*

Оффлайн

6 тур (до 12.08 10:00)
« : 08 Августа 2018, 17:12:13 »
6 тур (до 12.08 10:00)
12.08 10:00  Балтика - Сочи
12.08 10:00 Зенит-2 - Авангард
12.08 10:00 Краснодар-2 - Чертаново
12.08 10:00 Луч - Армавир
12.08 10:00 СКА-Хабаровск - Тамбов
12.08 10:00 Томь - Нижний Новгород
12.08 10:00 Тюмень - Мордовия
12.08 10:00 Факел - Сибирь
12.08 10:00 Химки - Спартак Москва-2
12.08 10:00 Шинник - Ротор
« Последнее редактирование: 20 Августа 2018, 11:54:05 от Ramil »
 

6 тур (до 12.08 10:00)
« Ответ #1 : 08 Августа 2018, 17:26:33 »
12.08 10:00  Балтика - Сочи 1-0
12.08 10:00 Зенит-2 - Авангард 1-1
12.08 10:00 Краснодар-2 - Чертаново 1-0
12.08 10:00 Луч - Армавир 1-0
12.08 10:00 СКА-Хабаровск - Тамбов 1-0
12.08 10:00 Томь - Нижний Новгород 1-0
12.08 10:00 Тюмень - Мордовия 1-0
12.08 10:00 Факел - Сибирь 1-1
12.08 10:00 Химки - Спартак Москва-2  1-0
12.08 10:00 Шинник - Ротор 1-1
 

6 тур (до 12.08 10:00)
« Ответ #2 : 09 Августа 2018, 05:40:17 »
12.08 10:00  Балтика - Сочи 1-0
12.08 10:00 Зенит-2 - Авангард 1-1
12.08 10:00 Краснодар-2 - Чертаново 2-0
12.08 10:00 Луч - Армавир 1-0
12.08 10:00 СКА-Хабаровск - Тамбов 1-1
12.08 10:00 Томь - Нижний Новгород 2-0
12.08 10:00 Тюмень - Мордовия 1-0
12.08 10:00 Факел - Сибирь 1-1
12.08 10:00 Химки - Спартак Москва-2  1-2
12.08 10:00 Шинник - Ротор 1-1
 

*

Оффлайн

6 тур (до 12.08 10:00)
« Ответ #3 : 09 Августа 2018, 13:36:08 »
6 тур (до 12.08 10:00)
12.08 10:00  Балтика - Сочи 1-1
12.08 10:00 Зенит-2 - Авангард 1-3
12.08 10:00 Краснодар-2 - Чертаново 1-2
12.08 10:00 Луч - Армавир 2-1
12.08 10:00 СКА-Хабаровск - Тамбов 2-1
12.08 10:00 Томь - Нижний Новгород 1-1
12.08 10:00 Тюмень - Мордовия 1-1
12.08 10:00 Факел - Сибирь 1-3
12.08 10:00 Химки - Спартак Москва-2 1-1
12.08 10:00 Шинник - Ротор 1-1
 

6 тур (до 12.08 10:00)
« Ответ #4 : 10 Августа 2018, 07:19:15 »
12.08 10:00  Балтика - Сочи 2-1
12.08 10:00 Зенит-2 - Авангард 1-2
12.08 10:00 Краснодар-2 - Чертаново 2-1
12.08 10:00 Луч - Армавир 0-0
12.08 10:00 СКА-Хабаровск - Тамбов 1-0
12.08 10:00 Томь - Нижний Новгород 1-0
12.08 10:00 Тюмень - Мордовия 0-2
12.08 10:00 Факел - Сибирь 2-1
12.08 10:00 Химки - Спартак Москва-2 3-1
12.08 10:00 Шинник - Ротор 3-1
 

*

Оффлайн

  • *
  • 197
  • 0
6 тур (до 12.08 10:00)
« Ответ #5 : 10 Августа 2018, 11:11:27 »
6 тур (до 12.08 10:00)
12.08 10:00  Балтика - Сочи 0-1
12.08 10:00 Зенит-2 - Авангард 1-1
12.08 10:00 Краснодар-2 - Чертаново 2-1
12.08 10:00 Луч - Армавир 1-0
12.08 10:00 СКА-Хабаровск - Тамбов 2-0
12.08 10:00 Томь - Нижний Новгород 1-1
12.08 10:00 Тюмень - Мордовия 1-0
12.08 10:00 Факел - Сибирь 0-0
12.08 10:00 Химки - Спартак Москва-2 1-2
12.08 10:00 Шинник - Ротор 1-1
 

*

Оффлайн

6 тур (до 12.08 10:00)
« Ответ #6 : 10 Августа 2018, 11:22:40 »
6 тур (до 12.08 10:00)
12.08 10:00  Балтика - Сочи 0-0
12.08 10:00 Зенит-2 - Авангард 0-0
12.08 10:00 Краснодар-2 - Чертаново 1-0
12.08 10:00 Луч - Армавир 2-0
12.08 10:00 СКА-Хабаровск - Тамбов 1-1
12.08 10:00 Томь - Нижний Новгород 1-0
12.08 10:00 Тюмень - Мордовия 1-1
12.08 10:00 Факел - Сибирь 1-0
12.08 10:00 Химки - Спартак Москва-2 1-0
12.08 10:00 Шинник - Ротор 1-0
 

6 тур (до 12.08 10:00)
« Ответ #7 : 10 Августа 2018, 13:08:34 »
6 тур (до 12.08 10:00)
12.08 10:00  Балтика - Сочи 1-0
12.08 10:00 Зенит-2 - Авангард 1-2
12.08 10:00 Краснодар-2 - Чертаново 2-1
12.08 10:00 Луч - Армавир 1-0
12.08 10:00 СКА-Хабаровск - Тамбов 2-1
12.08 10:00 Томь - Нижний Новгород 1-0
12.08 10:00 Тюмень - Мордовия 1-0
12.08 10:00 Факел - Сибирь 0-1
12.08 10:00 Химки - Спартак Москва-2 1-0
12.08 10:00 Шинник - Ротор 1-0
 

6 тур (до 12.08 10:00)
« Ответ #8 : 10 Августа 2018, 14:14:38 »
6 тур (до 12.08 10:00)
12.08 10:00 Балтика - Сочи 1-2
12.08 10:00 Зенит-2 - Авангард 1-1
12.08 10:00 Краснодар-2 - Чертаново 2-1
12.08 10:00 Луч - Армавир 1-0
12.08 10:00 СКА-Хабаровск - Тамбов 2-1
12.08 10:00 Томь - Нижний Новгород 1-0
12.08 10:00 Тюмень - Мордовия 1-1
12.08 10:00 Факел - Сибирь 1-1
12.08 10:00 Химки - Спартак Москва-2 2-1
12.08 10:00 Шинник - Ротор 1-0
 

*

Оффлайн

6 тур (до 12.08 10:00)
« Ответ #9 : 10 Августа 2018, 15:24:39 »
6 тур (до 12.08 10:00)
12.08 10:00 Балтика - Сочи 1-1
12.08 10:00 Зенит-2 - Авангард 0-0
12.08 10:00 Краснодар-2 - Чертаново 2-1
12.08 10:00 Луч - Армавир 1-0
12.08 10:00 СКА-Хабаровск - Тамбов 2-1
12.08 10:00 Томь - Нижний Новгород 1-1
12.08 10:00 Тюмень - Мордовия 2-1
12.08 10:00 Факел - Сибирь 1-0
12.08 10:00 Химки - Спартак Москва-2 1-0
12.08 10:00 Шинник - Ротор 1-0
 



Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 
*