*

Оффлайн

Результаты матчей и конкурса
« : 15 Сентября 2015, 22:45:52 »
1 тур

11.09. 19:30 Кайзерслаутерн - Фрайбург 0-2
11.09. 21:00 Эвиан - Осер 4-0
11.09. 21:00 Венло - Гоу Эхед Иглс 2-1
14.09. 16:30 Николаев - Ильичевец 4-0
12.09. 19:00 Пенафиел - Оливейренше 2-2
11.09. 21:30 Пескара - Перуджа 2-1
12.09. 21:15 Сарагоса - Кордоба 0-1
13.09. 14:00 Фулхэм - Блэкберн 2-1
14.09. 20:00 Арсенал Тула - Луч-Энергия 1-0

 

*

Оффлайн

Результаты матчей и конкурса
« Ответ #1 : 22 Сентября 2015, 21:10:25 »
2 тур

18.09. 21:00   Дижон - Гавр 2-1
18.09. 21:00   Дордрехт - Венло 0-0
18.09. 22:00   Ливорно - Брешия 3-1
19.09. 16:00   Черкасcы - Сумы 2-0
19.09. 17:00   Халл Сити - КПР 1-1
20.09. 13:00   Сарагоса - Осасуна 0-1
20.09. 14:30   Айнтрахт Б - Санкт-Паули 0-0
20.09. 18:00   Бенфика (Б) - Жил Висенте 1-0
21.09. 19:00   Тосно - Луч-Энергия 0-2

 

*

Оффлайн

Результаты матчей и конкурса
« Ответ #2 : 02 Октября 2015, 18:42:46 »
3 тур

25.09. 21:00 Аяччо - Осер 1-0
25.09. 21:45 Фулхэм - КПР 4-0
26.09. 14:00 Падерборн - Санкт-Паули 0-0
26.09. 16:00 Ливорно - Специя 1-2
26.09. 21:15 Осасуна - Кордоба 0-0
27.09. 15:30 Валвейк - Гоу Эхед Иглс 0-2
27.09. 14:00 Динамо Киев 2 - Ильичевец 1-0
28.09. 12:00 Луч-Энергия - Томь 0-3
30.09. 19:00 Гимарайнш (Б) - Пенафиел 2-3

 

*

Оффлайн

Результаты матчей и конкурса
« Ответ #3 : 07 Октября 2015, 20:32:43 »
4 тур

02.10. 21:00   Бреда - Венло 0-1
02.10. 21:00   Сошо - Валансьен 1-0
03.10. 16:00   Чезена - Ливорно 1-0
03.10. 14:00   Ильичевец - Полтава 2-1
03.10. 17:00   Лидс - Бирмингем 0-2
03.10. 18:00   Пенафиел - Академико Визеу 0-0
03.10. 19:00   Альмерия - Тенерифе 2-2
04.10. 14:30   Карлсруэ - Фрайбург 1-1
04.10. 16:00   Арсенал Тула - Волга 1-0

 

*

Оффлайн

Результаты матчей и конкурса
« Ответ #4 : 20 Октября 2015, 21:08:16 »
5 тур

16.10. 19:30   Падерборн - Айнтрахт Б 2-0
16.10. 21:00   Валвейк - Дордрехт 0-1
16.10. 21:00   Валансьен - Гавр 0-1
17.10. 18:00   Ильичевец - Нива Тернополь 1-0
17.10. 16:00   Новара - Кальяри 1-0
17.10. 17:00   Бирмингем - КПР 2-1
18.10. 13:00   Альмерия - Эльче 2-3
18.10. 18:00   Спортинг (Б) - Атлетику 0-1
19.10. 15:00   Спартак Москва 2 - Зенит 2 1-2

 

*

Оффлайн

Результаты матчей и конкурса
« Ответ #5 : 30 Октября 2015, 23:50:24 »
6 тур

23.10. 14:00   Динамо Киев 2 - Черкасcы 2-2
23.10. 21:00   Брест - Валансьен 1-2
23.10. 21:00   Ден Босх - Венло 0-1
24.10. 15:30   Фулхэм - Рединг 4-2
24.10. 16:00   Ливорно - Модена 2-0
25.10. 14:00   Мальорка - Альмерия 1-0
25.10. 15:30   Санкт-Паули - Фрайбург 1-0
25.10. 19:00   Гимарайнш (Б) - Жил Висенте 1-0
26.10. 19:00   Арсенал Тула - Спартак Москва 2 4-1

 

*

Оффлайн

Результаты матчей и конкурса
« Ответ #6 : 03 Ноября 2015, 21:30:11 »
7 тур

30.10. 22:00   Дордрехт - Ден Босх 1-2
30.10. 22:00   Сошо - Эвиан 1-0
31.10. 15:30   Бирмингем - Вулверхэмптон 0-2
31.10. 15:00   Черкасcы - Полтава 2-1
31.10. 17:00   Бари - Новара 1-1
31.10. 18:00   Жил Висенте - Ольяненсе 3-0
01.11. 15:30   Фрайбург - Айнтрахт Б 2-2
01.11. 18:00   Факел - Арсенал Тула 3-1
01.11. 21:15   Альмерия - Вальядолид 1-1

 

*

Оффлайн

Результаты матчей и конкурса
« Ответ #7 : 13 Ноября 2015, 20:01:49 »
8 тур

06.11. 22:00   Гоу Эхед Иглс - Дордрехт 3-0
06.11. 22:00   Эвиан - Валансьен 4-0
07.11. 15:00   Дуйсбург - Фрайбург 1-1
07.11. 16:00   Тернополь - Динамо Киев 2 1-0
07.11. 17:00   Новара - Брешия 4-0
07.11. 18:00   Фулхэм - Бирмингем 2-5
07.11. 22:15   Мальорка - Сарагоса 0-0
08.11. 12:00   Томь - Факел 0-0
08.11. 18:00   Спортинг (Б) - Пенафиел 4-2

 

*

Оффлайн

Результаты матчей и конкурса
« Ответ #8 : 26 Ноября 2015, 21:09:12 »
9 тур

20.11. 22:00   Волендам - Валвейк 3-0
21.11. 16:00   Мец - Осер 0-1
21.11. 14:00   Шинник - Факел 1-2
21.11. 14:30   Николаев - Динамо Киев 2 0-0
21.11. 18:00   Рединг - Болтон 2-1
21.11. 18:00   Ольяненсе - Брага (Б) 2-0
22.11. 14:00   Вальядолид - Осасуна 0-1
22.11. 15:30   Фрайбург - Падерборн 4-1
22.11. 19:30   Бари - Ливорно 1-0

 

*

Оффлайн

Результаты матчей и конкурса
« Ответ #9 : 21 Апреля 2016, 20:35:51 »
10 тур

11.03. 20:30 Санкт-Паули - Падерборн 3-4
11.03. 22:00 Ден Босх - Дордрехт 2-0
11.03. 22:00 Валансьен - Брест 0-1
12.03. 15:30 Блэкберн - Лидс 1-2
12.03. 17:00 Арсенал Тула - Шинник 4-1
12.03. 17:00 Специя - Модена 2-0
12.03. 20:00 Альмерия - Жирона 1-0
13.03. 18:00 Жил Висенте - Гимарайнш (Б) 2-1
26.03. 16:00 Полтава - Николаев 1-0

 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*