*

Оффлайн

24-ый тур до(19-30 30.09)
« : 25 Сентября 2015, 11:48:53 »
1\ 30.09.2015   19:30   Витязь -   Салават Юлаев
2\ 30.09.2015   19:30   Динамо Мск - Металлург Мг
3\ 30.09.2015   20:30   Слован - Трактор
4\ 30.09.2015   20:30   Медвешчак - Нефтехимик
5\ 01.10.2015   12:30   Амур – Лада   
6\ 01.10.2015   12:30   Адмирал – Ак Барс   
7\ 01.10.2015   17:00   Автомобилист – Торпедо   
8 \01.10.2015   17:00   Югра – Динамо Мн   
9\ 9 01.10.2015   19:30   Северсталь – Авангард   
10\ 01.10.2015   18:30   Йокерит – СКА   
11\ 01.10.2015   19:30   ЦСКА – Барыс   
12\ 01.10.2015   19:30   Динамо Р – Спартак   
13\ 02.10.2015   20:30   Слован – Салават Юлаев   
14\ 02.10.2015   20:30   Медвешчак – Металлург Мг
« Последнее редактирование: 14 Ноября 2015, 00:38:43 от povar »
 

*

24-ый тур до(19-30 30.09)
« Ответ #1 : 25 Сентября 2015, 20:36:49 »
30.09.2015   19:30   Витязь -   Салават Юлаев 1-2
30.09.2015   19:30   Динамо Мск - Металлург Мг 2-1
30.09.2015   20:30   Слован - Трактор 3-0
30.09.2015   20:30   Медвешчак - Нефтехимик 3-1
01.10.2015   12:30   Амур – Лада 3-2
01.10.2015   12:30   Адмирал – Ак Барс 2-4
01.10.2015   17:00   Автомобилист – Торпедо 2-1
01.10.2015   17:00   Югра – Динамо Мн 2-1
01.10.2015   19:30   Северсталь – Авангард 2-1
01.10.2015   18:30   Йокерит – СКА 5-3
01.10.2015   19:30   ЦСКА – Барыс 4-0
01.10.2015   19:30   Динамо Р – Спартак 3-0
02.10.2015   20:30   Слован – Салават Юлаев 1-1
02.10.2015   20:30   Медвешчак – Металлург Мг 1-1
 

24-ый тур до(19-30 30.09)
« Ответ #2 : 26 Сентября 2015, 05:56:57 »
30.09.2015   19:30   Витязь -   Салават Юлаев 3-2
30.09.2015   19:30   Динамо Мск - Металлург Мг 2-1
30.09.2015   20:30   Слован - Трактор 3-2
30.09.2015   20:30   Медвешчак - Нефтехимик 2-1
01.10.2015   12:30   Амур – Лада 3-1
01.10.2015   12:30   Адмирал – Ак Барс 2-1
01.10.2015   17:00   Автомобилист – Торпедо 3-1
01.10.2015   17:00   Югра – Динамо Мн 2-3
01.10.2015   19:30   Северсталь – Авангард 2-4
01.10.2015   18:30   Йокерит – СКА 4-3
01.10.2015   19:30   ЦСКА – Барыс 4-1
01.10.2015   19:30   Динамо Р – Спартак 3-2
02.10.2015   20:30   Слован – Салават Юлаев 2-1
02.10.2015   20:30   Медвешчак – Металлург Мг 1-3
 

*

24-ый тур до(19-30 30.09)
« Ответ #3 : 26 Сентября 2015, 07:54:12 »
1\ 30.09.2015   19:30   Витязь -   Салават Юлаев 3-1
2\ 30.09.2015   19:30   Динамо Мск - Металлург Мг  2-3+
3\ 30.09.2015   20:30   Слован - Трактор 3-1
4\ 30.09.2015   20:30   Медвешчак - Нефтехимик 3-0
5\ 01.10.2015   12:30   Амур – Лада 2-0
6\ 01.10.2015   12:30   Адмирал – Ак Барс 3-2
7\ 01.10.2015   17:00   Автомобилист – Торпедо 2-3+ 
8 \01.10.2015   17:00   Югра – Динамо Мн   3-0
9\ 9 01.10.2015   19:30   Северсталь – Авангард 0-5   
10\ 01.10.2015   18:30   Йокерит – СКА   3-2+
11\ 01.10.2015   19:30   ЦСКА – Барыс   4-1
12\ 01.10.2015   19:30   Динамо Р – Спартак 2-4   
13\ 02.10.2015   20:30   Слован – Салават Юлаев 3-1   
14\ 02.10.2015   20:30   Медвешчак – Металлург Мг 2-4
 

*

24-ый тур до(19-30 30.09)
« Ответ #4 : 26 Сентября 2015, 12:59:55 »
 30.09.2015   19:30   Витязь -   Салават Юлаев 2-4
 30.09.2015   19:30   Динамо Мск - Металлург Мг 2-1
 30.09.2015   20:30   Слован - Трактор 4-1
 30.09.2015   20:30   Медвешчак - Нефтехимик 5-3
 01.10.2015   12:30   Амур – Лада 2-1   
 01.10.2015   12:30   Адмирал – Ак Барс 2-3   
 01.10.2015   17:00   Автомобилист – Торпедо 3-1   
 01.10.2015   17:00   Югра – Динамо Мн 3-2   
 01.10.2015   19:30   Северсталь – Авангард 2-5   
 01.10.2015   18:30   Йокерит – СКА 5-2   
 01.10.2015   19:30   ЦСКА – Барыс 5-2   
 01.10.2015   19:30   Динамо Р – Спартак 2-3   
 02.10.2015   20:30   Слован – Салават Юлаев 3-2   
 02.10.2015   20:30   Медвешчак – Металлург Мг 1-3
 

24-ый тур до(19-30 30.09)
« Ответ #5 : 28 Сентября 2015, 17:44:25 »

1\ 30.09.2015   19:30   Витязь -   Салават Юлаев  2-3
2\ 30.09.2015   19:30   Динамо Мск - Металлург Мг   2-3
3\ 30.09.2015   20:30   Слован - Трактор  3-2
4\ 30.09.2015   20:30   Медвешчак - Нефтехимик  3-2
5\ 01.10.2015   12:30   Амур – Лада    3-2
6\ 01.10.2015   12:30   Адмирал – Ак Барс    2-3
7\ 01.10.2015   17:00   Автомобилист – Торпедо   3-2
8 \01.10.2015   17:00   Югра – Динамо Мн   3-2
9\ 9 01.10.2015   19:30   Северсталь – Авангард   2-3
10\ 01.10.2015   18:30   Йокерит – СКА   3-2
11\ 01.10.2015   19:30   ЦСКА – Барыс   3-2
12\ 01.10.2015   19:30   Динамо Р – Спартак   3-2
13\ 02.10.2015   20:30   Слован – Салават Юлаев   3-2
14\ 02.10.2015   20:30   Медвешчак – Металлург Мг   2-3
 

24-ый тур до(19-30 30.09)
« Ответ #6 : 28 Сентября 2015, 17:47:28 »
1\ 30.09.2015   19:30   Витязь -   Салават Юлаев 1-2
2\ 30.09.2015   19:30   Динамо Мск - Металлург Мг 3-3
3\ 30.09.2015   20:30   Слован - Трактор 2-3
4\ 30.09.2015   20:30   Медвешчак - Нефтехимик 3-1
5\ 01.10.2015   12:30   Амур – Лада   1-0
6\ 01.10.2015   12:30   Адмирал – Ак Барс   2-3
7\ 01.10.2015   17:00   Автомобилист – Торпедо   2-2
8 \01.10.2015   17:00   Югра – Динамо Мн   2-1
9\ 9 01.10.2015   19:30   Северсталь – Авангард   3-4
10\ 01.10.2015   18:30   Йокерит – СКА   4-3
11\ 01.10.2015   19:30   ЦСКА – Барыс   3-2
12\ 01.10.2015   19:30   Динамо Р – Спартак   3-2
13\ 02.10.2015   20:30   Слован – Салават Юлаев   3-2
14\ 02.10.2015   20:30   Медвешчак – Металлург Мг 2-3
 

*

Оффлайн

24-ый тур до(19-30 30.09)
« Ответ #7 : 28 Сентября 2015, 21:13:53 »
1\ 30.09.2015   19:30   Витязь -   Салават Юлаев 2-4
2\ 30.09.2015   19:30   Динамо Мск - Металлург Мг 3-2
3\ 30.09.2015   20:30   Слован - Трактор 2-5
4\ 30.09.2015   20:30   Медвешчак - Нефтехимик 3-1
5\ 01.10.2015   12:30   Амур – Лада 2-1
6\ 01.10.2015   12:30   Адмирал – Ак Барс 1-4   
7\ 01.10.2015   17:00   Автомобилист – Торпедо 2-5   
8 \01.10.2015   17:00   Югра – Динамо Мн 2-3   
9\ 9 01.10.2015   19:30   Северсталь – Авангард 1-4   
10\ 01.10.2015   18:30   Йокерит – СКА 1-5   
11\ 01.10.2015   19:30   ЦСКА – Барыс 4-1   
12\ 01.10.2015   19:30   Динамо Р – Спартак 1-2   
13\ 02.10.2015   20:30   Слован – Салават Юлаев 2-4   
14\ 02.10.2015   20:30   Медвешчак – Металлург Мг 1-4
 

*

Онлайн

24-ый тур до(19-30 30.09)
« Ответ #8 : 29 Сентября 2015, 11:41:03 »
30.09.2015 19:30 Витязь - Салават Юлаев 2-3
30.09.2015 19:30 Динамо Мск - Металлург Мг 3-2
30.09.2015 20:30 Слован - Трактор 3-1
30.09.2015 20:30 Медвешчак - Нефтехимик 4-2
01.10.2015 12:30 Амур – Лада 2-1
01.10.2015 12:30 Адмирал – Ак Барс 2-3
01.10.2015 17:00 Автомобилист – Торпедо 4-2
01.10.2015 17:00 Югра – Динамо Мн 3-1
01.10.2015 19:30 Северсталь – Авангард 2-4
01.10.2015 18:30 Йокерит – СКА 3-2+
01.10.2015 19:30 ЦСКА – Барыс 5-2
01.10.2015 19:30 Динамо Р – Спартак 2-1
02.10.2015 20:30 Слован – Салават Юлаев 4-3
02.10.2015 20:30 Медвешчак – Металлург Мг 2-3
 

24-ый тур до(19-30 30.09)
« Ответ #9 : 29 Сентября 2015, 12:04:04 »
30.09.2015 19:30 Витязь - Салават Юлаев 2-3
30.09.2015 19:30 Динамо Мск - Металлург Мг 3-2
30.09.2015 20:30 Слован - Трактор 3-2
30.09.2015 20:30 Медвешчак - Нефтехимик 3-2
01.10.2015 12:30 Амур – Лада 3-2
01.10.2015 12:30 Адмирал – Ак Барс 2-3
01.10.2015 17:00 Автомобилист – Торпедо 3-2
01.10.2015 17:00 Югра – Динамо Мн 2-3
01.10.2015 19:30 Северсталь – Авангард 2-3
01.10.2015 18:30 Йокерит – СКА 3-2
01.10.2015 19:30 ЦСКА – Барыс 3-2
01.10.2015 19:30 Динамо Р – Спартак 3-2
02.10.2015 20:30 Слован – Салават Юлаев 2-3
02.10.2015 20:30 Медвешчак – Металлург Мг 2-3
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*