9 тур (до 19:00 18.09)
« : 10 Сентября 2015, 22:52:45 »
 

9 тур (до 19:00 18.09)
« Ответ #1 : 10 Сентября 2015, 22:52:58 »
18.09 19:00 Ростов - Анжи
19.09 16:00 Терек - Уфа
19.09 19:00 Кубань - Спартак
20.09 13:30 Мордовия - ЦСКА
20.09 17:00 Зенит - Амкар
20.09 19:30 Локомотив - Крылья Советов
21.09 16:30 Урал - Краснодар
21.09 19:00 Динамо - Рубин
 

*

9 тур (до 19:00 18.09)
« Ответ #2 : 11 Сентября 2015, 08:01:11 »
18.09 19:00 Ростов - Анжи 1-1
19.09 16:00 Терек - Уфа 1-0
19.09 19:00 Кубань - Спартак 1-1
20.09 13:30 Мордовия - ЦСКА 1-2
20.09 17:00 Зенит - Амкар 2-0
20.09 19:30 Локомотив - Крылья Советов 1-0
21.09 16:30 Урал - Краснодар 1-2
21.09 19:00 Динамо - Рубин 2-1
 

*

9 тур (до 19:00 18.09)
« Ответ #3 : 14 Сентября 2015, 07:50:16 »
18.09 19:00 Ростов - Анжи 2:1
19.09 16:00 Терек - Уфа 1:0
19.09 19:00 Кубань - Спартак 1:2
20.09 13:30 Мордовия - ЦСКА 0:2
20.09 17:00 Зенит - Амкар 2:0
20.09 19:30 Локомотив - Крылья Советов 2:1
21.09 16:30 Урал - Краснодар 0:1
21.09 19:00 Динамо - Рубин 2:1
 

*

9 тур (до 19:00 18.09)
« Ответ #4 : 14 Сентября 2015, 08:59:03 »
18.09 19:00 Ростов - Анжи 1-0
19.09 16:00 Терек - Уфа 2-0
19.09 19:00 Кубань - Спартак 0-2
20.09 13:30 Мордовия - ЦСКА 1-3
20.09 17:00 Зенит - Амкар 3-0
20.09 19:30 Локомотив - Крылья Советов 2-1
21.09 16:30 Урал - Краснодар 0-0
21.09 19:00 Динамо - Рубин 1-1
 

*

Оффлайн

9 тур (до 19:00 18.09)
« Ответ #5 : 14 Сентября 2015, 10:17:45 »
18.09 19:00 Ростов - Анжи 1-0
19.09 16:00 Терек - Уфа 2-1
19.09 19:00 Кубань - Спартак 0-2
20.09 13:30 Мордовия - ЦСКА 1-1
20.09 17:00 Зенит - Амкар 3-1
20.09 19:30 Локомотив - Крылья Советов 2-0
21.09 16:30 Урал - Краснодар 0-2
21.09 19:00 Динамо - Рубин 2-1
 

9 тур (до 19:00 18.09)
« Ответ #6 : 15 Сентября 2015, 04:00:10 »
18.09 19:00 Ростов - Анжи 1-0
19.09 16:00 Терек - Уфа 0-0
19.09 19:00 Кубань - Спартак 0-1
20.09 13:30 Мордовия - ЦСКА 0-2
20.09 17:00 Зенит - Амкар 2-0
20.09 19:30 Локомотив - Крылья Советов 1-1
21.09 16:30 Урал - Краснодар 0-1
21.09 19:00 Динамо - Рубин 2-1
 

*

9 тур (до 19:00 18.09)
« Ответ #7 : 15 Сентября 2015, 04:22:02 »
18.09 19:00 Ростов - Анжи 1-2
19.09 16:00 Терек - Уфа 1-1
19.09 19:00 Кубань - Спартак 2-1
20.09 13:30 Мордовия - ЦСКА 1-3
20.09 17:00 Зенит - Амкар 2-0
20.09 19:30 Локомотив - Крылья Советов 0-0
21.09 16:30 Урал - Краснодар 0-1
21.09 19:00 Динамо - Рубин 0-1
 

9 тур (до 19:00 18.09)
« Ответ #8 : 15 Сентября 2015, 07:26:47 »
18.09 19:00 Ростов - Анжи 1-0
19.09 16:00 Терек - Уфа 2-1
19.09 19:00 Кубань - Спартак 1-1
20.09 13:30 Мордовия - ЦСКА 1-3
20.09 17:00 Зенит - Амкар 2-0
20.09 19:30 Локомотив - Крылья Советов 1-0
21.09 16:30 Урал - Краснодар 0-1
21.09 19:00 Динамо - Рубин 1-1
 

*

Оффлайн

9 тур (до 19:00 18.09)
« Ответ #9 : 15 Сентября 2015, 11:35:30 »
18.09 19:00 Ростов - Анжи 1-0
19.09 16:00 Терек - Уфа 3-0
19.09 19:00 Кубань - Спартак 0-2
20.09 13:30 Мордовия - ЦСКА 0-2
20.09 17:00 Зенит - Амкар 2-0
20.09 19:30 Локомотив - Крылья Советов 1-1
21.09 16:30 Урал - Краснодар 0-2
21.09 19:00 Динамо - Рубин 1-2
Дальневосточный федеральный округ, город Верхнеудинск
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*