9 тур. (до 13.09. 20:00)
« : 08 Сентября 2019, 15:08:58 »
13.09. 20:00 Зенит - Арсенал Тула
14.09. 16:30 Спартак Москва - Урал
14.09. 19:00 Сочи - Локомотив Москва
15.09. 14:00 Оренбург - Рубин
15.09. 16:30 Тамбов - ЦСКА
15.09. 19:00 Краснодар - Крылья Советов
16.09. 20:00 Динамо Москва - Уфа
16.09. 20:30 Ростов - Ахмат
« Последнее редактирование: 16 Сентября 2019, 14:44:10 от Prosto_Serega »
 

9 тур. (до 13.09. 20:00)
« Ответ #1 : 08 Сентября 2019, 19:02:09 »
13.09. 20:00 Зенит - Арсенал Тула  1-0
14.09. 16:30 Спартак Москва - Урал  2-1
14.09. 19:00 Сочи - Локомотив Москва  0-1
15.09. 14:00 Оренбург - Рубин  1-1
15.09. 16:30 Тамбов - ЦСКА  0-1
15.09. 19:00 Краснодар - Крылья Советов  1-0
16.09. 20:00 Динамо Москва - Уфа  1-0
16.09. 20:30 Ростов - Ахмат  1-0
 

*

Оффлайн

9 тур. (до 13.09. 20:00)
« Ответ #2 : 09 Сентября 2019, 00:30:48 »
13.09. 20:00 Зенит - Арсенал Тула 2-0
14.09. 16:30 Спартак Москва - Урал 2-0
14.09. 19:00 Сочи - Локомотив Москва 1-1
15.09. 14:00 Оренбург - Рубин 1-1
15.09. 16:30 Тамбов - ЦСКА 1-2
15.09. 19:00 Краснодар - Крылья Советов 2-1
16.09. 20:00 Динамо Москва - Уфа 1-0
16.09. 20:30 Ростов - Ахмат 2-1
 

*

Оффлайн

  • Спартак-Ливерпуль-Барселона!!
  • *
  • 844
  • Репутация: 155
  • 300
  • Спартак-Ливерпуль-Барселона!!
9 тур. (до 13.09. 20:00)
« Ответ #3 : 09 Сентября 2019, 07:57:01 »
13.09. 20:00 Зенит - Арсенал Тула 2-0
14.09. 16:30 Спартак Москва - Урал 2-1
14.09. 19:00 Сочи - Локомотив Москва 1-2
15.09. 14:00 Оренбург - Рубин 1-0
15.09. 16:30 Тамбов - ЦСКА 1-2
15.09. 19:00 Краснодар - Крылья Советов 2-1
16.09. 20:00 Динамо Москва - Уфа 1-0
16.09. 20:30 Ростов - Ахмат 2-1
 

*

Оффлайн

9 тур. (до 13.09. 20:00)
« Ответ #4 : 09 Сентября 2019, 15:45:49 »
13.09. 20:00 Зенит - Арсенал Тула 2-0
14.09. 16:30 Спартак Москва - Урал 2-1
14.09. 19:00 Сочи - Локомотив Москва 0-1
15.09. 14:00 Оренбург - Рубин 1-1
15.09. 16:30 Тамбов - ЦСКА 1-3
15.09. 19:00 Краснодар - Крылья Советов 2-0
16.09. 20:00 Динамо Москва - Уфа 1-0
16.09. 20:30 Ростов - Ахмат 1-0
 

*

9 тур. (до 13.09. 20:00)
« Ответ #5 : 09 Сентября 2019, 19:29:48 »
13.09. 20:00 Зенит - Арсенал Тула 2-0
14.09. 16:30 Спартак Москва - Урал 2-0
14.09. 19:00 Сочи - Локомотив Москва 1-2
15.09. 14:00 Оренбург - Рубин 0-1
15.09. 16:30 Тамбов - ЦСКА 1-2
15.09. 19:00 Краснодар - Крылья Советов 3-0
16.09. 20:00 Динамо Москва - Уфа 1-0
16.09. 20:30 Ростов - Ахмат 2-1
 

9 тур. (до 13.09. 20:00)
« Ответ #6 : 10 Сентября 2019, 08:53:32 »
13.09. 20:00 Зенит - Арсенал Тула 2-0
14.09. 16:30 Спартак Москва - Урал 2-1
14.09. 19:00 Сочи - Локомотив Москва 0-1
15.09. 14:00 Оренбург - Рубин 1-1
15.09. 16:30 Тамбов - ЦСКА 1-2
15.09. 19:00 Краснодар - Крылья Советов 3-1
16.09. 20:00 Динамо Москва - Уфа 1-0
16.09. 20:30 Ростов - Ахмат 2-0
 

9 тур. (до 13.09. 20:00)
« Ответ #7 : 10 Сентября 2019, 11:25:47 »
13.09. 20:00 Зенит - Арсенал Тула 2-1
14.09. 16:30 Спартак Москва - Урал 2-0
14.09. 19:00 Сочи - Локомотив Москва 1-1
15.09. 14:00 Оренбург - Рубин 1-1
15.09. 16:30 Тамбов - ЦСКА 0-1
15.09. 19:00 Краснодар - Крылья Советов 2-0
16.09. 20:00 Динамо Москва - Уфа 2-1
16.09. 20:30 Ростов - Ахмат 2-0
 

9 тур. (до 13.09. 20:00)
« Ответ #8 : 10 Сентября 2019, 12:42:36 »
13.09. 20:00 Зенит - Арсенал Тула 1-0
14.09. 16:30 Спартак Москва - Урал 2-1
14.09. 19:00 Сочи - Локомотив Москва 0-1
15.09. 14:00 Оренбург - Рубин 1-1
15.09. 16:30 Тамбов - ЦСКА 0-1
15.09. 19:00 Краснодар - Крылья Советов 2-0
16.09. 20:00 Динамо Москва - Уфа 1-0
16.09. 20:30 Ростов - Ахмат 1-0
 

9 тур. (до 13.09. 20:00)
« Ответ #9 : 10 Сентября 2019, 15:16:12 »
13.09. 20:00 Зенит - Арсенал Тула 2-1
14.09. 16:30 Спартак Москва - Урал 2-1
14.09. 19:00 Сочи - Локомотив Москва 1-2
15.09. 14:00 Оренбург - Рубин 1-1
15.09. 16:30 Тамбов - ЦСКА 1-2
15.09. 19:00 Краснодар - Крылья Советов 2-0
16.09. 20:00 Динамо Москва - Уфа 1-0
16.09. 20:30 Ростов - Ахмат 1-0
 



Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 
*