*

Оффлайн

25-ый тур до(14-30 03.10)
« : 25 Сентября 2015, 11:51:07 »
1 \03.10.2015   14:30   Трактор – СКА   
2 \03.10.2015   17:00   Нефтехимик – Спартак   
3 \03.10.2015   17:00   Динамо Мн – Авангард   
4 \03.10.2015   17:00   Локомотив – Динамо М   
5 \03.10.2015   17:00   Торпедо – Барыс   
6 \03.10.2015   17:00   ХК Сочи – Витязь   
7 \04.10.2015   10:00   Адмирал -   Амур
8 \04.10.2015   14:30   Югра - Металлург Нк
9 \04.10.2015   14:30   Автомобилист - Сибирь
10 \04.10.2015   16:00   Йокерит - ЦСКА
11 \04.10.2015   18:30   Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев
12 \04.10.2015   18:30   Слован - Металлург Мг
13 \05.10.2015   17:00   Трактор - Спартак
14 \05.10.2015   18:00   Лада   -Динамо Р
15 \05.10.2015   19:00   Торпедо - Авангард
16 \05.10.2015   19:00   Нефтехимик - СКА
17 \05.10.2015   19:00   Локомотив - Витязь
18 \05.10.2015   19:30   ХК Сочи - Динамо
19 \05.10.2015   19:30   Динамо Мн - Барыс
« Последнее редактирование: 14 Ноября 2015, 00:38:28 от povar »
 

*

25-ый тур до(14-30 10.03)
« Ответ #1 : 25 Сентября 2015, 20:40:44 »
03.10.2015   14:30   Трактор – СКА 1-5
03.10.2015   17:00   Нефтехимик – Спартак 0-0
03.10.2015   17:00   Динамо Мн – Авангард 1-2
03.10.2015   17:00   Локомотив – Динамо М 2-1
03.10.2015   17:00   Торпедо – Барыс 3-0
03.10.2015   17:00   ХК Сочи – Витязь 2-1
04.10.2015   10:00   Адмирал -   Амур 3-2
04.10.2015   14:30   Югра - Металлург Нк 4-3
04.10.2015   14:30   Автомобилист - Сибирь 3-2
04.10.2015   16:00   Йокерит - ЦСКА 4-2
04.10.2015   18:30   Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 2-2
04.10.2015   18:30   Слован - Металлург Мг 2-2
05.10.2015   17:00   Трактор - Спартак 2-2
05.10.2015   18:00   Лада   -Динамо Р 2-2
05.10.2015   19:00   Торпедо - Авангард 2-2
05.10.2015   19:00   Нефтехимик - СКА 1-3
05.10.2015   19:00   Локомотив - Витязь 1-0
05.10.2015   19:30   ХК Сочи - Динамо 1-0
05.10.2015   19:30   Динамо Мн - Барыс 3-1
 

25-ый тур до(14-30 10.03)
« Ответ #2 : 26 Сентября 2015, 05:59:47 »
03.10.2015   14:30   Трактор – СКА 1-2
03.10.2015   17:00   Нефтехимик – Спартак 3-1
03.10.2015   17:00   Динамо Мн – Авангард 2-3
03.10.2015   17:00   Локомотив – Динамо М 2-1
03.10.2015   17:00   Торпедо – Барыс 3-1
03.10.2015   17:00   ХК Сочи – Витязь 2-0
04.10.2015   10:00   Адмирал -   Амур 3-2
04.10.2015   14:30   Югра - Металлург Нк 2-3
04.10.2015   14:30   Автомобилист - Сибирь 3-1
04.10.2015   16:00   Йокерит - ЦСКА 3-2
04.10.2015   18:30   Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 2-1
04.10.2015   18:30   Слован - Металлург Мг 2-2
05.10.2015   17:00   Трактор - Спартак 2-0
05.10.2015   18:00   Лада   -Динамо Р 1-2
05.10.2015   19:00   Торпедо - Авангард 2-2
05.10.2015   19:00   Нефтехимик - СКА 1-3
05.10.2015   19:00   Локомотив - Витязь 4-2
05.10.2015   19:30   ХК Сочи - Динамо 1-3
05.10.2015   19:30   Динамо Мн - Барыс 3-2
 

*

25-ый тур до(14-30 10.03)
« Ответ #3 : 26 Сентября 2015, 07:27:23 »
1 \03.10.2015   14:30   Трактор – СКА  3-2+
2 \03.10.2015   17:00   Нефтехимик – Спартак 0-2 
3 \03.10.2015   17:00   Динамо Мн – Авангард   2-4
4 \03.10.2015   17:00   Локомотив – Динамо М   3-2
5 \03.10.2015   17:00   Торпедо – Барыс   3-0
6 \03.10.2015   17:00   ХК Сочи – Витязь   2-1+
7 \04.10.2015   10:00   Адмирал -   Амур 3-0
8 \04.10.2015   14:30   Югра - Металлург Нк 4-1
9 \04.10.2015   14:30   Автомобилист - Сибирь 3-2+
10 \04.10.2015   16:00   Йокерит - ЦСКА 3-1
11 \04.10.2015   18:30   Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 2-0
12 \04.10.2015   18:30   Слован - Металлург Мг 0-3
13 \05.10.2015   17:00   Трактор - Спартак 1-3
14 \05.10.2015   18:00   Лада   -Динамо Р 2-1
15 \05.10.2015   19:00   Торпедо - Авангард 3-2+
16 \05.10.2015   19:00   Нефтехимик - СКА 1-3
17 \05.10.2015   19:00   Локомотив - Витязь 3-0
18 \05.10.2015   19:30   ХК Сочи - Динамо 0-2
19 \05.10.2015   19:30   Динамо Мн - Барыс 1-2+
 

25-ый тур до(14-30 10.03)
« Ответ #4 : 28 Сентября 2015, 17:46:39 »

1 \03.10.2015   14:30   Трактор – СКА   2-3
2 \03.10.2015   17:00   Нефтехимик – Спартак   3-2
3 \03.10.2015   17:00   Динамо Мн – Авангард   3-2
4 \03.10.2015   17:00   Локомотив – Динамо М   3-2
5 \03.10.2015   17:00   Торпедо – Барыс   3-2
6 \03.10.2015   17:00   ХК Сочи – Витязь   3-2
7 \04.10.2015   10:00   Адмирал -   Амур  3-2
8 \04.10.2015   14:30   Югра - Металлург Нк  3-2
9 \04.10.2015   14:30   Автомобилист - Сибирь  2-3
10 \04.10.2015   16:00   Йокерит - ЦСКА   3-2
11 \04.10.2015   18:30   Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев   2-3
12 \04.10.2015   18:30   Слован - Металлург Мг   2-3
13 \05.10.2015   17:00   Трактор - Спартак   3-2
14 \05.10.2015   18:00   Лада   -Динамо Р    3-2
15 \05.10.2015   19:00   Торпедо - Авангард  2-3
16 \05.10.2015   19:00   Нефтехимик - СКА   2-3
17 \05.10.2015   19:00   Локомотив - Витязь   3-2
18 \05.10.2015   19:30   ХК Сочи - Динамо  2-3
19 \05.10.2015   19:30   Динамо Мн - Барыс   3-2
 

*

Оффлайн

25-ый тур до(14-30 10.03)
« Ответ #5 : 28 Сентября 2015, 21:14:54 »
1 \03.10.2015   14:30   Трактор – СКА 2-5 
2 \03.10.2015   17:00   Нефтехимик – Спартак 1-2   
3 \03.10.2015   17:00   Динамо Мн – Авангард   2-3
4 \03.10.2015   17:00   Локомотив – Динамо М   1-3
5 \03.10.2015   17:00   Торпедо – Барыс   2-1
6 \03.10.2015   17:00   ХК Сочи – Витязь   1-3
7 \04.10.2015   10:00   Адмирал -   Амур 2-3
8 \04.10.2015   14:30   Югра - Металлург Нк 2-1
9 \04.10.2015   14:30   Автомобилист - Сибирь 1-3
10 \04.10.2015   16:00   Йокерит - ЦСКА 1-5
11 \04.10.2015   18:30   Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 1-3
12 \04.10.2015   18:30   Слован - Металлург Мг 2-4
13 \05.10.2015   17:00   Трактор - Спартак 3-2
14 \05.10.2015   18:00   Лада   -Динамо Р 2-3
15 \05.10.2015   19:00   Торпедо - Авангард 3-5
16 \05.10.2015   19:00   Нефтехимик - СКА 1-4
17 \05.10.2015   19:00   Локомотив - Витязь 3-1
18 \05.10.2015   19:30   ХК Сочи - Динамо 1-4
19 \05.10.2015   19:30   Динамо Мн - Барыс 3-2
 

*

25-ый тур до(14-30 03.10)
« Ответ #6 : 28 Сентября 2015, 22:53:12 »
1 \03.10.2015   14:30   Трактор – СКА 2-4   
2 \03.10.2015   17:00   Нефтехимик – Спартак 4-2   
3 \03.10.2015   17:00   Динамо Мн – Авангард 1-3   
4 \03.10.2015   17:00   Локомотив – Динамо М 3-5   
5 \03.10.2015   17:00   Торпедо – Барыс 4-2   
6 \03.10.2015   17:00   ХК Сочи – Витязь 3-5   
7 \04.10.2015   10:00   Адмирал -   Амур 4-2
8 \04.10.2015   14:30   Югра - Металлург Нк 3-2
9 \04.10.2015   14:30   Автомобилист - Сибирь 2-3
10 \04.10.2015   16:00   Йокерит - ЦСКА 1-3
11 \04.10.2015   18:30   Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 2-1
12 \04.10.2015   18:30   Слован - Металлург Мг 1-3
13 \05.10.2015   17:00   Трактор - Спартак 3-4
14 \05.10.2015   18:00   Лада   -Динамо Р 1-2
15 \05.10.2015   19:00   Торпедо - Авангард 1-3
16 \05.10.2015   19:00   Нефтехимик - СКА 2-4
17 \05.10.2015   19:00   Локомотив - Витязь 4-1
18 \05.10.2015   19:30   ХК Сочи - Динамо 2-4
19 \05.10.2015   19:30   Динамо Мн - Барыс 3-1
 

25-ый тур до(14-30 03.10)
« Ответ #7 : 29 Сентября 2015, 12:45:30 »
1 \03.10.2015   14:30   Трактор – СКА   2-3
2 \03.10.2015   17:00   Нефтехимик – Спартак   1-2
3 \03.10.2015   17:00   Динамо Мн – Авангард   4-3
4 \03.10.2015   17:00   Локомотив – Динамо М   3-2
5 \03.10.2015   17:00   Торпедо – Барыс   2-2
6 \03.10.2015   17:00   ХК Сочи – Витязь   3-1
7 \04.10.2015   10:00   Адмирал -   Амур 1-0
8 \04.10.2015   14:30   Югра - Металлург Нк 2-1
9 \04.10.2015   14:30   Автомобилист - Сибирь 2-3
10 \04.10.2015   16:00   Йокерит - ЦСКА 3-3
11 \04.10.2015   18:30   Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 2-3
12 \04.10.2015   18:30   Слован - Металлург Мг 1-3
13 \05.10.2015   17:00   Трактор - Спартак 4-2
14 \05.10.2015   18:00   Лада   -Динамо Р 2-1
15 \05.10.2015   19:00   Торпедо - Авангард 2-3
16 \05.10.2015   19:00   Нефтехимик - СКА 1-3
17 \05.10.2015   19:00   Локомотив - Витязь 3-1
18 \05.10.2015   19:30   ХК Сочи - Динамо 3-2
19 \05.10.2015   19:30   Динамо Мн - Барыс 2-2
 

25-ый тур до(14-30 03.10)
« Ответ #8 : 01 Октября 2015, 16:29:21 »
1 \03.10.2015   14:30   Трактор – СКА 2-3   
2 \03.10.2015   17:00   Нефтехимик – Спартак 2-1 
3 \03.10.2015   17:00   Динамо Мн – Авангард 2-4   
4 \03.10.2015   17:00   Локомотив – Динамо М 1-2   
5 \03.10.2015   17:00   Торпедо – Барыс 5-3   
6 \03.10.2015   17:00   ХК Сочи – Витязь 3-1   
7 \04.10.2015   10:00   Адмирал -   Амур 2-1
8 \04.10.2015   14:30   Югра - Металлург Нк 2-1
9 \04.10.2015   14:30   Автомобилист - Сибирь 2-3
10 \04.10.2015   16:00   Йокерит - ЦСКА 5-2
11 \04.10.2015   18:30   Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 3-4
12 \04.10.2015   18:30   Слован - Металлург Мг 3-2
13 \05.10.2015   17:00   Трактор - Спартак 2-3
14 \05.10.2015   18:00   Лада   -Динамо Р 2-3
15 \05.10.2015   19:00   Торпедо - Авангард 3-1
16 \05.10.2015   19:00   Нефтехимик - СКА 3-2
17 \05.10.2015   19:00   Локомотив - Витязь 2-3
18 \05.10.2015   19:30   ХК Сочи - Динамо 4-2
19 \05.10.2015   19:30   Динамо Мн - Барыс 2-5
 

25-ый тур до(14-30 03.10)
« Ответ #9 : 01 Октября 2015, 16:49:33 »
1 \03.10.2015   14:30   Трактор – СКА 1-3
2 \03.10.2015   17:00   Нефтехимик – Спартак 3-2
3 \03.10.2015   17:00   Динамо Мн – Авангард 2-4
4 \03.10.2015   17:00   Локомотив – Динамо М 2-3
5 \03.10.2015   17:00   Торпедо – Барыс 2-4 
6 \03.10.2015   17:00   ХК Сочи – Витязь 2-1
7 \04.10.2015   10:00   Адмирал -   Амур 3-1
8 \04.10.2015   14:30   Югра - Металлург Нк 2-3
9 \04.10.2015   14:30   Автомобилист - Сибирь 2-4
10 \04.10.2015   16:00   Йокерит - ЦСКА 3-2
11 \04.10.2015   18:30   Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 4-2
12 \04.10.2015   18:30   Слован - Металлург Мг 1-3
13 \05.10.2015   17:00   Трактор - Спартак 3-2
14 \05.10.2015   18:00   Лада   -Динамо Р 4-2
15 \05.10.2015   19:00   Торпедо - Авангард 2-3
16 \05.10.2015   19:00   Нефтехимик - СКА 2-4
17 \05.10.2015   19:00   Локомотив - Витязь 2-1
18 \05.10.2015   19:30   ХК Сочи - Динамо 2-4
19 \05.10.2015   19:30   Динамо Мн - Барыс 3-2
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*