13 тур. (до 18.10. 19:30)
« : 13 Октября 2019, 17:55:35 »
18.10. 19:30 Ахмат - Локомотив Москва
19.10. 14:00 Тамбов - Урал
19.10. 16:30 Спартак Москва - Рубин
19.10. 19:00 Зенит - Ростов
20.10. 11:30 Оренбург - Крылья Советов
20.10. 14:00 Уфа - ЦСКА
20.10. 16:30 Арсенал Тула - Сочи
20.10. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Краснодар
« Последнее редактирование: 20 Октября 2019, 15:51:08 от Prosto_Serega »
 

13 тур. (до 18.10. 19:30)
« Ответ #1 : 14 Октября 2019, 07:22:36 »
18.10. 19:30 Ахмат - Локомотив Москва 1-2
19.10. 14:00 Тамбов - Урал 1-1
19.10. 16:30 Спартак Москва - Рубин 1-0
19.10. 19:00 Зенит - Ростов 2-1
20.10. 11:30 Оренбург - Крылья Советов 1-1
20.10. 14:00 Уфа - ЦСКА 0-1
20.10. 16:30 Арсенал Тула - Сочи 1-0
20.10. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Краснодар 1-2
 

*

13 тур. (до 18.10. 19:30)
« Ответ #2 : 14 Октября 2019, 10:39:05 »
18.10. 19:30 Ахмат - Локомотив Москва 1-2
19.10. 14:00 Тамбов - Урал 1-1
19.10. 16:30 Спартак Москва - Рубин 2-0
19.10. 19:00 Зенит - Ростов 2-0
20.10. 11:30 Оренбург - Крылья Советов 1-0
20.10. 14:00 Уфа - ЦСКА 0-1
20.10. 16:30 Арсенал Тула - Сочи 2-1
20.10. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Краснодар 1-2
 

13 тур. (до 18.10. 19:30)
« Ответ #3 : 14 Октября 2019, 13:00:33 »
18.10. 19:30 Ахмат - Локомотив Москва 1-1
19.10. 14:00 Тамбов - Урал 1-0
19.10. 16:30 Спартак Москва - Рубин 1-1
19.10. 19:00 Зенит - Ростов 2-0
20.10. 11:30 Оренбург - Крылья Советов 1-0
20.10. 14:00 Уфа - ЦСКА 0-1
20.10. 16:30 Арсенал Тула - Сочи 1-0
20.10. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Краснодар 1-1
 

*

Оффлайн

  • Нефтчи Баку
  • *
  • 314
  • Репутация: 1
  • 0
  • Чернa белый,ты всегда в моем сердце!!!!
13 тур. (до 18.10. 19:30)
« Ответ #4 : 14 Октября 2019, 22:39:43 »
18.10. 19:30 Ахмат - Локомотив Москва 1-1
19.10. 14:00 Тамбов - Урал 1-0
19.10. 16:30 Спартак Москва - Рубин 2-1
19.10. 19:00 Зенит - Ростов 2-1
20.10. 11:30 Оренбург - Крылья Советов 1-0
20.10. 14:00 Уфа - ЦСКА 1-2
20.10. 16:30 Арсенал Тула - Сочи 1-0
20.10. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Краснодар 1-1
 

*

Оффлайн

  • Спартак-Ливерпуль-Барселона!!
  • *
  • 844
  • Репутация: 155
  • 300
  • Спартак-Ливерпуль-Барселона!!
13 тур. (до 18.10. 19:30)
« Ответ #5 : 15 Октября 2019, 11:39:12 »
18.10. 19:30 Ахмат - Локомотив Москва 1-1
19.10. 14:00 Тамбов - Урал 2-1
19.10. 16:30 Спартак Москва - Рубин 2-1
19.10. 19:00 Зенит - Ростов 2-1
20.10. 11:30 Оренбург - Крылья Советов 1-0
20.10. 14:00 Уфа - ЦСКА 1-2
20.10. 16:30 Арсенал Тула - Сочи 1-0
20.10. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Краснодар 1-1
 

13 тур. (до 18.10. 19:30)
« Ответ #6 : 15 Октября 2019, 11:49:50 »
18.10. 19:30 Ахмат - Локомотив Москва 0-1
19.10. 14:00 Тамбов - Урал 2-1
19.10. 16:30 Спартак Москва - Рубин 1-0
19.10. 19:00 Зенит - Ростов 1-0
20.10. 11:30 Оренбург - Крылья Советов 2-1
20.10. 14:00 Уфа - ЦСКА 0-1
20.10. 16:30 Арсенал Тула - Сочи 1-0
20.10. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Краснодар 1-1
 

13 тур. (до 18.10. 19:30)
« Ответ #7 : 15 Октября 2019, 12:29:31 »

18.10. 19:30 Ахмат - Локомотив Москва -1:2
19.10. 14:00 Тамбов - Урал -2:1
19.10. 16:30 Спартак Москва - Рубин -1:0
19.10. 19:00 Зенит - Ростов -2:1
20.10. 11:30 Оренбург - Крылья Советов -3:1
20.10. 14:00 Уфа - ЦСКА -0:1
20.10. 16:30 Арсенал Тула - Сочи -2:1
20.10. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Краснодар-0:2
 

13 тур. (до 18.10. 19:30)
« Ответ #8 : 15 Октября 2019, 23:25:13 »
18.10. 19:30 Ахмат - Локомотив Москва 0-1
19.10. 14:00 Тамбов - Урал 2-1
19.10. 16:30 Спартак Москва - Рубин 1-0
19.10. 19:00 Зенит - Ростов 2-1
20.10. 11:30 Оренбург - Крылья Советов 1-1
20.10. 14:00 Уфа - ЦСКА 0-1
20.10. 16:30 Арсенал Тула - Сочи 1-1
20.10. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Краснодар 1-0
 

*

Оффлайн

13 тур. (до 18.10. 19:30)
« Ответ #9 : 16 Октября 2019, 10:27:17 »
18.10. 19:30 Ахмат - Локомотив Москва 0-1
19.10. 14:00 Тамбов - Урал 0-0
19.10. 16:30 Спартак Москва - Рубин 2-1
19.10. 19:00 Зенит - Ростов 1-0
20.10. 11:30 Оренбург - Крылья Советов 1-1
20.10. 14:00 Уфа - ЦСКА 1-2
20.10. 16:30 Арсенал Тула - Сочи 1-0
20.10. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Краснодар 1-2
 



Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 
*