*

Оффлайн

7 тур (прием прогнозов до 17:00 19.09.15)
« : 15 Сентября 2015, 15:11:01 »
19.09 17:00   Штурм - Аустрия (Австрия)
19.09 18:00   Хайдук - Динамо Загреб (Хорватия)
19.09 19:00   Омония - Анортосис (Кипр)
19.09 20:00   Трабзонспор - Галатасарай (Турция)
19.09 21:00   ЧФР Клуж - Астра (Румыния)
20.09 14:30   Мидтьюлланн - Норшелланн (Дания)
20.09 15:30   Гент - Стандард (Бельгия)
20.09 17:00   Селтик - Данди (Шотландия)   
20.09 20:00   ПАОК - АЕК (Греция)
20.09 20:00   Фенербахче - Бурсаспор (Турция)
 

7 тур (прием прогнозов до 17:00 19.09.15)
« Ответ #1 : 15 Сентября 2015, 16:12:00 »
19.09 17:00   Штурм - Аустрия (Австрия) 0-1
19.09 18:00   Хайдук - Динамо Загреб (Хорватия) 1-2
19.09 19:00   Омония - Анортосис (Кипр) 0-2
19.09 20:00   Трабзонспор - Галатасарай (Турция) 2-1
19.09 21:00   ЧФР Клуж - Астра (Румыния) 0-1
20.09 14:30   Мидтьюлланн - Норшелланн (Дания) 1-0
20.09 15:30   Гент - Стандард (Бельгия) 1-1
20.09 17:00   Селтик - Данди (Шотландия) 2-0   
20.09 20:00   ПАОК - АЕК (Греция) 1-2
20.09 20:00   Фенербахче - Бурсаспор (Турция) 2-0
 

*

7 тур (прием прогнозов до 17:00 19.09.15)
« Ответ #2 : 15 Сентября 2015, 19:16:36 »
19.09 17:00   Штурм - Аустрия (Австрия) 1-1
19.09 18:00   Хайдук - Динамо Загреб (Хорватия) 1-1
19.09 19:00   Омония - Анортосис (Кипр) 1-0
19.09 20:00   Трабзонспор - Галатасарай (Турция) 0-1
19.09 21:00   ЧФР Клуж - Астра (Румыния) 0-1
20.09 14:30   Мидтьюлланн - Норшелланн (Дания) 3-1
20.09 15:30   Гент - Стандард (Бельгия) 1-1
20.09 17:00   Селтик - Данди (Шотландия) 2-0
20.09 20:00   ПАОК - АЕК (Греция) 1-0
20.09 20:00   Фенербахче - Бурсаспор (Турция) 2-0
 

7 тур (прием прогнозов до 17:00 19.09.15)
« Ответ #3 : 15 Сентября 2015, 23:10:12 »
19.09 17:00   Штурм - Аустрия (Австрия) 1-1
19.09 18:00   Хайдук - Динамо Загреб (Хорватия) 1-1
19.09 19:00   Омония - Анортосис (Кипр) 1-2
19.09 20:00   Трабзонспор - Галатасарай (Турция) 2-1
19.09 21:00   ЧФР Клуж - Астра (Румыния) 1-1
20.09 14:30   Мидтьюлланн - Норшелланн (Дания) 1-0
20.09 15:30   Гент - Стандард (Бельгия) 2-1
20.09 17:00   Селтик - Данди (Шотландия) 1-0
20.09 20:00   ПАОК - АЕК (Греция) 2-1
20.09 20:00   Фенербахче - Бурсаспор (Турция) 2-0
 

*

7 тур (прием прогнозов до 17:00 19.09.15)
« Ответ #4 : 16 Сентября 2015, 07:13:18 »
19.09 17:00   Штурм - Аустрия (Австрия) 0-2
19.09 18:00   Хайдук - Динамо Загреб (Хорватия) 1-1
19.09 19:00   Омония - Анортосис (Кипр) 1-2
19.09 20:00   Трабзонспор - Галатасарай (Турция) 1-1
19.09 21:00   ЧФР Клуж - Астра (Румыния) 1-1
20.09 14:30   Мидтьюлланн - Норшелланн (Дания)  3-0
20.09 15:30   Гент - Стандард (Бельгия) 2-0
20.09 17:00   Селтик - Данди (Шотландия)  3-1
20.09 20:00   ПАОК - АЕК (Греция) 0-0
20.09 20:00   Фенербахче - Бурсаспор (Турция)  2-1
 

*

Оффлайн

7 тур (прием прогнозов до 17:00 19.09.15)
« Ответ #5 : 16 Сентября 2015, 10:40:31 »
19.09 17:00   Штурм - Аустрия (Австрия) 1-0
19.09 18:00   Хайдук - Динамо Загреб (Хорватия) 1-1
19.09 19:00   Омония - Анортосис (Кипр) 0-0
19.09 20:00   Трабзонспор - Галатасарай (Турция) 1-1
19.09 21:00   ЧФР Клуж - Астра (Румыния) 1-0
20.09 14:30   Мидтьюлланн - Норшелланн (Дания) 1-0
20.09 15:30   Гент - Стандард (Бельгия) 1-0
20.09 17:00   Селтик - Данди (Шотландия) 2-1   
20.09 20:00   ПАОК - АЕК (Греция) 2-1
20.09 20:00   Фенербахче - Бурсаспор (Турция) 2-1
Дальневосточный федеральный округ, город Верхнеудинск
 

*

Оффлайн

7 тур (прием прогнозов до 17:00 19.09.15)
« Ответ #6 : 16 Сентября 2015, 10:52:10 »
19.09 17:00   Штурм - Аустрия (Австрия) 1-1
19.09 18:00   Хайдук - Динамо Загреб (Хорватия) 2-1
19.09 19:00   Омония - Анортосис (Кипр) 1-2
19.09 20:00   Трабзонспор - Галатасарай (Турция) 2-1
19.09 21:00   ЧФР Клуж - Астра (Румыния) 1-1
20.09 14:30   Мидтьюлланн - Норшелланн (Дания) 1-0
20.09 15:30   Гент - Стандард (Бельгия) 2-1
20.09 17:00   Селтик - Данди (Шотландия)  2-0
20.09 20:00   ПАОК - АЕК (Греция) 2-2
20.09 20:00   Фенербахче - Бурсаспор (Турция) 3-0
 

*

7 тур (прием прогнозов до 17:00 19.09.15)
« Ответ #7 : 16 Сентября 2015, 21:05:43 »
19.09 17:00   Штурм - Аустрия (Австрия) 0:1
19.09 18:00   Хайдук - Динамо Загреб (Хорватия) 1:2
19.09 19:00   Омония - Анортосис (Кипр) 1:1
19.09 20:00   Трабзонспор - Галатасарай (Турция) 1:2
19.09 21:00   ЧФР Клуж - Астра (Румыния) 1:2
20.09 14:30   Мидтьюлланн - Норшелланн (Дания) 2:1
20.09 15:30   Гент - Стандард (Бельгия) 0:1
20.09 17:00   Селтик - Данди (Шотландия) 2:0   
20.09 20:00   ПАОК - АЕК (Греция) 2:1
20.09 20:00   Фенербахче - Бурсаспор (Турция) 2:1
 

*

Оффлайн

7 тур (прием прогнозов до 17:00 19.09.15)
« Ответ #8 : 17 Сентября 2015, 10:50:26 »
19.09 17:00   Штурм - Аустрия (Австрия) 1-1
19.09 18:00   Хайдук - Динамо Загреб (Хорватия) 1-2
19.09 19:00   Омония - Анортосис (Кипр) 1-1
19.09 20:00   Трабзонспор - Галатасарай (Турция) 1-2
19.09 21:00   ЧФР Клуж - Астра (Румыния) 2-1
20.09 14:30   Мидтьюлланн - Норшелланн (Дания) 2-0
20.09 15:30   Гент - Стандард (Бельгия) 2-1
20.09 17:00   Селтик - Данди (Шотландия) 2-0 
20.09 20:00   ПАОК - АЕК (Греция) 2-1
20.09 20:00   Фенербахче - Бурсаспор (Турция) 2-0
 

*

Оффлайн

7 тур (прием прогнозов до 17:00 19.09.15)
« Ответ #9 : 17 Сентября 2015, 12:57:32 »
19.09 17:00   Штурм - Аустрия (Австрия) 2-1
19.09 18:00   Хайдук - Динамо Загреб (Хорватия) 1-2
19.09 19:00   Омония - Анортосис (Кипр) 2-0
19.09 20:00   Трабзонспор - Галатасарай (Турция) 0-1
19.09 21:00   ЧФР Клуж - Астра (Румыния) 1-0
20.09 14:30   Мидтьюлланн - Норшелланн (Дания) 1-1
20.09 15:30   Гент - Стандард (Бельгия) 0-1
20.09 17:00   Селтик - Данди (Шотландия) 2-0 
20.09 20:00   ПАОК - АЕК (Греция) 1-1
20.09 20:00   Фенербахче - Бурсаспор (Турция) 3-1
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*