*

Оффлайн

18 тур (до 19.10 09:00)
« : 12 Октября 2019, 23:03:15 »
19.10. 09:00 Луч - Енисей
19.10. 09:00 СКА Хабаровск - Томь
19.10. 15:00 Авангард Курск - Текстильщик
19.10. 15:00 Мордовия - Краснодар-2
19.10. 15:00 Нижний Новгород - Химки
19.10. 15:00 Торпедо Москва - Чертаново
19.10. 17:00 Армавир - Ротор
19.10. 17:00 Факел - Шинник
19.10. 17:00 Чайка - Спартак-2
19.10. 18:00 Балтика - Нефтехимик
« Последнее редактирование: 20 Октября 2019, 14:54:05 от Ramil »
 

18 тур (до 19.10 09:00)
« Ответ #1 : 13 Октября 2019, 21:52:56 »
19.10. 09:00 Луч - Енисей 1-0
19.10. 09:00 СКА Хабаровск - Томь 1-1
19.10. 15:00 Авангард Курск - Текстильщик 2-1
19.10. 15:00 Мордовия - Краснодар-2 2-2
19.10. 15:00 Нижний Новгород - Химки 1-2
19.10. 15:00 Торпедо Москва - Чертаново 1-0
19.10. 17:00 Армавир - Ротор 1-1
19.10. 17:00 Факел - Шинник 1-1
19.10. 17:00 Чайка - Спартак-2 1-2
19.10. 18:00 Балтика - Нефтехимик 2-1
 

18 тур (до 19.10 09:00)
« Ответ #2 : 14 Октября 2019, 07:12:36 »
19.10. 09:00 Луч - Енисей 1-1
19.10. 09:00 СКА Хабаровск - Томь 1-0
19.10. 15:00 Авангард Курск - Текстильщик 2-1
19.10. 15:00 Мордовия - Краснодар-2 2-1
19.10. 15:00 Нижний Новгород - Химки 0-2
19.10. 15:00 Торпедо Москва - Чертаново 1-0
19.10. 17:00 Армавир - Ротор 1-3
19.10. 17:00 Факел - Шинник 1-1
19.10. 17:00 Чайка - Спартак-2 1-1
19.10. 18:00 Балтика - Нефтехимик 2-1
 

*

18 тур (до 19.10 09:00)
« Ответ #3 : 14 Октября 2019, 10:41:15 »
19.10. 09:00 Луч - Енисей 2-0
19.10. 09:00 СКА Хабаровск - Томь 1-1
19.10. 15:00 Авангард Курск - Текстильщик 2-1
19.10. 15:00 Мордовия - Краснодар-2  1-2
19.10. 15:00 Нижний Новгород - Химки  1-2
19.10. 15:00 Торпедо Москва - Чертаново  2-0
19.10. 17:00 Армавир - Ротор  1-1
19.10. 17:00 Факел - Шинник  1-0
19.10. 17:00 Чайка - Спартак-2   2-1
19.10. 18:00 Балтика - Нефтехимик  1-0
 

18 тур (до 19.10 09:00)
« Ответ #4 : 14 Октября 2019, 13:01:19 »
19.10. 09:00 Луч - Енисей 1-0
19.10. 09:00 СКА Хабаровск - Томь 0-0
19.10. 15:00 Авангард Курск - Текстильщик 2-1
19.10. 15:00 Мордовия - Краснодар-2 2-1
19.10. 15:00 Нижний Новгород - Химки 0-2
19.10. 15:00 Торпедо Москва - Чертаново 2-0
19.10. 17:00 Армавир - Ротор 1-3
19.10. 17:00 Факел - Шинник 1-1
19.10. 17:00 Чайка - Спартак-2 1-1
19.10. 18:00 Балтика - Нефтехимик 2-0
 

18 тур (до 19.10 09:00)
« Ответ #5 : 15 Октября 2019, 11:30:58 »
19.10. 09:00 Луч - Енисей 1-1
19.10. 09:00 СКА Хабаровск - Томь 1-0
19.10. 15:00 Авангард Курск - Текстильщик 1-0
19.10. 15:00 Мордовия - Краснодар-2  1-1
19.10. 15:00 Нижний Новгород - Химки 1-2
19.10. 15:00 Торпедо Москва - Чертаново 1-0
19.10. 17:00 Армавир - Ротор 0-1
19.10. 17:00 Факел - Шинник 0-1
19.10. 17:00 Чайка - Спартак-2  2-1
19.10. 18:00 Балтика - Нефтехимик 1-1
 

18 тур (до 19.10 09:00)
« Ответ #6 : 15 Октября 2019, 12:33:45 »

19.10. 09:00 Луч - Енисей-1:0
19.10. 09:00 СКА Хабаровск - Томь-2:1
19.10. 15:00 Авангард Курск - Текстильщик-2:1
19.10. 15:00 Мордовия - Краснодар-2-1:1
19.10. 15:00 Нижний Новгород - Химки-1:2
19.10. 15:00 Торпедо Москва - Чертаново-2:0
19.10. 17:00 Армавир - Ротор-0:1
19.10. 17:00 Факел - Шинник-0:2
19.10. 17:00 Чайка - Спартак-2-2:1
19.10. 18:00 Балтика - Нефтехимик-2:1
 

18 тур (до 19.10 09:00)
« Ответ #7 : 16 Октября 2019, 12:31:14 »
19.10. 09:00 Луч - Енисей 1-0
19.10. 09:00 СКА Хабаровск - Томь 1-0
19.10. 15:00 Авангард Курск - Текстильщик 1-0
19.10. 15:00 Мордовия - Краснодар-2 1-1
19.10. 15:00 Нижний Новгород - Химки 0-1
19.10. 15:00 Торпедо Москва - Чертаново 2-1
19.10. 17:00 Армавир - Ротор 0-1
19.10. 17:00 Факел - Шинник 0-1
19.10. 17:00 Чайка - Спартак-2 1-0
19.10. 18:00 Балтика - Нефтехимик 1-1
ЦСКА ВСЕГДА БУДЕТ ПЕРВЫМ
 

*

Оффлайн

18 тур (до 19.10 09:00)
« Ответ #8 : 16 Октября 2019, 18:52:01 »
19.10. 09:00 Луч - Енисей - 2:1
19.10. 09:00 СКА Хабаровск - Томь - 2:1
19.10. 15:00 Авангард Курск - Текстильщик - 2:1
19.10. 15:00 Мордовия - Краснодар-2 - 2:1
19.10. 15:00 Нижний Новгород - Химки - 2:0
19.10. 15:00 Торпедо Москва - Чертаново - 2:0
19.10. 17:00 Армавир - Ротор - 0:2
19.10. 17:00 Факел - Шинник - 1:1
19.10. 17:00 Чайка - Спартак-2 - 1:1
19.10. 18:00 Балтика - Нефтехимик - 2:0

Салют всем,
Shah
 

*

Оффлайн

18 тур (до 19.10 09:00)
« Ответ #9 : 17 Октября 2019, 09:35:35 »
19.10. 09:00 Луч - Енисей 1-1
19.10. 09:00 СКА Хабаровск - Томь 1-2
19.10. 15:00 Авангард Курск - Текстильщик 1-0
19.10. 15:00 Мордовия - Краснодар-2 2-1
19.10. 15:00 Нижний Новгород - Химки 1-2
19.10. 15:00 Торпедо Москва - Чертаново 3-1
19.10. 17:00 Армавир - Ротор 0-1
19.10. 17:00 Факел - Шинник 1-3
19.10. 17:00 Чайка - Спартак-2 1-2
19.10. 18:00 Балтика - Нефтехимик 2-0
 



Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 
*