*

Оффлайн

37 тур (до 19.05 10:00)
« : 25 Апреля 2019, 12:13:38 »
19.05. 10:00 Луч - Факел
19.05. 15:00 Краснодар-2 - Армавир
19.05. 15:00 Мордовия - Балтика
19.05. 15:00 Сибирь - Авангард Курск
19.05. 15:00 СКА Хабаровск - Нижний Новгород
19.05. 15:00 Сочи - Шинник
19.05. 15:00 Тамбов - Ротор
19.05. 15:00 Томь - Спартак-2
19.05. 15:00 Тюмень - Зенит-2 
19.05. 15:00 Чертаново - Химки
« Последнее редактирование: 20 Мая 2019, 00:16:49 от Ramil »
 

37 тур (до 19.05 10:00)
« Ответ #1 : 12 Мая 2019, 23:56:24 »
19.05. 10:00 Луч - Факел 1-0
19.05. 15:00 Краснодар-2 - Армавир 2-1
19.05. 15:00 Мордовия - Балтика 1-1
19.05. 15:00 Сибирь - Авангард Курск 0-1
19.05. 15:00 СКА Хабаровск - Нижний Новгород 1-2
19.05. 15:00 Сочи - Шинник 1-0
19.05. 15:00 Тамбов - Ротор 2-1
19.05. 15:00 Томь - Спартак-2 2-1
19.05. 15:00 Тюмень - Зенит-2  2-1
19.05. 15:00 Чертаново - Химки 2-0
 

37 тур (до 19.05 10:00)
« Ответ #2 : 14 Мая 2019, 07:10:47 »
19.05. 10:00 Луч - Факел 1-1
19.05. 15:00 Краснодар-2 - Армавир 0-1
19.05. 15:00 Мордовия - Балтика 1-1
19.05. 15:00 Сибирь - Авангард Курск 0-1
19.05. 15:00 СКА Хабаровск - Нижний Новгород 1-2
19.05. 15:00 Сочи - Шинник 2-0
19.05. 15:00 Тамбов - Ротор 2-1
19.05. 15:00 Томь - Спартак-2 2-1
19.05. 15:00 Тюмень - Зенит-2  1-1
19.05. 15:00 Чертаново - Химки 1-1
 

*

Оффлайн

37 тур (до 19.05 10:00)
« Ответ #3 : 15 Мая 2019, 14:18:43 »
19.05. 10:00 Луч - Факел 1-0
19.05. 15:00 Краснодар-2 - Армавир 1-0
19.05. 15:00 Мордовия - Балтика 2-1
19.05. 15:00 Сибирь - Авангард Курск 1-2
19.05. 15:00 СКА Хабаровск - Нижний Новгород 0-2
19.05. 15:00 Сочи - Шинник 1-1
19.05. 15:00 Тамбов - Ротор 2-1
19.05. 15:00 Томь - Спартак-2 1-2
19.05. 15:00 Тюмень - Зенит-2  1-1
19.05. 15:00 Чертаново - Химки 2-1
 

37 тур (до 19.05 10:00)
« Ответ #4 : 16 Мая 2019, 07:15:52 »
19.05. 10:00 Луч - Факел 1-0
19.05. 15:00 Краснодар-2 - Армавир 1-0
19.05. 15:00 Мордовия - Балтика 1-0
19.05. 15:00 Сибирь - Авангард Курск 0-1
19.05. 15:00 СКА Хабаровск - Нижний Новгород 1-0
19.05. 15:00 Сочи - Шинник 1-0
19.05. 15:00 Тамбов - Ротор 1-0
19.05. 15:00 Томь - Спартак-2 1-0
19.05. 15:00 Тюмень - Зенит-2  1-0
19.05. 15:00 Чертаново - Химки 1-0
ЦСКА ВСЕГДА БУДЕТ ПЕРВЫМ
 

37 тур (до 19.05 10:00)
« Ответ #5 : 16 Мая 2019, 18:05:51 »
19.05. 10:00 Луч - Факел 1-0
19.05. 15:00 Краснодар-2 - Армавир 2-1
19.05. 15:00 Мордовия - Балтика 2-1
19.05. 15:00 Сибирь - Авангард Курск 0-1
19.05. 15:00 СКА Хабаровск - Нижний Новгород 1-0
19.05. 15:00 Сочи - Шинник 1-0
19.05. 15:00 Тамбов - Ротор 2-1
19.05. 15:00 Томь - Спартак-2 1-0
19.05. 15:00 Тюмень - Зенит-2  1-0
19.05. 15:00 Чертаново - Химки 2-1
 

*

Оффлайн

37 тур (до 19.05 10:00)
« Ответ #6 : 17 Мая 2019, 09:56:54 »
19.05. 10:00 Луч - Факел 1-0
19.05. 15:00 Краснодар-2 - Армавир 2-1
19.05. 15:00 Мордовия - Балтика 0-0
19.05. 15:00 Сибирь - Авангард Курск 0-1
19.05. 15:00 СКА Хабаровск - Нижний Новгород 1-0
19.05. 15:00 Сочи - Шинник 1-0
19.05. 15:00 Тамбов - Ротор 1-0
19.05. 15:00 Томь - Спартак-2 1-0
19.05. 15:00 Тюмень - Зенит-2  0-0
19.05. 15:00 Чертаново - Химки 2-1
 

37 тур (до 19.05 10:00)
« Ответ #7 : 17 Мая 2019, 16:40:41 »
19.05. 10:00 Луч - Факел 1-0
19.05. 15:00 Краснодар-2 - Армавир 1-0
19.05. 15:00 Мордовия - Балтика 1-0
19.05. 15:00 Сибирь - Авангард Курск 0-1
19.05. 15:00 СКА Хабаровск - Нижний Новгород 1-1
19.05. 15:00 Сочи - Шинник 1-0
19.05. 15:00 Тамбов - Ротор 1-0
19.05. 15:00 Томь - Спартак-2 1-0
19.05. 15:00 Тюмень - Зенит-2  1-0
19.05. 15:00 Чертаново - Химки 1-0
 

37 тур (до 19.05 10:00)
« Ответ #8 : 18 Мая 2019, 08:41:56 »
19.05. 10:00 Луч - Факел 1-0
19.05. 15:00 Краснодар-2 - Армавир 2-1
19.05. 15:00 Мордовия - Балтика 1-2
19.05. 15:00 Сибирь - Авангард Курск 0-1
19.05. 15:00 СКА Хабаровск - Нижний Новгород 1-2
19.05. 15:00 Сочи - Шинник 1-2
19.05. 15:00 Тамбов - Ротор 2-1
19.05. 15:00 Томь - Спартак-2 0-1
19.05. 15:00 Тюмень - Зенит-2  1-0
19.05. 15:00 Чертаново - Химки 2-0
 

37 тур (до 19.05 10:00)
« Ответ #9 : 18 Мая 2019, 09:47:56 »
19.05. 10:00 Луч - Факел 2-1
19.05. 15:00 Краснодар-2 - Армавир 3-1
19.05. 15:00 Мордовия - Балтика 1-1
19.05. 15:00 Сибирь - Авангард Курск 2-1
19.05. 15:00 СКА Хабаровск - Нижний Новгород 2-1
19.05. 15:00 Сочи - Шинник 2-1
19.05. 15:00 Тамбов - Ротор 1-0
19.05. 15:00 Томь - Спартак-2 1-1
19.05. 15:00 Тюмень - Зенит-2  2-1
19.05. 15:00 Чертаново - Химки 3-2
 



Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 
*