14 тур. (до 25.10. 19:30)
« : 20 Октября 2019, 15:52:40 »
25.10. 19:30 Рубин - Урал
26.10. 14:00 Тамбов - Уфа
26.10. 16:30 Ахмат - Арсенал Тула
26.10. 19:00 Ростов - Сочи
27.10. 14:00 Крылья Советов - Зенит
27.10. 16:30 Локомотив Москва - Спартак Москва
27.10. 16:30 ЦСКА - Динамо Москва
27.10. 19:00 Краснодар - Оренбург
« Последнее редактирование: 28 Октября 2019, 14:11:50 от Prosto_Serega »
 

14 тур. (до 25.10. 19:30)
« Ответ #1 : 20 Октября 2019, 21:24:04 »
25.10. 19:30 Рубин - Урал 2-0
26.10. 14:00 Тамбов - Уфа 1-0
26.10. 16:30 Ахмат - Арсенал Тула 1-0
26.10. 19:00 Ростов - Сочи 2-0
27.10. 14:00 Крылья Советов - Зенит 0-2
27.10. 16:30 Локомотив Москва - Спартак Москва 1-0
27.10. 16:30 ЦСКА - Динамо Москва 2-0
27.10. 19:00 Краснодар - Оренбург 2-0
 

14 тур. (до 25.10. 19:30)
« Ответ #2 : 20 Октября 2019, 23:16:11 »
25.10. 19:30 Рубин - Урал 1-1
26.10. 14:00 Тамбов - Уфа 0-0
26.10. 16:30 Ахмат - Арсенал Тула 1-0
26.10. 19:00 Ростов - Сочи 2-1
27.10. 14:00 Крылья Советов - Зенит 1-2
27.10. 16:30 Локомотив Москва - Спартак Москва 0-1
27.10. 16:30 ЦСКА - Динамо Москва 1-1
27.10. 19:00 Краснодар - Оренбург 2-0
 

*

Оффлайн

  • Нефтчи Баку
  • *
  • 314
  • Репутация: 1
  • 0
  • Чернa белый,ты всегда в моем сердце!!!!
14 тур. (до 25.10. 19:30)
« Ответ #3 : 21 Октября 2019, 00:10:29 »
25.10. 19:30 Рубин - Урал 1-0
26.10. 14:00 Тамбов - Уфа 1-0
26.10. 16:30 Ахмат - Арсенал Тула 2-1
26.10. 19:00 Ростов - Сочи 2-0
27.10. 14:00 Крылья Советов - Зенит 1-2
27.10. 16:30 Локомотив Москва - Спартак Москва 2-1
27.10. 16:30 ЦСКА - Динамо Москва 2-1
27.10. 19:00 Краснодар - Оренбург 2-0
 

14 тур. (до 25.10. 19:30)
« Ответ #4 : 21 Октября 2019, 06:49:20 »
25.10. 19:30 Рубин - Урал 2-0
26.10. 14:00 Тамбов - Уфа 0-1
26.10. 16:30 Ахмат - Арсенал Тула 2-0
26.10. 19:00 Ростов - Сочи 2-0
27.10. 14:00 Крылья Советов - Зенит 1-2
27.10. 16:30 Локомотив Москва - Спартак Москва 2-0
27.10. 16:30 ЦСКА - Динамо Москва 2-0
27.10. 19:00 Краснодар - Оренбург 2-0
 

14 тур. (до 25.10. 19:30)
« Ответ #5 : 21 Октября 2019, 18:16:43 »
25.10. 19:30 Рубин - Урал 1-0
26.10. 14:00 Тамбов - Уфа 0-1
26.10. 16:30 Ахмат - Арсенал Тула 1-1
26.10. 19:00 Ростов - Сочи 2-0
27.10. 14:00 Крылья Советов - Зенит 1-2
27.10. 16:30 Локомотив Москва - Спартак Москва 2-1
27.10. 16:30 ЦСКА - Динамо Москва 2-1
27.10. 19:00 Краснодар - Оренбург 2-0
 

*

Оффлайн

14 тур. (до 25.10. 19:30)
« Ответ #6 : 22 Октября 2019, 10:08:36 »
25.10. 19:30 Рубин - Урал 1-0
26.10. 14:00 Тамбов - Уфа 0-1
26.10. 16:30 Ахмат - Арсенал Тула 1-0
26.10. 19:00 Ростов - Сочи 1-0
27.10. 14:00 Крылья Советов - Зенит 1-2
27.10. 16:30 Локомотив Москва - Спартак Москва 1-0
27.10. 16:30 ЦСКА - Динамо Москва 2-0
27.10. 19:00 Краснодар - Оренбург 2-0
 

*

14 тур. (до 25.10. 19:30)
« Ответ #7 : 22 Октября 2019, 15:54:17 »
25.10. 19:30 Рубин - Урал 2-0
26.10. 14:00 Тамбов - Уфа 1-1
26.10. 16:30 Ахмат - Арсенал Тула 2-1
26.10. 19:00 Ростов - Сочи 2-0
27.10. 14:00 Крылья Советов - Зенит 0-1
27.10. 16:30 Локомотив Москва - Спартак Москва 1-1
27.10. 16:30 ЦСКА - Динамо Москва 1-0
27.10. 19:00 Краснодар - Оренбург 2-0
 

*

Оффлайн

14 тур. (до 25.10. 19:30)
« Ответ #8 : 22 Октября 2019, 17:30:58 »
25.10. 19:30 Рубин - Урал 1-0
26.10. 14:00 Тамбов - Уфа 1-1
26.10. 16:30 Ахмат - Арсенал Тула 0-0
26.10. 19:00 Ростов - Сочи 2-1
27.10. 14:00 Крылья Советов - Зенит 1-2
27.10. 16:30 Локомотив Москва - Спартак Москва 2-1
27.10. 16:30 ЦСКА - Динамо Москва 1-0
27.10. 19:00 Краснодар - Оренбург 2-0
VU+DUO 4K
 

*

Оффлайн

  • Спартак-Ливерпуль-Барселона!!
  • *
  • 844
  • Репутация: 155
  • 300
  • Спартак-Ливерпуль-Барселона!!
14 тур. (до 25.10. 19:30)
« Ответ #9 : 22 Октября 2019, 19:58:28 »
25.10. 19:30 Рубин - Урал 2-1
26.10. 14:00 Тамбов - Уфа 1-0
26.10. 16:30 Ахмат - Арсенал Тула 1-0
26.10. 19:00 Ростов - Сочи 2-0
27.10. 14:00 Крылья Советов - Зенит 1-2
27.10. 16:30 Локомотив Москва - Спартак Москва 1-1
27.10. 16:30 ЦСКА - Динамо Москва 2-1
27.10. 19:00 Краснодар - Оренбург 2-0
 



Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 
*