24 тур (до 19.04 19:30)
« : 30 Марта 2019, 11:50:37 »
 

24 тур (до 19.04 19:30)
« Ответ #1 : 30 Марта 2019, 11:51:06 »
19.04 19:30 Анжи - Ахмат
20.04 11:30 Уфа - Арсенал
20.04 14:00 Оренбург - Ростов
20.04 16:30 Динамо - Крылья Советов
20.04 19:00 Локомотив - ЦСКА
20.04 21:00 Краснодар - Зенит
21.04 16:30 Урал - Рубин
21.04 19:00 Спартак - Енисей
 

*

Оффлайн

24 тур (до 19.04 19:30)
« Ответ #2 : 05 Апреля 2019, 15:37:25 »
19.04 19:30 Анжи - Ахмат 1-1
20.04 11:30 Уфа - Арсенал 1-1
20.04 14:00 Оренбург - Ростов 1-2
20.04 16:30 Динамо - Крылья Советов 1-0
20.04 19:00 Локомотив - ЦСКА 2-1
20.04 21:00 Краснодар - Зенит 2-1
21.04 16:30 Урал - Рубин 1-1
21.04 19:00 Спартак - Енисей 3-0
Дальневосточный федеральный округ, город Верхнеудинск
 

*

Оффлайн

  • Спартак-Ливерпуль-Барселона!!
  • *
  • 847
  • Репутация: 155
  • 300
  • Спартак-Ливерпуль-Барселона!!
24 тур (до 19.04 19:30)
« Ответ #3 : 15 Апреля 2019, 10:47:56 »
19.04 19:30 Анжи - Ахмат 1-2
20.04 11:30 Уфа - Арсенал 2-1
20.04 14:00 Оренбург - Ростов 1-1
20.04 16:30 Динамо - Крылья Советов 1-0
20.04 19:00 Локомотив - ЦСКА 1-1
20.04 21:00 Краснодар - Зенит 1-1
21.04 16:30 Урал - Рубин 1-0
21.04 19:00 Спартак - Енисей 2-0
 

24 тур (до 19.04 19:30)
« Ответ #4 : 15 Апреля 2019, 13:45:39 »
19.04 19:30 Анжи - Ахмат 1-2
20.04 11:30 Уфа - Арсенал 1-0
20.04 14:00 Оренбург - Ростов 1-1
20.04 16:30 Динамо - Крылья Советов 1-0
20.04 19:00 Локомотив - ЦСКА 2-1
20.04 21:00 Краснодар - Зенит 2-1
21.04 16:30 Урал - Рубин 0-0
21.04 19:00 Спартак - Енисей 2-1
 

24 тур (до 19.04 19:30)
« Ответ #5 : 16 Апреля 2019, 05:25:51 »
19.04 19:30 Анжи - Ахмат 0-1
20.04 11:30 Уфа - Арсенал 1-1
20.04 14:00 Оренбург - Ростов 1-1
20.04 16:30 Динамо - Крылья Советов 2-1
20.04 19:00 Локомотив - ЦСКА 2-1
20.04 21:00 Краснодар - Зенит 2-1
21.04 16:30 Урал - Рубин 1-0
21.04 19:00 Спартак - Енисей 2-0
 

*

Оффлайн

24 тур (до 19.04 19:30)
« Ответ #6 : 17 Апреля 2019, 15:03:44 »
19.04 19:30 Анжи - Ахмат 0-2
20.04 11:30 Уфа - Арсенал 1-1
20.04 14:00 Оренбург - Ростов 2-1
20.04 16:30 Динамо - Крылья Советов 2-1
20.04 19:00 Локомотив - ЦСКА 2-1
20.04 21:00 Краснодар - Зенит 1-1
21.04 16:30 Урал - Рубин 1-1
21.04 19:00 Спартак - Енисей 2-0
 

24 тур (до 19.04 19:30)
« Ответ #7 : 18 Апреля 2019, 07:36:52 »
19.04 19:30 Анжи - Ахмат 0-2
20.04 11:30 Уфа - Арсенал 1-0
20.04 14:00 Оренбург - Ростов 1-1
20.04 16:30 Динамо - Крылья Советов 1-0
20.04 19:00 Локомотив - ЦСКА 1-1
20.04 21:00 Краснодар - Зенит 1-1
21.04 16:30 Урал - Рубин 1-0
21.04 19:00 Спартак - Енисей 2-1
ЦСКА ВСЕГДА БУДЕТ ПЕРВЫМ
 

24 тур (до 19.04 19:30)
« Ответ #8 : 18 Апреля 2019, 12:29:13 »
19.04 19:30 Анжи - Ахмат 1-2
20.04 11:30 Уфа - Арсенал 1-2
20.04 14:00 Оренбург - Ростов 1-1
20.04 16:30 Динамо - Крылья Советов 2-1
20.04 19:00 Локомотив - ЦСКА 1-0
20.04 21:00 Краснодар - Зенит 1-1
21.04 16:30 Урал - Рубин 2-1
21.04 19:00 Спартак - Енисей 2-0
 

*

Оффлайн

24 тур (до 19.04 19:30)
« Ответ #9 : 18 Апреля 2019, 13:18:43 »
19.04 19:30 Анжи - Ахмат 1-1
20.04 11:30 Уфа - Арсенал 1-1
20.04 14:00 Оренбург - Ростов 0-0
20.04 16:30 Динамо - Крылья Советов 1-0
20.04 19:00 Локомотив - ЦСКА 1-2
20.04 21:00 Краснодар - Зенит 1-2
21.04 16:30 Урал - Рубин 1-0
21.04 19:00 Спартак - Енисей 3-0
VU+DUO 4K
 



Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 
*