13 тур (до 08.11 23:00)
« : 01 Ноября 2019, 10:49:34 »
08.11. 23:00 Реал Сосьедад - Леганес
09.11. 15:00 Алавес - Вальядолид
09.11. 18:00 Валенсия - Гранада
09.11. 20:30 Эйбар - Реал Мадрид
09.11. 23:00 Барселона - Сельта
10.11. 14:00 Мальорка - Вильярреал
10.11. 16:00 Атлетик - Леванте
10.11. 18:00 Атлетико - Эспаньол
10.11. 20:30 Хетафе - Осасуна
10.11. 23:00 Бетис - Севилья
« Последнее редактирование: 10 Ноября 2019, 14:13:30 от fc-slavyane »
 

*

Оффлайн

  • *
  • 24
  • 0
13 тур (до 08.11 23:00)
« Ответ #1 : 04 Ноября 2019, 19:41:30 »

08.11. 23:00 Реал Сосьедад - Леганес 1-1
09.11. 15:00 Алавес - Вальядолид 1-2
09.11. 18:00 Валенсия - Гранада 2-1
09.11. 20:30 Эйбар - Реал Мадрид 0-3
09.11. 23:00 Барселона - Сельта 3-0
10.11. 14:00 Мальорка - Вильярреал 0-2
10.11. 16:00 Атлетик - Леванте 1-1
10.11. 18:00 Атлетико - Эспаньол 2-0
10.11. 20:30 Хетафе - Осасуна 1-2
10.11. 23:00 Бетис - Севилья 0-1
 

13 тур (до 08.11 23:00)
« Ответ #2 : 04 Ноября 2019, 21:25:54 »
08.11. 23:00 Реал Сосьедад - Леганес 3-1
09.11. 15:00 Алавес - Вальядолид 1-1
09.11. 18:00 Валенсия - Гранада 1-1
09.11. 20:30 Эйбар - Реал Мадрид 2-2
09.11. 23:00 Барселона - Сельта 3-0
10.11. 14:00 Мальорка - Вильярреал 0-2
10.11. 16:00 Атлетик - Леванте 1-0
10.11. 18:00 Атлетико - Эспаньол 2-0
10.11. 20:30 Хетафе - Осасуна 0-0
10.11. 23:00 Бетис - Севилья 0-1
 

13 тур (до 08.11 23:00)
« Ответ #3 : 05 Ноября 2019, 10:49:08 »
08.11. 23:00 Реал Сосьедад - Леганес 3-1
09.11. 15:00 Алавес - Вальядолид 1-0
09.11. 18:00 Валенсия - Гранада 2-1
09.11. 20:30 Эйбар - Реал Мадрид 1-2
09.11. 23:00 Барселона - Сельта 2-0
10.11. 14:00 Мальорка - Вильярреал 0-1
10.11. 16:00 Атлетик - Леванте 1-0
10.11. 18:00 Атлетико - Эспаньол 2-0
10.11. 20:30 Хетафе - Осасуна 1-0
10.11. 23:00 Бетис - Севилья 1-1
 

*

13 тур (до 08.11 23:00)
« Ответ #4 : 05 Ноября 2019, 11:29:53 »
08.11. 23:00 Реал Сосьедад - Леганес 3-1
09.11. 15:00 Алавес - Вальядолид 1-0
09.11. 18:00 Валенсия - Гранада 1-0
09.11. 20:30 Эйбар - Реал Мадрид 1-2
09.11. 23:00 Барселона - Сельта 3-1
10.11. 14:00 Мальорка - Вильярреал  1-1
10.11. 16:00 Атлетик - Леванте 2-0
10.11. 18:00 Атлетико - Эспаньол 1-0
10.11. 20:30 Хетафе - Осасуна2-2
10.11. 23:00 Бетис - Севилья 3-2
 

13 тур (до 08.11 23:00)
« Ответ #5 : 05 Ноября 2019, 14:57:55 »
08.11. 23:00 Реал Сосьедад - Леганес 3-0
09.11. 15:00 Алавес - Вальядолид 1-0
09.11. 18:00 Валенсия - Гранада 2-1
09.11. 20:30 Эйбар - Реал Мадрид 1-3
09.11. 23:00 Барселона - Сельта 2-1
10.11. 14:00 Мальорка - Вильярреал 0-1
10.11. 16:00 Атлетик - Леванте 2-1
10.11. 18:00 Атлетико - Эспаньол 2-0
10.11. 20:30 Хетафе - Осасуна 1-0
10.11. 23:00 Бетис - Севилья 1-2
 

13 тур (до 08.11 23:00)
« Ответ #6 : 05 Ноября 2019, 19:47:45 »
08.11. 23:00 Реал Сосьедад - Леганес 2-0
09.11. 15:00 Алавес - Вальядолид 1-0
09.11. 18:00 Валенсия - Гранада 2-0
09.11. 20:30 Эйбар - Реал Мадрид 0-2
09.11. 23:00 Барселона - Сельта 2-0
10.11. 14:00 Мальорка - Вильярреал 1-0
10.11. 16:00 Атлетик - Леванте 1-0
10.11. 18:00 Атлетико - Эспаньол 2-0
10.11. 20:30 Хетафе - Осасуна 1-0
10.11. 23:00 Бетис - Севилья 0-1
 

*

Оффлайн

  • Нефтчи Баку
  • *
  • 314
  • Репутация: 1
  • 0
  • Чернa белый,ты всегда в моем сердце!!!!
13 тур (до 08.11 23:00)
« Ответ #7 : 06 Ноября 2019, 00:18:51 »
08.11. 23:00 Реал Сосьедад - Леганес 1-0
09.11. 15:00 Алавес - Вальядолид 1-0
09.11. 18:00 Валенсия - Гранада 1-0
09.11. 20:30 Эйбар - Реал Мадрид 1-2
09.11. 23:00 Барселона - Сельта 2-0
10.11. 14:00 Мальорка - Вильярреал 1-1
10.11. 16:00 Атлетик - Леванте 1-0
10.11. 18:00 Атлетико - Эспаньол 2-1
10.11. 20:30 Хетафе - Осасуна 1-0
10.11. 23:00 Бетис - Севилья 1-1
 

13 тур (до 08.11 23:00)
« Ответ #8 : 06 Ноября 2019, 17:34:17 »
08.11. 23:00 Реал Сосьедад - Леганес 1-0
09.11. 15:00 Алавес - Вальядолид 1-1
09.11. 18:00 Валенсия - Гранада 2-0
09.11. 20:30 Эйбар - Реал Мадрид 1-2
09.11. 23:00 Барселона - Сельта 2-0
10.11. 14:00 Мальорка - Вильярреал 1-2
10.11. 16:00 Атлетик - Леванте 2-0
10.11. 18:00 Атлетико - Эспаньол 2-0
10.11. 20:30 Хетафе - Осасуна 1-0
10.11. 23:00 Бетис - Севилья 1-2
 

13 тур (до 08.11 23:00)
« Ответ #9 : 07 Ноября 2019, 11:35:58 »
08.11. 23:00 Реал Сосьедад - Леганес 1-0
09.11. 15:00 Алавес - Вальядолид 2-1
09.11. 18:00 Валенсия - Гранада 1-0
09.11. 20:30 Эйбар - Реал Мадрид 1-2
09.11. 23:00 Барселона - Сельта 2-0
10.11. 14:00 Мальорка - Вильярреал 0-1
10.11. 16:00 Атлетик - Леванте 2-1
10.11. 18:00 Атлетико - Эспаньол 2-0
10.11. 20:30 Хетафе - Осасуна 2-1
10.11. 23:00 Бетис - Севилья 1-2
 



Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 
*