8 тур (до 18.10 21:30)
« : 07 Октября 2019, 10:45:01 »
18.10. 21:30 Айнтрахт Ф - Байер
19.10. 16:30 Аугсбург - Бавария
19.10. 16:30 Вердер - Герта
19.10. 16:30 РБ Лейпциг - Вольфсбург
19.10. 16:30 Унион Берлин - Фрайбург
19.10. 16:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф - Майнц
19.10. 19:30 Боруссия Д - Боруссия М
20.10. 16:30 Кёльн - Падерборн
20.10. 19:00 Хоффенхайм - Шальке
« Последнее редактирование: 21 Октября 2019, 12:20:57 от fc-slavyane »
 

8 тур (до 18.10 21:30)
« Ответ #1 : 08 Октября 2019, 19:56:23 »
18.10. 21:30 Айнтрахт Ф - Байер 1-0
19.10. 16:30 Аугсбург - Бавария 0-3
19.10. 16:30 Вердер - Герта 2-0
19.10. 16:30 РБ Лейпциг - Вольфсбург 1-0
19.10. 16:30 Унион Берлин - Фрайбург 1-0
19.10. 16:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф - Майнц 1-0
19.10. 19:30 Боруссия Д - Боруссия М 2-0
20.10. 16:30 Кёльн - Падерборн 2-0
20.10. 19:00 Хоффенхайм - Шальке 2-0
 

8 тур (до 18.10 21:30)
« Ответ #2 : 08 Октября 2019, 23:23:56 »
18.10. 21:30 Айнтрахт Ф - Байер 2-2
19.10. 16:30 Аугсбург - Бавария 1-3
19.10. 16:30 Вердер - Герта 2-1
19.10. 16:30 РБ Лейпциг - Вольфсбург 3-2
19.10. 16:30 Унион Берлин - Фрайбург 1-2
19.10. 16:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф - Майнц 2-1
19.10. 19:30 Боруссия Д - Боруссия М 3-1
20.10. 16:30 Кёльн - Падерборн 3-1
20.10. 19:00 Хоффенхайм - Шальке 3-2
 

*

8 тур (до 18.10 21:30)
« Ответ #3 : 09 Октября 2019, 10:13:06 »
18.10. 21:30 Айнтрахт Ф - Байер 2-1
19.10. 16:30 Аугсбург - Бавария 1-3
19.10. 16:30 Вердер - Герта 2-1
19.10. 16:30 РБ Лейпциг - Вольфсбург 3-1
19.10. 16:30 Унион Берлин - Фрайбург 2-1
19.10. 16:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф - Майнц 1-1
19.10. 19:30 Боруссия Д - Боруссия М 3-1
20.10. 16:30 Кёльн - Падерборн 2-1
20.10. 19:00 Хоффенхайм - Шальке  2-2
 

*

Оффлайн

8 тур (до 18.10 21:30)
« Ответ #4 : 10 Октября 2019, 13:56:25 »
18.10. 21:30 Айнтрахт Ф - Байер 2-2
19.10. 16:30 Аугсбург - Бавария 1-3
19.10. 16:30 Вердер - Герта 2-1
19.10. 16:30 РБ Лейпциг - Вольфсбург 3-2
19.10. 16:30 Унион Берлин - Фрайбург 1-1
19.10. 16:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф - Майнц 1-0
19.10. 19:30 Боруссия Д - Боруссия М 3-1
20.10. 16:30 Кёльн - Падерборн 1-0
20.10. 19:00 Хоффенхайм - Шальке 1-1
 

8 тур (до 18.10 21:30)
« Ответ #5 : 14 Октября 2019, 13:04:39 »
18.10. 21:30 Айнтрахт Ф - Байер 1-1
19.10. 16:30 Аугсбург - Бавария 1-3
19.10. 16:30 Вердер - Герта 1-1
19.10. 16:30 РБ Лейпциг - Вольфсбург 2-1
19.10. 16:30 Унион Берлин - Фрайбург 1-1
19.10. 16:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф - Майнц 1-1
19.10. 19:30 Боруссия Д - Боруссия М 3-1
20.10. 16:30 Кёльн - Падерборн 2-0
20.10. 19:00 Хоффенхайм - Шальке 1-2
 

*

Оффлайн

  • Нефтчи Баку
  • *
  • 315
  • Репутация: 1
  • 0
  • Чернa белый,ты всегда в моем сердце!!!!
8 тур (до 18.10 21:30)
« Ответ #6 : 14 Октября 2019, 22:42:23 »
18.10. 21:30 Айнтрахт Ф - Байер 1-1
19.10. 16:30 Аугсбург - Бавария 1-2
19.10. 16:30 Вердер - Герта 1-0
19.10. 16:30 РБ Лейпциг - Вольфсбург 2-1
19.10. 16:30 Унион Берлин - Фрайбург 1-0
19.10. 16:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф - Майнц 1-0
19.10. 19:30 Боруссия Д - Боруссия М 2-1
20.10. 16:30 Кёльн - Падерборн 1-0
20.10. 19:00 Хоффенхайм - Шальке 1-1
 

8 тур (до 18.10 21:30)
« Ответ #7 : 15 Октября 2019, 11:58:57 »
18.10. 21:30 Айнтрахт Ф - Байер 1-2
19.10. 16:30 Аугсбург - Бавария 1-3
19.10. 16:30 Вердер - Герта 2-1
19.10. 16:30 РБ Лейпциг - Вольфсбург 2-1
19.10. 16:30 Унион Берлин - Фрайбург 1-2
19.10. 16:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф - Майнц 2-1
19.10. 19:30 Боруссия Д - Боруссия М 2-1
20.10. 16:30 Кёльн - Падерборн 2-1
20.10. 19:00 Хоффенхайм - Шальке 1-1
 

8 тур (до 18.10 21:30)
« Ответ #8 : 15 Октября 2019, 12:36:18 »
18.10. 21:30 Айнтрахт Ф - Байер 2-2
19.10. 16:30 Аугсбург - Бавария 0-3
19.10. 16:30 Вердер - Герта 2-1
19.10. 16:30 РБ Лейпциг - Вольфсбург 3-1
19.10. 16:30 Унион Берлин - Фрайбург 1-2
19.10. 16:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф - Майнц 1-1
19.10. 19:30 Боруссия Д - Боруссия М 2-1
20.10. 16:30 Кёльн - Падерборн 2-1
20.10. 19:00 Хоффенхайм - Шальке 1-1
 

8 тур (до 18.10 21:30)
« Ответ #9 : 15 Октября 2019, 12:40:35 »

18.10. 21:30 Айнтрахт Ф - Байер-1:1
19.10. 16:30 Аугсбург - Бавария-0:3
19.10. 16:30 Вердер - Герта-2:1
19.10. 16:30 РБ Лейпциг - Вольфсбург-2:1
19.10. 16:30 Унион Берлин - Фрайбург-0:2
19.10. 16:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф - Майнц-2:1
19.10. 19:30 Боруссия Д - Боруссия М-1:0
20.10. 16:30 Кёльн - Падерборн-3:1
20.10. 19:00 Хоффенхайм - Шальке-3:1
 



Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 
*