32 тур (до 13.04 14:00)
« : 07 Апреля 2019, 12:10:40 »
13.04 14:00 Эспаньол - Алавес
13.04 17:15 Уэска - Барселона
13.04 19:30 Атлетико - Сельта
13.04 21:45 Севилья - Бетис
14.04 13:00 Вальядолид - Хетафе
14.04 15:00 Атлетик - Райо Вальекано
14.04 17:15 Реал Сосьедад - Эйбар
14.04 19:30 Жирона - Вильярреал
14.04 21:45 Валенсия - Леванте
15.04 22:00 Леганес - Реал Мадрид
 

32 тур (до 13.04 14:00)
« Ответ #1 : 09 Апреля 2019, 12:30:54 »
13.04 14:00 Эспаньол - Алавес 2-1
13.04 17:15 Уэска - Барселона 1-3
13.04 19:30 Атлетико - Сельта 1-0
13.04 21:45 Севилья - Бетис 2-1
14.04 13:00 Вальядолид - Хетафе 1-1
14.04 15:00 Атлетик - Райо Вальекано 1-0
14.04 17:15 Реал Сосьедад - Эйбар 3-1
14.04 19:30 Жирона - Вильярреал 1-2
14.04 21:45 Валенсия - Леванте 1-0
15.04 22:00 Леганес - Реал Мадрид 1-2
 

32 тур (до 13.04 14:00)
« Ответ #2 : 09 Апреля 2019, 15:22:25 »
13.04 14:00 Эспаньол - Алавес 2-1
13.04 17:15 Уэска - Барселона 1-3
13.04 19:30 Атлетико - Сельта 2-0
13.04 21:45 Севилья - Бетис 2-1
14.04 13:00 Вальядолид - Хетафе 1-2
14.04 15:00 Атлетик - Райо Вальекано 1-0
14.04 17:15 Реал Сосьедад - Эйбар 2-0
14.04 19:30 Жирона - Вильярреал 1-0
14.04 21:45 Валенсия - Леванте 2-0
15.04 22:00 Леганес - Реал Мадрид 1-3
 

*

Оффлайн

32 тур (до 13.04 14:00)
« Ответ #3 : 10 Апреля 2019, 06:14:18 »
13.04 14:00 Эспаньол - Алавес 1-1
13.04 17:15 Уэска - Барселона 0-2
13.04 19:30 Атлетико - Сельта 1-0
13.04 21:45 Севилья - Бетис 2-1
14.04 13:00 Вальядолид - Хетафе 1-0
14.04 15:00 Атлетик - Райо Вальекано 1-0
14.04 17:15 Реал Сосьедад - Эйбар 2-1
14.04 19:30 Жирона - Вильярреал 1-2
14.04 21:45 Валенсия - Леванте 1-0
15.04 22:00 Леганес - Реал Мадрид 0-2
Дальневосточный федеральный округ, город Верхнеудинск
 

*

Оффлайн

32 тур (до 13.04 14:00)
« Ответ #4 : 10 Апреля 2019, 18:50:48 »
13.04 14:00 Эспаньол - Алавес 2-1
13.04 17:15 Уэска - Барселона 1-4
13.04 19:30 Атлетико - Сельта 3-0
13.04 21:45 Севилья - Бетис 3-1
14.04 13:00 Вальядолид - Хетафе 1-1
14.04 15:00 Атлетик - Райо Вальекано 1-0
14.04 17:15 Реал Сосьедад - Эйбар 2-1
14.04 19:30 Жирона - Вильярреал 1-1
14.04 21:45 Валенсия - Леванте 1-0
15.04 22:00 Леганес - Реал Мадрид 1-2
 

32 тур (до 13.04 14:00)
« Ответ #5 : 11 Апреля 2019, 06:44:26 »
13.04 14:00 Эспаньол - Алавес 1-0
13.04 17:15 Уэска - Барселона 1-2
13.04 19:30 Атлетико - Сельта 2-1
13.04 21:45 Севилья - Бетис 2-1
14.04 13:00 Вальядолид - Хетафе 1-1
14.04 15:00 Атлетик - Райо Вальекано 2-1
14.04 17:15 Реал Сосьедад - Эйбар 2-1
14.04 19:30 Жирона - Вильярреал 1-1
14.04 21:45 Валенсия - Леванте 2-1
15.04 22:00 Леганес - Реал Мадрид 1-2
ЦСКА ВСЕГДА БУДЕТ ПЕРВЫМ
 

*

Оффлайн

32 тур (до 13.04 14:00)
« Ответ #6 : 11 Апреля 2019, 12:28:55 »
13.04 14:00 Эспаньол - Алавес 1-1
13.04 17:15 Уэска - Барселона 0-2
13.04 19:30 Атлетико - Сельта 3-1
13.04 21:45 Севилья - Бетис 2-1
14.04 13:00 Вальядолид - Хетафе 1-0
14.04 15:00 Атлетик - Райо Вальекано 1-1
14.04 17:15 Реал Сосьедад - Эйбар 1-0
14.04 19:30 Жирона - Вильярреал 0-1
14.04 21:45 Валенсия - Леванте 2-1
15.04 22:00 Леганес - Реал Мадрид 0-2
 

32 тур (до 13.04 14:00)
« Ответ #7 : 11 Апреля 2019, 15:48:15 »
13.04 14:00 Эспаньол - Алавес 1-0
13.04 17:15 Уэска - Барселона 1-2
13.04 19:30 Атлетико - Сельта 1-0
13.04 21:45 Севилья - Бетис 2-1
14.04 13:00 Вальядолид - Хетафе 1-1
14.04 15:00 Атлетик - Райо Вальекано 2-1
14.04 17:15 Реал Сосьедад - Эйбар 2-1
14.04 19:30 Жирона - Вильярреал 1-1
14.04 21:45 Валенсия - Леванте 2-1
15.04 22:00 Леганес - Реал Мадрид 1-2
 

32 тур (до 13.04 14:00)
« Ответ #8 : 11 Апреля 2019, 17:51:27 »
13.04 14:00 Эспаньол - Алавес 1-0
13.04 17:15 Уэска - Барселона 0-2
13.04 19:30 Атлетико - Сельта 2-0
13.04 21:45 Севилья - Бетис 1-0
14.04 13:00 Вальядолид - Хетафе 0-1
14.04 15:00 Атлетик - Райо Вальекано 2-1
14.04 17:15 Реал Сосьедад - Эйбар 2-1
14.04 19:30 Жирона - Вильярреал 1-0
14.04 21:45 Валенсия - Леванте 1-0
15.04 22:00 Леганес - Реал Мадрид 1-2
 

32 тур (до 13.04 14:00)
« Ответ #9 : 11 Апреля 2019, 21:36:55 »
13.04 14:00 Эспаньол - Алавес 2-1
13.04 17:15 Уэска - Барселона 1-3
13.04 19:30 Атлетико - Сельта 2-0
13.04 21:45 Севилья - Бетис 2-0
14.04 13:00 Вальядолид - Хетафе 1-2
14.04 15:00 Атлетик - Райо Вальекано 2-0
14.04 17:15 Реал Сосьедад - Эйбар 2-1
14.04 19:30 Жирона - Вильярреал 2-1
14.04 21:45 Валенсия - Леванте 2-0
15.04 22:00 Леганес - Реал Мадрид 1-2
 



Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 
*