4 тур Октябрь 2019 (до 19.10. 14:00)
« : 11 Октября 2019, 13:44:23 »
19.10. 14:00 Тамбов - Урал
19.10. 16:00 Лацио - Аталанта
19.10. 16:30 Унион Берлин - Фрайбург
19.10. 16:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф - Майнц
19.10. 21:00 Мец - Нант
19.10. 21:00 Тулуза - Лилль
20.10. 13:00 Алавес - Сельта
20.10. 16:00 Удинезе - Торино
20.10. 17:00 Эспаньол - Вильярреал
20.10. 19:00 Хоффенхайм - Шальке
 

4 тур Октябрь (до 19.10. 14:00)
« Ответ #1 : 11 Октября 2019, 17:49:24 »

19.10. 14:00 Тамбов - Урал  0-1
19.10. 16:00 Лацио - Аталанта   2-1
19.10. 16:30 Унион Берлин - Фрайбург  1-2
19.10. 16:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф - Майнц  1-0
19.10. 21:00 Мец - Нант  0-1
19.10. 21:00 Тулуза - Лилль  1-2
20.10. 13:00 Алавес - Сельта  1-0
20.10. 16:00 Удинезе - Торино  0-1
20.10. 17:00 Эспаньол - Вильярреал  0-1
20.10. 19:00 Хоффенхайм - Шальке  1-0
 

*

Оффлайн

4 тур Октябрь (до 19.10. 14:00)
« Ответ #2 : 11 Октября 2019, 18:13:44 »
19.10. 14:00 Тамбов - Урал 2-1
19.10. 16:00 Лацио - Аталанта 2-1
19.10. 16:30 Унион Берлин - Фрайбург 1-1
19.10. 16:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф - Майнц 1-1
19.10. 21:00 Мец - Нант 0-0
19.10. 21:00 Тулуза - Лилль 0-1
20.10. 13:00 Алавес - Сельта 0-1
20.10. 16:00 Удинезе - Торино 1-0
20.10. 17:00 Эспаньол - Вильярреал 1-2
20.10. 19:00 Хоффенхайм - Шальке 1-1
 

4 тур Октябрь (до 19.10. 14:00)
« Ответ #3 : 11 Октября 2019, 23:13:28 »
19.10. 14:00 Тамбов - Урал 1-0
19.10. 16:00 Лацио - Аталанта 3-3
19.10. 16:30 Унион Берлин - Фрайбург 1-2
19.10. 16:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф - Майнц 2-1
19.10. 21:00 Мец - Нант 0-1
19.10. 21:00 Тулуза - Лилль 0-1
20.10. 13:00 Алавес - Сельта 2-1
20.10. 16:00 Удинезе - Торино 1-3
20.10. 17:00 Эспаньол - Вильярреал 2-4
20.10. 19:00 Хоффенхайм - Шальке 3-2
 

*

Оффлайн

4 тур Октябрь (до 19.10. 14:00)
« Ответ #4 : 12 Октября 2019, 15:12:15 »
19.10. 14:00 Тамбов - Урал 1:2
19.10. 16:00 Лацио - Аталанта 2:1
19.10. 16:30 Унион Берлин - Фрайбург 1:2
19.10. 16:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф - Майнц 0:2
19.10. 21:00 Мец - Нант 1:2
19.10. 21:00 Тулуза - Лилль 1:2
20.10. 13:00 Алавес - Сельта 1:1
20.10. 16:00 Удинезе - Торино 0:1
20.10. 17:00 Эспаньол - Вильярреал 1:2
20.10. 19:00 Хоффенхайм - Шальке 1:2
 

4 тур Октябрь (до 19.10. 14:00)
« Ответ #5 : 12 Октября 2019, 20:47:37 »
19.10. 14:00 Тамбов - Урал 1-1
19.10. 16:00 Лацио - Аталанта 2-2
19.10. 16:30 Унион Берлин - Фрайбург 1-2
19.10. 16:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф - Майнц 2-1
19.10. 21:00 Мец - Нант 0-1
19.10. 21:00 Тулуза - Лилль 1-1
20.10. 13:00 Алавес - Сельта 1-0
20.10. 16:00 Удинезе - Торино 1-1
20.10. 17:00 Эспаньол - Вильярреал 1-1
20.10. 19:00 Хоффенхайм - Шальке 2-1
 

4 тур Октябрь (до 19.10. 14:00)
« Ответ #6 : 12 Октября 2019, 23:41:23 »
19.10. 14:00 Тамбов - Урал 1-1
19.10. 16:00 Лацио - Аталанта 2-1
19.10. 16:30 Унион Берлин - Фрайбург 0-0
19.10. 16:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф - Майнц 1-0
19.10. 21:00 Мец - Нант 1-1
19.10. 21:00 Тулуза - Лилль2-0
20.10. 13:00 Алавес - Сельта 0-1
20.10. 16:00 Удинезе - Торино 1-1
20.10. 17:00 Эспаньол - Вильярреал 2-2
20.10. 19:00 Хоффенхайм - Шальке 1-3
 

4 тур Октябрь (до 19.10. 14:00)
« Ответ #7 : 13 Октября 2019, 04:32:18 »
19.10. 14:00 Тамбов - Урал  1-1
19.10. 16:00 Лацио - Аталанта  1-2
19.10. 16:30 Унион Берлин - Фрайбург  1-2
19.10. 16:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф - Майнц  1-2
19.10. 21:00 Мец - Нант  0-2
19.10. 21:00 Тулуза - Лилль  1-1
20.10. 13:00 Алавес - Сельта  1-0
20.10. 16:00 Удинезе - Торино  1-1
20.10. 17:00 Эспаньол - Вильярреал  1-1
20.10. 19:00 Хоффенхайм - Шальке  1-2
 

4 тур Октябрь (до 19.10. 14:00)
« Ответ #8 : 13 Октября 2019, 06:47:23 »
19.10. 14:00 Тамбов - Урал 1-2
19.10. 16:00 Лацио - Аталанта 0-1
19.10. 16:30 Унион Берлин - Фрайбург 1-2
19.10. 16:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф - Майнц 0-1
19.10. 21:00 Мец - Нант 0-1
19.10. 21:00 Тулуза - Лилль 1-1
20.10. 13:00 Алавес - Сельта 0-1
20.10. 16:00 Удинезе - Торино 1-1
20.10. 17:00 Эспаньол - Вильярреал 1-2
20.10. 19:00 Хоффенхайм - Шальке 1-1
 

4 тур Октябрь (до 19.10. 14:00)
« Ответ #9 : 13 Октября 2019, 08:15:11 »
19.10. 14:00 Тамбов - Урал 1-0
19.10. 16:00 Лацио - Аталанта 1-1
19.10. 16:30 Унион Берлин - Фрайбург1-2
19.10. 16:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф - Майнц 2-1
19.10. 21:00 Мец - Нант 1-1
19.10. 21:00 Тулуза - Лилль 1-1
20.10. 13:00 Алавес - Сельта 1-0
20.10. 16:00 Удинезе - Торино 1-1
20.10. 17:00 Эспаньол - Вильярреал 1-1
20.10. 19:00 Хоффенхайм - Шальке 1-1
 



Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 
*