11 тур (до 17:00 02.10)
« : 25 Сентября 2015, 10:50:48 »
 

11 тур (до 17:00 02.10)
« Ответ #1 : 25 Сентября 2015, 10:51:12 »
02.10 17:00 Урал - Крылья Советов
03.10 14:30 Мордовия - Спартак
03.10 17:00 Зенит - Ростов
03.10 19:30 Кубань - Анжи
04.10 13:30 Динамо - ЦСКА
04.10 16:00 Уфа - Краснодар
04.10 18:30 Терек - Рубин
04.10 19:00 Локомотив - Амкар
 

*

11 тур (до 17:00 02.10)
« Ответ #2 : 25 Сентября 2015, 15:14:24 »
02.10 17:00 Урал - Крылья Советов 0-1
03.10 14:30 Мордовия - Спартак 1-2
03.10 17:00 Зенит - Ростов 2-0
03.10 19:30 Кубань - Анжи 1-2
04.10 13:30 Динамо - ЦСКА 0-1
04.10 16:00 Уфа - Краснодар 1-2
04.10 18:30 Терек - Рубин 2-1
04.10 19:00 Локомотив - Амкар 2-0
 

*

11 тур (до 17:00 02.10)
« Ответ #3 : 27 Сентября 2015, 11:40:39 »
02.10 17:00 Урал - Крылья Советов 1-0
03.10 14:30 Мордовия - Спартак 1-2
03.10 17:00 Зенит - Ростов 2-0
03.10 19:30 Кубань - Анжи 2-1
04.10 13:30 Динамо - ЦСКА 1-3
04.10 16:00 Уфа - Краснодар 1-2
04.10 18:30 Терек - Рубин 1-1
04.10 19:00 Локомотив - Амкар 1-0
 

*

11 тур (до 17:00 02.10)
« Ответ #4 : 27 Сентября 2015, 15:46:24 »
02.10 17:00 Урал - Крылья Советов 2-1
03.10 14:30 Мордовия - Спартак 0-3
03.10 17:00 Зенит - Ростов 2-1
03.10 19:30 Кубань - Анжи 0-0
04.10 13:30 Динамо - ЦСКА 1-2
04.10 16:00 Уфа - Краснодар 0-0
04.10 18:30 Терек - Рубин 2-0
04.10 19:00 Локомотив - Амкар 3-1
 

*

11 тур (до 17:00 02.10)
« Ответ #5 : 28 Сентября 2015, 19:05:47 »
02.10 17:00 Урал - Крылья Советов 1:1
03.10 14:30 Мордовия - Спартак 1:2
03.10 17:00 Зенит - Ростов 2:0
03.10 19:30 Кубань - Анжи 1:1
04.10 13:30 Динамо - ЦСКА 1:2
04.10 16:00 Уфа - Краснодар 0:1
04.10 18:30 Терек - Рубин 1:1
04.10 19:00 Локомотив - Амкар 1:0
 

11 тур (до 17:00 02.10)
« Ответ #6 : 28 Сентября 2015, 20:59:42 »
02.10 17:00 Урал - Крылья Советов 0-0
03.10 14:30 Мордовия - Спартак 1-2
03.10 17:00 Зенит - Ростов 1-0
03.10 19:30 Кубань - Анжи 1-1
04.10 13:30 Динамо - ЦСКА 1-1
04.10 16:00 Уфа - Краснодар 0-1
04.10 18:30 Терек - Рубин 1-0
04.10 19:00 Локомотив - Амкар 1-0
 

11 тур (до 17:00 02.10)
« Ответ #7 : 28 Сентября 2015, 21:14:12 »

02.10 17:00 Урал - Крылья Советов  2-1
03.10 14:30 Мордовия - Спартак  1-2
03.10 17:00 Зенит - Ростов  2-1
03.10 19:30 Кубань - Анжи  1-0
04.10 13:30 Динамо - ЦСКА  1-2
04.10 16:00 Уфа - Краснодар  0-1
04.10 18:30 Терек - Рубин  1-0
04.10 19:00 Локомотив - Амкар   2-1
 

*

11 тур (до 17:00 02.10)
« Ответ #8 : 29 Сентября 2015, 03:46:51 »
02.10 17:00 Урал - Крылья Советов 0-0
03.10 14:30 Мордовия - Спартак 1-2
03.10 17:00 Зенит - Ростов 2-1
03.10 19:30 Кубань - Анжи 1-1
04.10 13:30 Динамо - ЦСКА 1-1
04.10 16:00 Уфа - Краснодар 0-2
04.10 18:30 Терек - Рубин 2-1
04.10 19:00 Локомотив - Амкар 2-1
 

11 тур (до 17:00 02.10)
« Ответ #9 : 29 Сентября 2015, 05:27:59 »
02.10 17:00 Урал - Крылья Советов 1-0
03.10 14:30 Мордовия - Спартак 0-2
03.10 17:00 Зенит - Ростов 1-0
03.10 19:30 Кубань - Анжи 0-0
04.10 13:30 Динамо - ЦСКА 2-1
04.10 16:00 Уфа - Краснодар 1-1
04.10 18:30 Терек - Рубин 0-0
04.10 19:00 Локомотив - Амкар 1-0
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*