*

Оффлайн

12 тур (прием прогнозов до 19:00 19.09.15)
« : 15 Сентября 2015, 14:27:46 »
19.09. 19:00 Зенит 2 - Сокол   
20.09. 12:00 Байкал - Волга   
20.09. 13:00 Томь - Тюмень   
20.09. 13:00 Шинник - Волгарь   
20.09. 14:00 Газовик - Енисей   
20.09. 15:00 Спартак Москва 2 - Балтика   
20.09. 16:00 Арсенал Тула - СКА-Энергия   
20.09. 16:00 Торпедо Армавир - КамАЗ   
20.09. 18:00 Факел - Сибирь   
21.09. 19:00 Тосно - Луч-Энергия
 

12 тур (прием прогнозов до 19:00 19.09.15)
« Ответ #1 : 15 Сентября 2015, 14:35:07 »
19.09. 19:00 Зенит 2 - Сокол  2-1 
20.09. 12:00 Байкал - Волга   0-2
20.09. 13:00 Томь - Тюмень  3-1 
20.09. 13:00 Шинник - Волгарь 1-0   
20.09. 14:00 Газовик - Енисей  2-0 
20.09. 15:00 Спартак Москва 2 - Балтика  2-1 
20.09. 16:00 Арсенал Тула - СКА-Энергия 2-0   
20.09. 16:00 Торпедо Армавир - КамАЗ 1-0   
20.09. 18:00 Факел - Сибирь 1-1 
21.09. 19:00 Тосно - Луч-Энергия 1-2
 

*

Оффлайн

12 тур (прием прогнозов до 19:00 19.09.15)
« Ответ #2 : 15 Сентября 2015, 15:29:01 »
19.09. 19:00 Зенит 2 - Сокол   2-1 
20.09. 12:00 Байкал - Волга  0-1   
20.09. 13:00 Томь - Тюмень    2-0
20.09. 13:00 Шинник - Волгарь   1-0
20.09. 14:00 Газовик - Енисей    2-0
20.09. 15:00 Спартак Москва 2 - Балтика  3-1   
20.09. 16:00 Арсенал Тула - СКА-Энергия    1-0
20.09. 16:00 Торпедо Армавир - КамАЗ    1-0
20.09. 18:00 Факел - Сибирь    1-0
21.09. 19:00 Тосно - Луч-Энергия 0-0
 

12 тур (прием прогнозов до 19:00 19.09.15)
« Ответ #3 : 16 Сентября 2015, 10:17:56 »
19.09. 19:00 Зенит 2 - Сокол    2-1
20.09. 12:00 Байкал - Волга    0-1
20.09. 13:00 Томь - Тюмень    1-0
20.09. 13:00 Шинник - Волгарь    2-1
20.09. 14:00 Газовик - Енисей    2-0
20.09. 15:00 Спартак Москва 2 - Балтика    1-0
20.09. 16:00 Арсенал Тула - СКА-Энергия   2-1
20.09. 16:00 Торпедо Армавир - КамАЗ    1-0
20.09. 18:00 Факел - Сибирь    1-1
21.09. 19:00 Тосно - Луч-Энергия 1-1
 

*

Оффлайн

12 тур (прием прогнозов до 19:00 19.09.15)
« Ответ #4 : 16 Сентября 2015, 10:32:50 »
19.09. 19:00 Зенит 2 - Сокол 2-0   
20.09. 12:00 Байкал - Волга  0-1 
20.09. 13:00 Томь - Тюмень  1-0 
20.09. 13:00 Шинник - Волгарь  1-1 
20.09. 14:00 Газовик - Енисей  3-1 
20.09. 15:00 Спартак Москва 2 - Балтика  1-2 
20.09. 16:00 Арсенал Тула - СКА-Энергия 2-0   
20.09. 16:00 Торпедо Армавир - КамАЗ   2-0
20.09. 18:00 Факел - Сибирь    1-2
21.09. 19:00 Тосно - Луч-Энергия 1-1
 

12 тур (прием прогнозов до 19:00 19.09.15)
« Ответ #5 : 16 Сентября 2015, 15:21:35 »
19.09. 19:00 Зенит 2 - Сокол 2-1 
20.09. 12:00 Байкал - Волга 1-2
20.09. 13:00 Томь - Тюмень 1-0 
20.09. 13:00 Шинник - Волгарь 1-1
20.09. 14:00 Газовик - Енисей 2-0 
20.09. 15:00 Спартак Москва 2 - Балтика 2-1
20.09. 16:00 Арсенал Тула - СКА-Энергия 3-1 
20.09. 16:00 Торпедо Армавир - КамАЗ 1-1 
20.09. 18:00 Факел - Сибирь 1-1 
21.09. 19:00 Тосно - Луч-Энергия 1-2
 

*

12 тур (прием прогнозов до 19:00 19.09.15)
« Ответ #6 : 16 Сентября 2015, 20:32:33 »
19.09. 19:00 Зенит 2 - Сокол 1:1   
20.09. 12:00 Байкал - Волга 1:2   
20.09. 13:00 Томь - Тюмень 3:1   
20.09. 13:00 Шинник - Волгарь 1:1   
20.09. 14:00 Газовик - Енисей 2:0   
20.09. 15:00 Спартак Москва 2 - Балтика 1:0   
20.09. 16:00 Арсенал Тула - СКА-Энергия 2:1   
20.09. 16:00 Торпедо Армавир - КамАЗ 2:1   
20.09. 18:00 Факел - Сибирь 1:1   
21.09. 19:00 Тосно - Луч-Энергия 1:2
 

12 тур (прием прогнозов до 19:00 19.09.15)
« Ответ #7 : 16 Сентября 2015, 23:08:23 »
19.09. 19:00 Зенит 2 - Сокол 2-1 
20.09. 12:00 Байкал - Волга 0-1
20.09. 13:00 Томь - Тюмень 2-1   
20.09. 13:00 Шинник - Волгарь 1-1
20.09. 14:00 Газовик - Енисей 2-1
20.09. 15:00 Спартак Москва 2 - Балтика 1-0 
20.09. 16:00 Арсенал Тула - СКА-Энергия 2-1
20.09. 16:00 Торпедо Армавир - КамАЗ 1-1
20.09. 18:00 Факел - Сибирь 1-0
21.09. 19:00 Тосно - Луч-Энергия 2-1
 

*

Оффлайн

12 тур (прием прогнозов до 19:00 19.09.15)
« Ответ #8 : 17 Сентября 2015, 09:08:36 »
19.09. 19:00 Зенит 2 - Сокол    0-1
20.09. 12:00 Байкал - Волга    0-2
20.09. 13:00 Томь - Тюмень    3-1
20.09. 13:00 Шинник - Волгарь    1-1
20.09. 14:00 Газовик - Енисей    3-0
20.09. 15:00 Спартак Москва 2 - Балтика    1-0
20.09. 16:00 Арсенал Тула - СКА-Энергия  1-0 
20.09. 16:00 Торпедо Армавир - КамАЗ 1-1   
20.09. 18:00 Факел - Сибирь    1-1
21.09. 19:00 Тосно - Луч-Энергия 0-1
Дальневосточный федеральный округ, город Верхнеудинск
 

12 тур (прием прогнозов до 19:00 19.09.15)
« Ответ #9 : 17 Сентября 2015, 10:19:59 »
19.09. 19:00 Зенит 2 - Сокол 2:1   
20.09. 12:00 Байкал - Волга 1:1   
20.09. 13:00 Томь - Тюмень 3:0   
20.09. 13:00 Шинник - Волгарь 0:1   
20.09. 14:00 Газовик - Енисей 2:0   
20.09. 15:00 Спартак Москва 2 - Балтика 1:2   
20.09. 16:00 Арсенал Тула - СКА-Энергия 2:0   
20.09. 16:00 Торпедо Армавир - КамАЗ 2:1   
20.09. 18:00 Факел - Сибирь 1:2   
21.09. 19:00 Тосно - Луч-Энергия 0:1
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*