16 тур. (до 08.11. 19:30)
« : 04 Ноября 2019, 15:32:06 »
08.11. 19:30 Ахмат - Урал
09.11. 14:00 Рубин - Динамо Москва
09.11. 16:30 Ростов - Тамбов
09.11. 19:00 Спартак Москва - Крылья Советов
10.11. 11:30 Оренбург - Уфа
10.11. 14:00 Арсенал Тула - Зенит
10.11. 16:30 Сочи - ЦСКА
10.11. 19:00 Локомотив Москва - Краснодар
« Последнее редактирование: 10 Ноября 2019, 14:04:55 от Prosto_Serega »
 

16 тур. (до 08.11. 19:30)
« Ответ #1 : 05 Ноября 2019, 10:19:19 »
08.11. 19:30 Ахмат - Урал 1-0
09.11. 14:00 Рубин - Динамо Москва 0-0
09.11. 16:30 Ростов - Тамбов 2-1
09.11. 19:00 Спартак Москва - Крылья Советов 1-0
10.11. 11:30 Оренбург - Уфа 2-1
10.11. 14:00 Арсенал Тула - Зенит 0-1
10.11. 16:30 Сочи - ЦСКА 1-1
10.11. 19:00 Локомотив Москва - Краснодар 1-1
 

*

16 тур. (до 08.11. 19:30)
« Ответ #2 : 05 Ноября 2019, 11:16:14 »
08.11. 19:30 Ахмат - Урал 2-1
09.11. 14:00 Рубин - Динамо Москва 1-0
09.11. 16:30 Ростов - Тамбов 2-0
09.11. 19:00 Спартак Москва - Крылья Советов 2-0
10.11. 11:30 Оренбург - Уфа 1-1
10.11. 14:00 Арсенал Тула - Зенит 0-1
10.11. 16:30 Сочи - ЦСКА  1-2
10.11. 19:00 Локомотив Москва - Краснодар 1-2
 

16 тур. (до 08.11. 19:30)
« Ответ #3 : 05 Ноября 2019, 19:43:38 »
08.11. 19:30 Ахмат - Урал 1-0
09.11. 14:00 Рубин - Динамо Москва 2-0
09.11. 16:30 Ростов - Тамбов 2-0
09.11. 19:00 Спартак Москва - Крылья Советов 2-0
10.11. 11:30 Оренбург - Уфа 1-0
10.11. 14:00 Арсенал Тула - Зенит 0-2
10.11. 16:30 Сочи - ЦСКА 0-2
10.11. 19:00 Локомотив Москва - Краснодар 1-0
 

*

Оффлайн

16 тур. (до 08.11. 19:30)
« Ответ #4 : 05 Ноября 2019, 20:02:25 »
08.11. 19:30 Ахмат - Урал 2-1
09.11. 14:00 Рубин - Динамо Москва 1-1
09.11. 16:30 Ростов - Тамбов 2-1
09.11. 19:00 Спартак Москва - Крылья Советов 1-0
10.11. 11:30 Оренбург - Уфа 1-0
10.11. 14:00 Арсенал Тула - Зенит 0-1
10.11. 16:30 Сочи - ЦСКА 1-2
10.11. 19:00 Локомотив Москва - Краснодар 2-1
VU+DUO 4K
 

*

Оффлайн

  • Нефтчи Баку
  • *
  • 315
  • Репутация: 1
  • 0
  • Чернa белый,ты всегда в моем сердце!!!!
16 тур. (до 08.11. 19:30)
« Ответ #5 : 06 Ноября 2019, 00:14:22 »
08.11. 19:30 Ахмат - Урал 1-0
09.11. 14:00 Рубин - Динамо Москва 1-0
09.11. 16:30 Ростов - Тамбов 2-0
09.11. 19:00 Спартак Москва - Крылья Советов 2-1
10.11. 11:30 Оренбург - Уфа 1-0
10.11. 14:00 Арсенал Тула - Зенит 1-2
10.11. 16:30 Сочи - ЦСКА 0-1
10.11. 19:00 Локомотив Москва - Краснодар 2-1
 

16 тур. (до 08.11. 19:30)
« Ответ #6 : 06 Ноября 2019, 08:56:26 »
08.11. 19:30 Ахмат - Урал 1-0
09.11. 14:00 Рубин - Динамо Москва 1-1
09.11. 16:30 Ростов - Тамбов 2-0
09.11. 19:00 Спартак Москва - Крылья Советов 2-1
10.11. 11:30 Оренбург - Уфа 1-0
10.11. 14:00 Арсенал Тула - Зенит 1-1
10.11. 16:30 Сочи - ЦСКА 0-1
10.11. 19:00 Локомотив Москва - Краснодар 2-1
 

16 тур. (до 08.11. 19:30)
« Ответ #7 : 06 Ноября 2019, 17:30:42 »
08.11. 19:30 Ахмат - Урал 1-0
09.11. 14:00 Рубин - Динамо Москва 0-0
09.11. 16:30 Ростов - Тамбов 2-0
09.11. 19:00 Спартак Москва - Крылья Советов 2-1
10.11. 11:30 Оренбург - Уфа 1-0
10.11. 14:00 Арсенал Тула - Зенит 0-2
10.11. 16:30 Сочи - ЦСКА 0-1
10.11. 19:00 Локомотив Москва - Краснодар 1-1
 

*

Онлайн

  • Спартак-Ливерпуль-Барселона!!
  • *
  • 847
  • Репутация: 155
  • 300
  • Спартак-Ливерпуль-Барселона!!
16 тур. (до 08.11. 19:30)
« Ответ #8 : 07 Ноября 2019, 04:25:33 »
08.11. 19:30 Ахмат - Урал 1-0
09.11. 14:00 Рубин - Динамо Москва 1-1
09.11. 16:30 Ростов - Тамбов 2-0
09.11. 19:00 Спартак Москва - Крылья Советов 2-1
10.11. 11:30 Оренбург - Уфа 1-0
10.11. 14:00 Арсенал Тула - Зенит 1-2
10.11. 16:30 Сочи - ЦСКА 1-2
10.11. 19:00 Локомотив Москва - Краснодар 2-1
 

16 тур. (до 08.11. 19:30)
« Ответ #9 : 07 Ноября 2019, 07:21:27 »
08.11. 19:30 Ахмат - Урал 1:0
09.11. 14:00 Рубин - Динамо Москва 1:2
09.11. 16:30 Ростов - Тамбов 2:0
09.11. 19:00 Спартак Москва - Крылья Советов 1:0
10.11. 11:30 Оренбург - Уфа 1:1
10.11. 14:00 Арсенал Тула - Зенит 0:2
10.11. 16:30 Сочи - ЦСКА 1:2
10.11. 19:00 Локомотив Москва - Краснодар 0:0
 



Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 
*