*

Оффлайн

22-ой тур до(19-30 24.09)
« : 18 Сентября 2015, 20:36:19 »
24.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Витязь - Нефтехимик
24.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Динамо Мск - Трактор
25.09.2015   12:30 Мск   Амур - Локомотив
25.09.2015   12:30 Мск   Адмирал - ХК Сочи
25.09.2015   15:30 Мск   Металлург Нк - Лада
25.09.2015   16:30 Мск   Авангард - Барыс
25.09.2015   16:30 Мск   Сибирь - Ак Барс
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Динамо Мн - Автомобилист
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   СКА - Йокерит
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Спартак - Медвешчак
25.09.2015   19:00 Мск   Торпедо - Югра
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Динамо Р - Слован
26.09.2015   17:00 Мск   Витязь - Трактор
26.09.2015   17:00 Мск   Динамо Мск - Нефтехимик
« Последнее редактирование: 14 Ноября 2015, 00:39:04 от povar »
 

22-ой тур до(19-30 24.09)
« Ответ #1 : 18 Сентября 2015, 23:50:31 »


24.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Витязь - Нефтехимик   3-2
24.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Динамо Мск - Трактор   3-2
25.09.2015   12:30 Мск   Амур - Локомотив   2-3
25.09.2015   12:30 Мск   Адмирал - ХК Сочи   3-2
25.09.2015   15:30 Мск   Металлург Нк - Лада   3-2
25.09.2015   16:30 Мск   Авангард - Барыс   3-2
25.09.2015   16:30 Мск   Сибирь - Ак Барс   2-3
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Динамо Мн - Автомобилист   3-2
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   СКА - Йокерит    2-3
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Спартак - Медвешчак    2-3
25.09.2015   19:00 Мск   Торпедо - Югра   3-2
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Динамо Р - Слован   2-3
26.09.2015   17:00 Мск   Витязь - Трактор   3-2
26.09.2015   17:00 Мск   Динамо Мск - Нефтехимик   3-2
 

*

22-ой тур до(19-30 24.09)
« Ответ #2 : 19 Сентября 2015, 01:48:11 »
24.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Витязь - Нефтехимик 2-0
24.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Динамо Мск - Трактор 3-1
25.09.2015   12:30 Мск   Амур - Локомотив 0-0
25.09.2015   12:30 Мск   Адмирал - ХК Сочи 2-1
25.09.2015   15:30 Мск   Металлург Нк - Лада 4-2
25.09.2015   16:30 Мск   Авангард - Барыс 3-0
25.09.2015   16:30 Мск   Сибирь - Ак Барс 3-1
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Динамо Мн - Автомобилист 2-0
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   СКА - Йокерит 3-4
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Спартак - Медвешчак 2-0
25.09.2015   19:00 Мск   Торпедо - Югра 4-1
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Динамо Р - Слован 2-1
26.09.2015   17:00 Мск   Витязь - Трактор 2-1
26.09.2015   17:00 Мск   Динамо Мск - Нефтехимик 5-0
 

22-ой тур до(19-30 24.09)
« Ответ #3 : 19 Сентября 2015, 06:15:13 »
24.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Витязь - Нефтехимик 3-1
24.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Динамо Мск - Трактор 4-2
25.09.2015   12:30 Мск   Амур - Локомотив 3-2
25.09.2015   12:30 Мск   Адмирал - ХК Сочи 2-2
25.09.2015   15:30 Мск   Металлург Нк - Лада 1-2
25.09.2015   16:30 Мск   Авангард - Барыс 3-1
25.09.2015   16:30 Мск   Сибирь - Ак Барс 3-4
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Динамо Мн - Автомобилист 2-3
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   СКА - Йокерит 3-2
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Спартак - Медвешчак 2-1
25.09.2015   19:00 Мск   Торпедо - Югра 4-1
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Динамо Р - Слован 2-0
26.09.2015   17:00 Мск   Витязь - Трактор 2-4
26.09.2015   17:00 Мск   Динамо Мск - Нефтехимик 5-2
 

*

22-ой тур до(19-30 24.09)
« Ответ #4 : 20 Сентября 2015, 18:07:38 »
24.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Витязь - Нефтехимик 3-0
24.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Динамо Мск - Трактор 3-2+
25.09.2015   12:30 Мск   Амур - Локомотив 0-3
25.09.2015   12:30 Мск   Адмирал - ХК Сочи 4-2
25.09.2015   15:30 Мск   Металлург Нк - Лада 1-4
25.09.2015   16:30 Мск   Авангард - Барыс 3-1
25.09.2015   16:30 Мск   Сибирь - Ак Барс 4-2
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Динамо Мн - Автомобилист 0-2
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   СКА - Йокерит 0-3
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Спартак - Медвешчак 3-1
25.09.2015   19:00 Мск   Торпедо - Югра 3-1
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Динамо Р - Слован 0-2
26.09.2015   17:00 Мск   Витязь - Трактор 3-2
26.09.2015   17:00 Мск   Динамо Мск - Нефтехимик 3-2
 

*

22-ой тур до(19-30 24.09)
« Ответ #5 : 21 Сентября 2015, 11:31:29 »
24.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Витязь - Нефтехимик 2:1
24.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Динамо Мск - Трактор 4-2
25.09.2015   12:30 Мск   Амур - Локомотив 1-4
25.09.2015   12:30 Мск   Адмирал - ХК Сочи 5-3
25.09.2015   15:30 Мск   Металлург Нк - Лада 1-2
25.09.2015   16:30 Мск   Авангард - Барыс 5-2
25.09.2015   16:30 Мск   Сибирь - Ак Барс 3-2
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Динамо Мн - Автомобилист 2-4
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   СКА - Йокерит 1-4
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Спартак - Медвешчак 2-1
25.09.2015   19:00 Мск   Торпедо - Югра 3-2
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Динамо Р - Слован 1-3
26.09.2015   17:00 Мск   Витязь - Трактор 4-2
26.09.2015   17:00 Мск   Динамо Мск - Нефтехимик 3-1
 

22-ой тур до(19-30 24.09)
« Ответ #6 : 21 Сентября 2015, 11:44:58 »
24.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Витязь - Нефтехимик 2-1
24.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Динамо Мск - Трактор 3-2
25.09.2015   12:30 Мск   Амур - Локомотив 2-1
25.09.2015   12:30 Мск   Адмирал - ХК Сочи 3-3
25.09.2015   15:30 Мск   Металлург Нк - Лада 1-0
25.09.2015   16:30 Мск   Авангард - Барыс 3-2
25.09.2015   16:30 Мск   Сибирь - Ак Барс 3-2
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Динамо Мн - Автомобилист 3-2
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   СКА - Йокерит 4-2
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Спартак - Медвешчак 5-2
25.09.2015   19:00 Мск   Торпедо - Югра 5-3
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Динамо Р - Слован 4-1
26.09.2015   17:00 Мск   Витязь - Трактор 1-3
26.09.2015   17:00 Мск   Динамо Мск - Нефтехимик 3-1
 

*

Оффлайн

22-ой тур до(19-30 24.09)
« Ответ #7 : 21 Сентября 2015, 13:50:32 »
24.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Витязь - Нефтехимик   3-2
24.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Динамо Мск - Трактор   4-2
25.09.2015   12:30 Мск   Амур - Локомотив   2-3
25.09.2015   12:30 Мск   Адмирал - ХК Сочи   2-1
25.09.2015   15:30 Мск   Металлург Нк - Лада   2-1
25.09.2015   16:30 Мск   Авангард - Барыс   4-2
25.09.2015   16:30 Мск   Сибирь - Ак Барс   2-2
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Динамо Мн - Автомобилист   2-3
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   СКА - Йокерит    4-2
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Спартак - Медвешчак    2-2
25.09.2015   19:00 Мск   Торпедо - Югра   3-2
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Динамо Р - Слован   3-3
26.09.2015   17:00 Мск   Витязь - Трактор   2-1
26.09.2015   17:00 Мск   Динамо Мск - Нефтехимик   3-1
 

*

Оффлайн

22-ой тур до(19-30 24.09)
« Ответ #8 : 23 Сентября 2015, 09:48:37 »
24.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Витязь - Нефтехимик 2-2
24.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Динамо Мск - Трактор 3-0
25.09.2015   12:30 Мск   Амур - Локомотив 2-4
25.09.2015   12:30 Мск   Адмирал - ХК Сочи 4-2
25.09.2015   15:30 Мск   Металлург Нк - Лада 3-2
25.09.2015   16:30 Мск   Авангард - Барыс 4-1
25.09.2015   16:30 Мск   Сибирь - Ак Барс 3-3
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Динамо Мн - Автомобилист 3-2
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   СКА - Йокерит 2-1
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Спартак - Медвешчак 3-2
25.09.2015   19:00 Мск   Торпедо - Югра 3-2
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Динамо Р - Слован 1-0
26.09.2015   17:00 Мск   Витязь - Трактор 2-3
26.09.2015   17:00 Мск   Динамо Мск - Нефтехимик 4-2
 

*

22-ой тур до(19-30 24.09)
« Ответ #9 : 23 Сентября 2015, 13:23:35 »
24.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Витязь - Нефтехимик 1-2
24.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Динамо Мск - Трактор 4-1
25.09.2015   12:30 Мск   Амур - Локомотив 2-3
25.09.2015   12:30 Мск   Адмирал - ХК Сочи 3-2
25.09.2015   15:30 Мск   Металлург Нк - Лада 2-1
25.09.2015   16:30 Мск   Авангард - Барыс 3-1
25.09.2015   16:30 Мск   Сибирь - Ак Барс 2-3
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Динамо Мн - Автомобилист 3-2
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   СКА - Йокерит 2-4
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Спартак - Медвешчак 3-1
25.09.2015   19:00 Мск   Торпедо - Югра 3-1
25.09.2015   19:30 Мск   Динамо Р - Слован 2-1
26.09.2015   17:00 Мск   Витязь - Трактор 3-1
26.09.2015   17:00 Мск   Динамо Мск - Нефтехимик 4-2
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*