - Авангард 4-3
 

*

10-й тур (до 15:30 04.09)
« Ответ #8 : 01 Сентября 2015, 23:35:57 »
04.09. 15:30 Металлург Нк - Спартак 2-3
04.09. 16:30 Автомобилист - Ак Барс 1-2
04.09. 16:30 Сибирь - СКА 1-4
04.09. 16:30 Югра - Лада 2-1
04.09. 19:30 Динамо Мск - Витязь 7-3
04.09. 19:30 Северсталь - Трактор 2-3
04.09. 19:30 ЦСКА - Нефтехимик 6-1
05.09. 10:00 Амур - Адмирал 3-2
05.09. 14:30 Металлург Мг - Авангард 4-2
 

10-й тур (до 15:30 04.09)
« Ответ #9 : 02 Сентября 2015, 07:16:35 »
04.09. 15:30 Металлург Нк - Спартак 2:3
04.09. 16:30 Автомобилист - Ак Барс 2:3
04.09. 16:30 Сибирь - СКА 2:3
04.09. 16:30 Югра - Лада 3:2
04.09. 19:30 Динамо Мск - Витязь 4:2
04.09. 19:30 Северсталь - Трактор
04.09. 19:30 ЦСКА - Нефтехимик 4:2
05.09. 10:00 Амур - Адмирал 2:3
05.09. 14:30 Металлург Мг - Авангард 3:2
ЦСКА ВСЕГДА БУДЕТ ПЕРВЫМ
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*